NVtips.com - Free AI betting tips and statistics
Choose a day:
Choose a country:
Tips for: 2026-5-1
*Tip: Click on the row for more details
| Country | League | Date: | Time: | Home | Away | Tip | Avg Odds |
Tip Handicap |
Tip CS |
Tip HT/FT |
Tip Over/Under Goals |
Tip Both To Score |
Result FT |
Tip Number of goals scored: | Home win probability: | Draw probability: | Away win probability: | Home Odds: | Draw Odds: | Away Odds: | Home Attack Strength: | Away Defense Strength: | Away Attack Strength: | Home Defense Strength: | FT: Home avg scored goals: | FT: Away avg received goals: | FT: Away avg scored goals: | FT: Home avg received goals: | HT: Home avg scored goals: | HT: Away avg received goals: | HT: Away avg scored goals: | HT: Home avg received goals: | H2H: FT Home wins: | H2H: FT Draws: | H2H: FT Away wins: | H2H: HT Home wins: | H2H: HT draws: | H2H: HT Away wins: | H2H: Home avg corners: | H2H: Away avg corners: | H2H: Home avg fouls: | H2H: Away avg fouls: | H2H: Home avg shots: | H2H: Away avg shots: | H2H: Home avg shots on target: | H2H: Away avg shots on target: | H2H: Home avg yellow cards: | H2H: Away avg yellow cards: | H2H: Home avg red cards: | H2H: Away avg red cards: | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spain | Segunda Division | 2026-05-01 | 15:15 | Andorra | Albacete | 2 | 4.82 | Albacete 1.0 | 0-1 | X / 2 | Under 2.5 | No | 0-1 | 1.88 | Andorra 1 % | 3 % | Albacete 96 % | Andorra 1.59 | 3.85 | Albacete 4.82 | Andorra 0.9 | Albacete 0.97 | Albacete 0.86 | Andorra 0.83 | Andorra 1.21 | Albacete 1.4 | Albacete 0.95 | Andorra 0.82 | Andorra 0.27 | Albacete 0.57 | Albacete 0.4 | Andorra 0.21 | Andorra 0 | 0 | Albacete 1 | Andorra 0 | 1 | Albacete 0 | Andorra 6 | Albacete 2 | Andorra 14 | Albacete 17 | Andorra 6 | Albacete 6 | Andorra 2 | Albacete 4 | Andorra 4 | Albacete 3 | Andorra 1 | Albacete 0 | |
| Scotland | Division 1 | 2026-05-01 | 19:45 | Ayr | St Johnstone | X | 3.56 | Ayr 0.75 | 1-1 | X / X | Under 2.5 | Yes | 0-1 | 2.06 | Ayr 5 % | 67 % | St Johnstone 28 % | Ayr 4.13 | 3.56 | St Johnstone 1.72 | Ayr 0.86 | St Johnstone 1.09 | St Johnstone 1.03 | Ayr 1.03 | Ayr 1.25 | St Johnstone 1.16 | St Johnstone 1.41 | Ayr 1.26 | Ayr 0.58 | St Johnstone 0.52 | St Johnstone 0.71 | Ayr 0.6 | Ayr 0 | 3 | St Johnstone 1 | Ayr 1 | 3 | St Johnstone 0 | Ayr | St Johnstone | Ayr | St Johnstone | Ayr | St Johnstone | Ayr | St Johnstone | Ayr | St Johnstone | Ayr | St Johnstone | |
| Italy | Serie B | 2026-05-01 | 14:00 | Bari | Virtus Entella | X | 3.06 | Bari 0 | 1-1 | X / X | Under 2.5 | Yes | 2-0 | 1.83 | Bari 26 % | 73 % | Virtus Entella 1 % | Bari 2.78 | 3.06 | Virtus Entella 2.46 | Bari 0.96 | Virtus Entella 0.93 | Virtus Entella 0.99 | Bari 0.9 | Bari 1.33 | Virtus Entella 1.44 | Virtus Entella 0.81 | Bari 0.93 | Bari 0.56 | Virtus Entella 0.64 | Virtus Entella 0.38 | Bari 0.42 | Bari 1 | 3 | Virtus Entella 0 | Bari 1 | 3 | Virtus Entella 0 | Bari 4 | Virtus Entella 8 | Bari 20 | Virtus Entella 9 | Bari 16 | Virtus Entella 9 | Bari 5 | Virtus Entella 2 | Bari 3 | Virtus Entella 4 | Bari 0 | Virtus Entella 0 | |
| Ireland | Premier Division | 2026-05-01 | 20:00 | Bohemians | Derry City | 2 | 3.94 | Over 2.5 | No | 1-1 | 2.61 | Bohemians 26 % | 28 % | Derry City 46 % | Bohemians 1.84 | 3.23 | Derry City 3.94 | Bohemians 1.01 | Derry City 0.81 | Derry City 0.95 | Bohemians 1.03 | Bohemians 1.47 | Derry City 1.27 | Derry City 1.3 | Bohemians 1.2 | Bohemians 0 | Derry City 0 | Derry City 0 | Bohemians 0 | Bohemians 4 | 5 | Derry City 10 | Bohemians | Derry City | Bohemians | Derry City | Bohemians | Derry City | Bohemians | Derry City | Bohemians | Derry City | Bohemians | Derry City | Bohemians | Derry City | |||||
| Denmark | Superliga | 2026-05-01 | 18:00 | Brondby | Nordsjaelland | 1 | 2.09 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-1 | 3.49 | Brondby 70 % | 5 % | Nordsjaelland 25 % | Brondby 2.09 | 3.69 | Nordsjaelland 2.89 | Brondby 1.14 | Nordsjaelland 0.84 | Nordsjaelland 1.17 | Brondby 0.92 | Brondby 1.72 | Nordsjaelland 1.58 | Nordsjaelland 1.25 | Brondby 1.15 | Brondby 0 | Nordsjaelland 0 | Nordsjaelland 0 | Brondby 0 | Brondby 14 | 0 | Nordsjaelland 4 | Brondby | Nordsjaelland | Brondby | Nordsjaelland | Brondby | Nordsjaelland | Brondby | Nordsjaelland | Brondby | Nordsjaelland | Brondby | Nordsjaelland | Brondby | Nordsjaelland | ||||
| Italy | Serie B | 2026-05-01 | 14:00 | Carrarese | Cesena | 1 | 2.25 | Cesena 0.25 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 0-0 | 2.23 | Carrarese 39 % | 34 % | Cesena 27 % | Carrarese 2.25 | 3.31 | Cesena 2.92 | Carrarese 0 | Cesena 0 | Cesena 0 | Carrarese 0 | Carrarese 0 | Cesena 0 | Cesena 0 | Carrarese 0 | Carrarese 0 | Cesena 0 | Cesena 0 | Carrarese 0 | Carrarese 0 | 0 | Cesena 0 | Carrarese 0 | 0 | Cesena 0 | Carrarese 0 | Cesena 0 | Carrarese 0 | Cesena 0 | Carrarese 0 | Cesena 0 | Carrarese 0 | Cesena 0 | Carrarese 0 | Cesena 0 | Carrarese 0 | Cesena 0 | ||
| Belgium | Jupiler League | 2026-05-01 | 19:45 | Cercle Brugge | Waregem | 1 | 1.9 | Waregem 0.5 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2-3 | 2.76 | Cercle Brugge 48 % | 27 % | Waregem 25 % | Cercle Brugge 1.9 | 3.77 | Waregem 3.51 | Cercle Brugge 0.86 | Waregem 1.09 | Waregem 0.81 | Cercle Brugge 1.04 | Cercle Brugge 1.39 | Waregem 1.66 | Waregem 1.29 | Cercle Brugge 1.28 | Cercle Brugge 0.6 | Waregem 0.66 | Waregem 0.54 | Cercle Brugge 0.57 | Cercle Brugge 7 | 4 | Waregem 4 | Cercle Brugge 6 | 4 | Waregem 5 | Cercle Brugge 4.2 | Waregem 7.2 | Cercle Brugge 12.25 | Waregem 14 | Cercle Brugge 13.8 | Waregem 10.6 | Cercle Brugge 5.6 | Waregem 4.4 | Cercle Brugge 2.4 | Waregem 2.2 | Cercle Brugge 0 | Waregem 0 | |
| Romania | Superliga | 2026-05-01 | 18:30 | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | FCSB | 1 | 5.7 | Under 2.5 | No | 1-0 | 1.93 | Csikszereda M. Ciuc 38 % | 31 % | FCSB 31 % | Csikszereda M. Ciuc 5.7 | 4.18 | FCSB 1.46 | Csikszereda M. Ciuc 0 | FCSB 0 | FCSB 0 | Csikszereda M. Ciuc 0 | Csikszereda M. Ciuc 0 | FCSB 0 | FCSB 0 | Csikszereda M. Ciuc 0 | Csikszereda M. Ciuc 0 | FCSB 0 | FCSB 0 | Csikszereda M. Ciuc 0 | Csikszereda M. Ciuc 0 | 0 | FCSB 0 | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | FCSB | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | FCSB | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | FCSB | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | FCSB | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | FCSB | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | FCSB | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | FCSB | |||||
| China | Super League | 2026-05-01 | 12:00 | Dalian Yingbo | Chongqing Tonglianglong | 1 | 1.92 | Under 2.5 | No | 1-0 | 2 | Dalian Yingbo 37 % | 31 % | Chongqing Tonglianglong 32 % | Dalian Yingbo 1.92 | 3.19 | Chongqing Tonglianglong 3.84 | Dalian Yingbo 0 | Chongqing Tonglianglong 0 | Chongqing Tonglianglong 0 | Dalian Yingbo 0 | Dalian Yingbo 0 | Chongqing Tonglianglong 0 | Chongqing Tonglianglong 0 | Dalian Yingbo 0 | Dalian Yingbo 0 | Chongqing Tonglianglong 0 | Chongqing Tonglianglong 0 | Dalian Yingbo 0 | Dalian Yingbo 0 | 0 | Chongqing Tonglianglong 0 | Dalian Yingbo | Chongqing Tonglianglong | Dalian Yingbo | Chongqing Tonglianglong | Dalian Yingbo | Chongqing Tonglianglong | Dalian Yingbo | Chongqing Tonglianglong | Dalian Yingbo | Chongqing Tonglianglong | Dalian Yingbo | Chongqing Tonglianglong | Dalian Yingbo | Chongqing Tonglianglong | |||||
| Ireland | Premier Division | 2026-05-01 | 19:45 | Drogheda | Sligo Rovers | X | 3.41 | 1-1 | Under 2.5 | Yes | 1-0 | 2.26 | Drogheda 29 % | 44 % | Sligo Rovers 27 % | Drogheda 1.86 | 3.41 | Sligo Rovers 3.73 | Drogheda 0.81 | Sligo Rovers 1.26 | Sligo Rovers 0.91 | Drogheda 1.17 | Drogheda 1.17 | Sligo Rovers 1.39 | Sligo Rovers 1.08 | Drogheda 1.36 | Drogheda 0 | Sligo Rovers 0 | Sligo Rovers 0 | Drogheda 0 | Drogheda 3 | 7 | Sligo Rovers 3 | Drogheda | Sligo Rovers | Drogheda | Sligo Rovers | Drogheda | Sligo Rovers | Drogheda | Sligo Rovers | Drogheda | Sligo Rovers | Drogheda | Sligo Rovers | Drogheda | Sligo Rovers | ||||
| Ireland | Premier Division | 2026-05-01 | 19:45 | Dundalk | Shelbourne | 1 | 2.43 | 2-1 | Under 2.5 | Yes | 1-2 | 2.44 | Dundalk 62 % | 25 % | Shelbourne 13 % | Dundalk 2.43 | 3.37 | Shelbourne 2.57 | Dundalk 1.44 | Shelbourne 0.68 | Shelbourne 1.4 | Dundalk 0.72 | Dundalk 2.09 | Shelbourne 1.22 | Shelbourne 0.93 | Dundalk 0.83 | Dundalk 0 | Shelbourne 0 | Shelbourne 0 | Dundalk 0 | Dundalk 4 | 2 | Shelbourne 1 | Dundalk | Shelbourne | Dundalk | Shelbourne | Dundalk | Shelbourne | Dundalk | Shelbourne | Dundalk | Shelbourne | Dundalk | Shelbourne | Dundalk | Shelbourne | ||||
| Scotland | Division 1 | 2026-05-01 | 19:45 | Dunfermline | Arbroath | 1 | 2.14 | Dunfermline -0.25 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 0-0 | 2.65 | Dunfermline 61 % | 5 % | Arbroath 34 % | Dunfermline 2.14 | 3.12 | Arbroath 3.16 | Dunfermline 1.02 | Arbroath 0.85 | Arbroath 1.03 | Dunfermline 0.96 | Dunfermline 1.49 | Arbroath 1.69 | Arbroath 0.98 | Dunfermline 1.18 | Dunfermline 0.66 | Arbroath 0.78 | Arbroath 0.41 | Dunfermline 0.54 | Dunfermline 4 | 0 | Arbroath 2 | Dunfermline 0 | 4 | Arbroath 2 | Dunfermline 6.17 | Arbroath 4.17 | Dunfermline 9 | Arbroath 11.5 | Dunfermline 10.5 | Arbroath 7.67 | Dunfermline 5.83 | Arbroath 3.67 | Dunfermline 1.67 | Arbroath 1.83 | Dunfermline 0 | Arbroath 0 | |
| Italy | Serie B | 2026-05-01 | 14:00 | Empoli | Avellino | X | 3.15 | Avellino 0.25 | 1-1 | X / X | Under 2.5 | Yes | 1-0 | 2.14 | Empoli 1 % | 67 % | Avellino 32 % | Empoli 2.11 | 3.15 | Avellino 3.32 | Empoli 1.22 | Avellino 0.86 | Avellino 1.2 | Empoli 0.95 | Empoli 1.69 | Avellino 1.62 | Avellino 0.84 | Empoli 0.98 | Empoli 0.77 | Avellino 0.79 | Avellino 0.41 | Empoli 0.48 | Empoli 0 | 2 | Avellino 1 | Empoli 1 | 2 | Avellino 0 | Empoli 6 | Avellino 4 | Empoli 16 | Avellino 11 | Empoli 18 | Avellino 5 | Empoli 4 | Avellino 1 | Empoli 0 | Avellino 3 | Empoli 0 | Avellino 1 | |
| Russia | Premier League | 2026-05-01 | 17:00 | FK Krylya Sovetov Samara | Spartak Moscow | 1 | 4.78 | Under 2.5 | No | 1.98 | FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 41 % | 29 % | Spartak Moscow 30 % | FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 4.78 | 4.22 | Spartak Moscow 1.58 | FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 | Spartak Moscow 0 | Spartak Moscow 0 | FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 | FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 | Spartak Moscow 0 | Spartak Moscow 0 | FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 | FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 | Spartak Moscow 0 | Spartak Moscow 0 | FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 | FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 | 0 | Spartak Moscow 0 | FK Krylya Sovetov Samara | Spartak Moscow | FK Krylya Sovetov Samara | Spartak Moscow | FK Krylya Sovetov Samara | Spartak Moscow | FK Krylya Sovetov Samara | Spartak Moscow | FK Krylya Sovetov Samara | Spartak Moscow | FK Krylya Sovetov Samara | Spartak Moscow | FK Krylya Sovetov Samara | Spartak Moscow | ||||||
| Ireland | Premier Division | 2026-05-01 | 19:45 | Galway | St. Patricks | 2 | 1.84 | 1-2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2-2 | 2.5 | Galway 5 % | 37 % | St. Patricks 58 % | Galway 3.8 | 3.33 | St. Patricks 1.84 | Galway 1 | St. Patricks 1.13 | St. Patricks 0.99 | Galway 1.33 | Galway 1.44 | St. Patricks 1.24 | St. Patricks 1.3 | Galway 1.54 | Galway 0 | St. Patricks 0 | St. Patricks 0 | Galway 0 | Galway 0 | 2 | St. Patricks 3 | Galway | St. Patricks | Galway | St. Patricks | Galway | St. Patricks | Galway | St. Patricks | Galway | St. Patricks | Galway | St. Patricks | Galway | St. Patricks | ||||
| Turkey | Futbol Ligi 1 | 2026-05-01 | 18:00 | Gaziantep | Besiktas | X | 3.75 | Gaziantep 0.5 | X / X | Under 2.5 | No | 0-2 | 2.33 | Gaziantep 45 % | 53 % | Besiktas 2 % | Gaziantep 3.38 | 3.75 | Besiktas 1.9 | Gaziantep 1 | Besiktas 1.06 | Besiktas 0.79 | Gaziantep 1.17 | Gaziantep 1.57 | Besiktas 1.2 | Besiktas 1.61 | Gaziantep 1.4 | Gaziantep 0.49 | Besiktas 0.56 | Besiktas 0.64 | Gaziantep 0.51 | Gaziantep 2 | 2 | Besiktas 0 | Gaziantep 2 | 2 | Besiktas 0 | Gaziantep 4 | Besiktas 5.5 | Gaziantep 15.25 | Besiktas 9 | Gaziantep 10.5 | Besiktas 12 | Gaziantep 3.75 | Besiktas 3 | Gaziantep 3 | Besiktas 2.25 | Gaziantep 0.25 | Besiktas 0.75 | ||
| Spain | Primera Division | 2026-05-01 | 20:00 | Girona | Mallorca | 1 | 2.04 | Girona -0.5 | 3-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 0-1 | 3.8 | Girona 95 % | 3 % | Mallorca 2 % | Girona 2.04 | 3.43 | Mallorca 3.57 | Girona 1.03 | Mallorca 0.97 | Mallorca 1.16 | Girona 1.18 | Girona 1.59 | Mallorca 1.71 | Mallorca 1.02 | Girona 1.32 | Girona 0.79 | Mallorca 0.82 | Mallorca 0.44 | Girona 0.5 | Girona 2 | 0 | Mallorca 0 | Girona 2 | 0 | Mallorca 0 | Girona 7.5 | Mallorca 5 | Girona 9.5 | Mallorca 12.5 | Girona 20 | Mallorca 11.5 | Girona 8.5 | Mallorca 3.5 | Girona 2.5 | Mallorca 2.5 | Girona 0 | Mallorca 0 | |
| China | Super League | 2026-05-01 | 12:00 | Henan Songshan Longmen | Liaoning Tieren | 1 | 1.88 | Under 2.5 | No | 4-0 | 1.92 | Henan Songshan Longmen 37 % | 31 % | Liaoning Tieren 32 % | Henan Songshan Longmen 1.88 | 3.46 | Liaoning Tieren 3.64 | Henan Songshan Longmen 0.84 | Liaoning Tieren 0.99 | Liaoning Tieren 0.8 | Henan Songshan Longmen 0.85 | Henan Songshan Longmen 0 | Liaoning Tieren 0 | Liaoning Tieren 0 | Henan Songshan Longmen 0 | Henan Songshan Longmen 0 | Liaoning Tieren 0 | Liaoning Tieren 0 | Henan Songshan Longmen 0 | Henan Songshan Longmen 0 | 0 | Liaoning Tieren 0 | Henan Songshan Longmen | Liaoning Tieren | Henan Songshan Longmen | Liaoning Tieren | Henan Songshan Longmen | Liaoning Tieren | Henan Songshan Longmen | Liaoning Tieren | Henan Songshan Longmen | Liaoning Tieren | Henan Songshan Longmen | Liaoning Tieren | Henan Songshan Longmen | Liaoning Tieren | |||||
| Italy | Serie B | 2026-05-01 | 14:00 | Juve Stabia | Frosinone | 2 | 1.96 | Frosinone -0.5 | 1-3 | 2 / 2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 0-1 | 3.3 | Juve Stabia 1 % | 3 % | Frosinone 96 % | Juve Stabia 3.39 | 3.48 | Frosinone 1.96 | Juve Stabia 1 | Frosinone 1.21 | Frosinone 0.92 | Juve Stabia 1.42 | Juve Stabia 1.38 | Frosinone 1.4 | Frosinone 1.1 | Juve Stabia 1.46 | Juve Stabia 0.67 | Frosinone 0.67 | Frosinone 0.44 | Juve Stabia 0.61 | Juve Stabia 0 | 0 | Frosinone 1 | Juve Stabia 0 | 0 | Frosinone 1 | Juve Stabia 7 | Frosinone 4 | Juve Stabia 16 | Frosinone 23 | Juve Stabia 7 | Frosinone 18 | Juve Stabia 3 | Frosinone 6 | Juve Stabia 4 | Frosinone 3 | Juve Stabia 0 | Frosinone 0 | |
| Poland | Ekstraklasa | 2026-05-01 | 16:30 | Korona Kielce | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 2.2 | Over 2.5 | No | 1-1 | 2.51 | Korona Kielce 44 % | 37 % | Piast Gliwice 19 % | Korona Kielce 2.2 | 3.28 | Piast Gliwice 2.96 | Korona Kielce 0.91 | Piast Gliwice 1.07 | Piast Gliwice 0.8 | Korona Kielce 1.09 | Korona Kielce 1.34 | Piast Gliwice 1.38 | Piast Gliwice 1.18 | Korona Kielce 1.26 | Korona Kielce 0 | Piast Gliwice 0 | Piast Gliwice 0 | Korona Kielce 0 | Korona Kielce 5 | 4 | Piast Gliwice 2 | Korona Kielce | Piast Gliwice | Korona Kielce | Piast Gliwice | Korona Kielce | Piast Gliwice | Korona Kielce | Piast Gliwice | Korona Kielce | Piast Gliwice | Korona Kielce | Piast Gliwice | Korona Kielce | Piast Gliwice | |||||
| Spain | Segunda Division | 2026-05-01 | 17:30 | La Coruna | Leganes | 1 | 1.53 | Leganes 1.0 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | No | 2-1 | 2.56 | La Coruna 39 % | 33 % | Leganes 28 % | La Coruna 1.53 | 3.86 | Leganes 5.46 | La Coruna 1.16 | Leganes 0.81 | Leganes 1.04 | La Coruna 0.99 | La Coruna 1.56 | Leganes 1.14 | Leganes 1 | La Coruna 0.98 | La Coruna 0.74 | Leganes 0.5 | Leganes 0.43 | La Coruna 0.3 | La Coruna 0 | 0 | Leganes 0 | La Coruna 0 | 0 | Leganes 0 | La Coruna | Leganes | La Coruna | Leganes | La Coruna | Leganes | La Coruna | Leganes | La Coruna | Leganes | La Coruna | Leganes | ||
| England | Premier League | 2026-05-01 | 20:00 | Leeds | Burnley | 1 | 1.34 | Leeds -1.25 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3-1 | 3 | Leeds 95 % | 3 % | Burnley 2 % | Leeds 1.34 | 5.09 | Burnley 8.57 | Leeds 0.95 | Burnley 1.16 | Burnley 1.14 | Leeds 1.24 | Leeds 1.46 | Burnley 1.73 | Burnley 0.92 | Leeds 1.44 | Leeds 0.65 | Burnley 0.85 | Burnley 0.41 | Leeds 0.65 | Leeds 2 | 0 | Burnley 0 | Leeds 2 | 0 | Burnley 0 | Leeds 6.5 | Burnley 7.5 | Leeds 9.5 | Burnley 10.5 | Leeds 16.5 | Burnley 11 | Leeds 5.5 | Burnley 4 | Leeds 1 | Burnley 2 | Leeds 0 | Burnley 0 | |
| Poland | Ekstraklasa | 2026-05-01 | 19:30 | Legia | Widzew Lodz | 1 | 2.1 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-0 | 2.9 | Legia 74 % | 24 % | Widzew Lodz 2 % | Legia 2.1 | 3.06 | Widzew Lodz 3.45 | Legia 1.35 | Widzew Lodz 0.72 | Widzew Lodz 1.24 | Legia 0.75 | Legia 1.99 | Widzew Lodz 1.62 | Widzew Lodz 0.85 | Legia 0.87 | Legia 0 | Widzew Lodz 0 | Widzew Lodz 0 | Legia 0 | Legia 3 | 1 | Widzew Lodz 0 | Legia | Widzew Lodz | Legia | Widzew Lodz | Legia | Widzew Lodz | Legia | Widzew Lodz | Legia | Widzew Lodz | Legia | Widzew Lodz | Legia | Widzew Lodz | ||||
| Scotland | Premier League | 2026-05-01 | 19:45 | Livingston | Aberdeen | 2 | 2.42 | Aberdeen 0 | X / 2 | Under 2.5 | No | 2-2 | 2.28 | Livingston 21 % | 36 % | Aberdeen 43 % | Livingston 2.72 | 3.36 | Aberdeen 2.42 | Livingston 0.77 | Aberdeen 1.19 | Aberdeen 0.84 | Livingston 1.04 | Livingston 1.14 | Aberdeen 1.41 | Aberdeen 1.13 | Livingston 1.24 | Livingston 0.5 | Aberdeen 0.58 | Aberdeen 0.51 | Livingston 0.52 | Livingston 3 | 6 | Aberdeen 7 | Livingston 5 | 6 | Aberdeen 5 | Livingston 5.19 | Aberdeen 4.5 | Livingston 14.44 | Aberdeen 11.31 | Livingston 10 | Aberdeen 10.81 | Livingston 4.38 | Aberdeen 4.56 | Livingston 2.25 | Aberdeen 1.5 | Livingston 0.06 | Aberdeen 0.06 | ||
| Russia | Premier League | 2026-05-01 | 19:30 | Lokomotiv Moscow | Dynamo Moscow | X | 3.70 | 1-1 | Under 2.5 | Yes | 1-1 | 2.32 | Lokomotiv Moscow 29 % | 43 % | Dynamo Moscow 28 % | Lokomotiv Moscow 2.14 | 3.70 | Dynamo Moscow 3.16 | Lokomotiv Moscow 1.05 | Dynamo Moscow 0.85 | Dynamo Moscow 1.28 | Lokomotiv Moscow 0.83 | Lokomotiv Moscow 1.48 | Dynamo Moscow 1.37 | Dynamo Moscow 1.33 | Lokomotiv Moscow 0.9 | Lokomotiv Moscow 0 | Dynamo Moscow 0 | Dynamo Moscow 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow 3 | 5 | Dynamo Moscow 3 | Lokomotiv Moscow | Dynamo Moscow | Lokomotiv Moscow | Dynamo Moscow | Lokomotiv Moscow | Dynamo Moscow | Lokomotiv Moscow | Dynamo Moscow | Lokomotiv Moscow | Dynamo Moscow | Lokomotiv Moscow | Dynamo Moscow | Lokomotiv Moscow | Dynamo Moscow | ||||
| Italy | Serie B | 2026-05-01 | 14:00 | Mantova | Monza | 1 | 4.69 | Mantova 0.75 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 3-2 | 2.48 | Mantova 40 % | 33 % | Monza 27 % | Mantova 4.69 | 3.61 | Monza 1.66 | Mantova 0.93 | Monza 0.94 | Monza 0.92 | Mantova 0.79 | Mantova 1.29 | Monza 1.53 | Monza 1.19 | Mantova 0.82 | Mantova 0.59 | Monza 0.57 | Monza 0.43 | Mantova 0.33 | Mantova 0 | 0 | Monza 0 | Mantova 0 | 0 | Monza 0 | Mantova | Monza | Mantova | Monza | Mantova | Monza | Mantova | Monza | Mantova | Monza | Mantova | Monza | ||
| Italy | Serie B | 2026-05-01 | 14:00 | Modena | Reggiana | 1 | 1.63 | Modena -0.75 | 2-0 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | No | 2-1 | 2.77 | Modena 97 % | 2 % | Reggiana 1 % | Modena 1.63 | 3.72 | Reggiana 4.79 | Modena 0.98 | Reggiana 1.03 | Reggiana 0.97 | Modena 0.87 | Modena 1.36 | Reggiana 1.63 | Reggiana 0.9 | Modena 0.9 | Modena 0.57 | Reggiana 0.86 | Reggiana 0.45 | Modena 0.4 | Modena 1 | 0 | Reggiana 0 | Modena 1 | 0 | Reggiana 0 | Modena 6 | Reggiana 6 | Modena 17 | Reggiana 20 | Modena 12 | Reggiana 8 | Modena 7 | Reggiana 3 | Modena 2 | Reggiana 4 | Modena 0 | Reggiana 1 | |
| Scotland | Championship | 2026-05-01 | 21:45 | Morton | Airdrie | 1 | 2.15 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 1.8 | Morton 40 % | 29 % | Airdrie 31 % | Morton 2.15 | 3.25 | Airdrie 2.80 | Morton 0 | Airdrie 0 | Airdrie 0 | Morton 0 | Morton 0 | Airdrie 0 | Airdrie 0 | Morton 0 | Morton 0 | Airdrie 0 | Airdrie 0 | Morton 0 | Morton 0 | 0 | Airdrie 0 | Morton 0 | 0 | Airdrie 0 | Morton 0 | Airdrie 0 | Morton 0 | Airdrie 0 | Morton 0 | Airdrie 0 | Morton 0 | Airdrie 0 | Morton 0 | Airdrie 0 | Morton 0 | Airdrie 0 | ||||
| Scotland | Division 1 | 2026-05-01 | 19:45 | Morton | Airdrie Utd | 1 | 2.25 | Morton -0.25 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-1 | 2.5 | Morton 66 % | 18 % | Airdrie Utd 16 % | Morton 2.25 | 3.28 | Airdrie Utd 2.83 | Morton 0.87 | Airdrie Utd 1.04 | Airdrie Utd 0.91 | Morton 1.04 | Morton 1.28 | Airdrie Utd 1.63 | Airdrie Utd 0.92 | Morton 1.28 | Morton 0.55 | Airdrie Utd 0.89 | Airdrie Utd 0.36 | Morton 0.61 | Morton 5 | 1 | Airdrie Utd 1 | Morton 4 | 2 | Airdrie Utd 1 | Morton 6 | Airdrie Utd 3 | Morton 12 | Airdrie Utd 13 | Morton 13 | Airdrie Utd 8 | Morton 1 | Airdrie Utd 2 | Morton 2 | Airdrie Utd 3 | Morton 0 | Airdrie Utd 0 | |
| Italy | Serie B | 2026-05-01 | 14:00 | Padova | Pescara | 1 | 2.68 | Pescara 0 | 2 / 1 | Over 2.5 | No | 1-0 | 2.67 | Padova 49 % | 26 % | Pescara 25 % | Padova 2.68 | 3.4 | Pescara 2.35 | Padova 0.9 | Pescara 1.12 | Pescara 1.09 | Padova 0.99 | Padova 1.24 | Pescara 1.57 | Pescara 1.07 | Padova 1.02 | Padova 0.55 | Pescara 0.68 | Pescara 0.44 | Padova 0.48 | Padova 2 | 1 | Pescara 1 | Padova 1 | 1 | Pescara 2 | Padova 7 | Pescara 2 | Padova 15 | Pescara 15 | Padova 12 | Pescara 9 | Padova 5 | Pescara 3 | Padova 3 | Pescara 2 | Padova 0 | Pescara 0 | ||
| Italy | Serie B | 2026-05-01 | 14:00 | Palermo | Catanzaro | 2 | 4.76 | Catanzaro 0.75 | 1-2 | 2 / 2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3-2 | 3.55 | Palermo 1 % | 3 % | Catanzaro 96 % | Palermo 1.6 | 3.91 | Catanzaro 4.76 | Palermo 1.14 | Catanzaro 0.93 | Catanzaro 1.23 | Palermo 0.79 | Palermo 1.58 | Catanzaro 1.85 | Catanzaro 0.62 | Palermo 0.81 | Palermo 0.74 | Catanzaro 0.85 | Catanzaro 0.34 | Palermo 0.29 | Palermo 0 | 0 | Catanzaro 1 | Palermo 0 | 0 | Catanzaro 1 | Palermo 8 | Catanzaro 4 | Palermo 9 | Catanzaro 19 | Palermo 14 | Catanzaro 17 | Palermo 8 | Catanzaro 7 | Palermo 4 | Catanzaro 5 | Palermo 0 | Catanzaro 0 | |
| Scotland | Division 1 | 2026-05-01 | 19:45 | Partick | Queens Park | 1 | 1.52 | Queens Park 1.0 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-1 | 3.09 | Partick 74 % | 4 % | Queens Park 22 % | Partick 1.52 | 3.98 | Queens Park 5.2 | Partick 1.06 | Queens Park 0.96 | Queens Park 1.01 | Partick 0.88 | Partick 1.55 | Queens Park 1.75 | Queens Park 1.61 | Partick 1.08 | Partick 0.7 | Queens Park 0.75 | Queens Park 0.68 | Partick 0.44 | Partick 3 | 0 | Queens Park 1 | Partick 1 | 2 | Queens Park 1 | Partick 6 | Queens Park 4.25 | Partick 8.5 | Queens Park 11.5 | Partick 11 | Queens Park 10.5 | Partick 5 | Queens Park 5.25 | Partick 1.75 | Queens Park 2 | Partick 0 | Queens Park 0 | |
| Italy | Serie A | 2026-05-01 | 19:45 | Pisa | Lecce | 1 | 3.42 | Pisa 0.25 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 1-2 | 2.38 | Pisa 39 % | 30 % | Lecce 31 % | Pisa 3.42 | 2.99 | Lecce 2.27 | Pisa 0 | Lecce 0 | Lecce 0 | Pisa 0 | Pisa 0 | Lecce 0 | Lecce 0 | Pisa 0 | Pisa 0 | Lecce 0 | Lecce 0 | Pisa 0 | Pisa 0 | 0 | Lecce 0 | Pisa 0 | 0 | Lecce 0 | Pisa 0 | Lecce 0 | Pisa 0 | Lecce 0 | Pisa 0 | Lecce 0 | Pisa 0 | Lecce 0 | Pisa 0 | Lecce 0 | Pisa 0 | Lecce 0 | ||
| Scotland | Division 1 | 2026-05-01 | 19:45 | Raith Rvs | Ross County | 2 | 2.33 | Ross County 0 | 1-2 | X / 2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3-2 | 2.72 | Raith Rvs 29 % | 25 % | Ross County 46 % | Raith Rvs 2.62 | 3.42 | Ross County 2.33 | Raith Rvs 0.99 | Ross County 1.03 | Ross County 0.84 | Raith Rvs 1.16 | Raith Rvs 1.44 | Ross County 1.31 | Ross County 1.22 | Raith Rvs 1.42 | Raith Rvs 0.64 | Ross County 0.67 | Ross County 0.55 | Raith Rvs 0.56 | Raith Rvs 4 | 3 | Ross County 7 | Raith Rvs 3 | 6 | Ross County 5 | Raith Rvs 6.25 | Ross County 5.25 | Raith Rvs 12.5 | Ross County 13.5 | Raith Rvs 9.5 | Ross County 9.5 | Raith Rvs 5 | Ross County 5.25 | Raith Rvs 1.25 | Ross County 0.5 | Raith Rvs 0 | Ross County 0 | |
| Turkey | Futbol Ligi 1 | 2026-05-01 | 15:00 | Rizespor | Konyaspor | X | 3.61 | Rizespor -0.5 | 1 / X | Over 2.5 | No | 3-2 | 2.61 | Rizespor 37 % | 61 % | Konyaspor 2 % | Rizespor 1.85 | 3.61 | Konyaspor 3.73 | Rizespor 0.89 | Konyaspor 1.1 | Konyaspor 0.78 | Rizespor 1.04 | Rizespor 1.4 | Konyaspor 1.61 | Konyaspor 1.08 | Rizespor 1.25 | Rizespor 0.59 | Konyaspor 0.72 | Konyaspor 0.43 | Rizespor 0.54 | Rizespor 4 | 8 | Konyaspor 0 | Rizespor 6 | 4 | Konyaspor 2 | Rizespor 5 | Konyaspor 5 | Rizespor 15.67 | Konyaspor 12.33 | Rizespor 12.33 | Konyaspor 17 | Rizespor 5.67 | Konyaspor 4.67 | Rizespor 1.67 | Konyaspor 0.33 | Rizespor 0.33 | Konyaspor 0 | ||
| Italy | Serie B | 2026-05-01 | 14:00 | Sampdoria | Sudtirol | 1 | 2.21 | Sampdoria -0.25 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 1-0 | 2.38 | Sampdoria 40 % | 33 % | Sudtirol 27 % | Sampdoria 2.21 | 3.08 | Sudtirol 3.18 | Sampdoria 1.1 | Sudtirol 0.83 | Sudtirol 1.1 | Sampdoria 0.88 | Sampdoria 1.53 | Sudtirol 1.07 | Sudtirol 1.03 | Sampdoria 0.91 | Sampdoria 0.74 | Sudtirol 0.5 | Sudtirol 0.43 | Sampdoria 0.38 | Sampdoria 0 | 0 | Sudtirol 0 | Sampdoria 0 | 0 | Sudtirol 0 | Sampdoria | Sudtirol | Sampdoria | Sudtirol | Sampdoria | Sudtirol | Sampdoria | Sudtirol | Sampdoria | Sudtirol | Sampdoria | Sudtirol | ||
| Ireland | Premier Division | 2026-05-01 | 20:00 | Shamrock Rovers | Waterford | 1 | 1.23 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-0 | 2.89 | Shamrock Rovers 81 % | 16 % | Waterford 3 % | Shamrock Rovers 1.23 | 5.38 | Waterford 9.73 | Shamrock Rovers 1.33 | Waterford 0.59 | Waterford 1.15 | Shamrock Rovers 0.65 | Shamrock Rovers 1.93 | Waterford 1.45 | Waterford 1 | Shamrock Rovers 0.75 | Shamrock Rovers 0 | Waterford 0 | Waterford 0 | Shamrock Rovers 0 | Shamrock Rovers 6 | 1 | Waterford 0 | Shamrock Rovers | Waterford | Shamrock Rovers | Waterford | Shamrock Rovers | Waterford | Shamrock Rovers | Waterford | Shamrock Rovers | Waterford | Shamrock Rovers | Waterford | Shamrock Rovers | Waterford | ||||
| China | Super League | 2026-05-01 | 12:35 | Shandong Taishan | Qingdao West Coast | 1 | 1.44 | Under 2.5 | No | 1-1 | 2.19 | Shandong Taishan 39 % | 30 % | Qingdao West Coast 31 % | Shandong Taishan 1.44 | 4.38 | Qingdao West Coast 5.83 | Shandong Taishan 1.67 | Qingdao West Coast 0.66 | Qingdao West Coast 1.44 | Shandong Taishan 0.46 | Shandong Taishan 0 | Qingdao West Coast 0 | Qingdao West Coast 0 | Shandong Taishan 0 | Shandong Taishan 0 | Qingdao West Coast 0 | Qingdao West Coast 0 | Shandong Taishan 0 | Shandong Taishan 0 | 0 | Qingdao West Coast 0 | Shandong Taishan | Qingdao West Coast | Shandong Taishan | Qingdao West Coast | Shandong Taishan | Qingdao West Coast | Shandong Taishan | Qingdao West Coast | Shandong Taishan | Qingdao West Coast | Shandong Taishan | Qingdao West Coast | Shandong Taishan | Qingdao West Coast | |||||
| China | Super League | 2026-05-01 | 13:00 | Shanghai Shenhua | Chengdu Rongcheng | 2 | 3.28 | 1-2 | Under 2.5 | Yes | 2-3 | 2.31 | Shanghai Shenhua 2 % | 49 % | Chengdu Rongcheng 49 % | Shanghai Shenhua 1.92 | 3.74 | Chengdu Rongcheng 3.28 | Shanghai Shenhua 1.02 | Chengdu Rongcheng 0.93 | Chengdu Rongcheng 0.89 | Shanghai Shenhua 0.99 | Shanghai Shenhua 1.64 | Chengdu Rongcheng 0.97 | Chengdu Rongcheng 1.21 | Shanghai Shenhua 1.25 | Shanghai Shenhua 0 | Chengdu Rongcheng 0 | Chengdu Rongcheng 0 | Shanghai Shenhua 0 | Shanghai Shenhua 0 | 1 | Chengdu Rongcheng 1 | Shanghai Shenhua | Chengdu Rongcheng | Shanghai Shenhua | Chengdu Rongcheng | Shanghai Shenhua | Chengdu Rongcheng | Shanghai Shenhua | Chengdu Rongcheng | Shanghai Shenhua | Chengdu Rongcheng | Shanghai Shenhua | Chengdu Rongcheng | Shanghai Shenhua | Chengdu Rongcheng | ||||
| Italy | Serie B | 2026-05-01 | 14:00 | Spezia | Venezia | X | 3.74 | Spezia 0.75 | 1-1 | 2 / X | Under 2.5 | Yes | 2-2 | 2.22 | Spezia 1 % | 67 % | Venezia 32 % | Spezia 4.17 | 3.74 | Venezia 1.71 | Spezia 0.98 | Venezia 0.98 | Venezia 0.96 | Spezia 1.01 | Spezia 1.36 | Venezia 1.26 | Venezia 1 | Spezia 1.04 | Spezia 0.58 | Venezia 0.52 | Venezia 0.43 | Spezia 0.52 | Spezia 0 | 2 | Venezia 1 | Spezia 0 | 1 | Venezia 2 | Spezia 8.67 | Venezia 3.33 | Spezia 17 | Venezia 14.67 | Spezia 22 | Venezia 5.67 | Spezia 7 | Venezia 2.33 | Spezia 2 | Venezia 1.67 | Spezia 0 | Venezia 0 | |
| China | Super League | 2026-05-01 | 12:35 | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | Wuhan Three Towns | 2 | 3.32 | 1-2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2-2 | 2.8 | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 2 % | 48 % | Wuhan Three Towns 50 % | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 2.04 | 3.28 | Wuhan Three Towns 3.32 | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 0.87 | Wuhan Three Towns 0.97 | Wuhan Three Towns 0.84 | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 1.14 | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 1.38 | Wuhan Three Towns 0.91 | Wuhan Three Towns 2.03 | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 1.44 | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 0 | Wuhan Three Towns 0 | Wuhan Three Towns 0 | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 0 | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 0 | 1 | Wuhan Three Towns 1 | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | Wuhan Three Towns | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | Wuhan Three Towns | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | Wuhan Three Towns | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | Wuhan Three Towns | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | Wuhan Three Towns | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | Wuhan Three Towns | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | Wuhan Three Towns | ||||
| Norway | Eliteserien | 2026-05-01 | 17:00 | Viking | Rosenborg | 2 | 6.9 | 1-2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3-0 | 3.26 | Viking 22 % | 30 % | Rosenborg 48 % | Viking 1.35 | 4.87 | Rosenborg 6.9 | Viking 1.05 | Rosenborg 0.93 | Rosenborg 1.1 | Viking 1.07 | Viking 1.82 | Rosenborg 1.28 | Rosenborg 1.63 | Viking 1.34 | Viking 0 | Rosenborg 0 | Rosenborg 0 | Viking 0 | Viking 2 | 3 | Rosenborg 5 | Viking | Rosenborg | Viking | Rosenborg | Viking | Rosenborg | Viking | Rosenborg | Viking | Rosenborg | Viking | Rosenborg | Viking | Rosenborg | ||||
| Spain | Segunda Division | 2026-05-01 | 20:00 | Zaragoza | Granada | 1 | 2.03 | Granada 0.5 | 2 / 1 | Over 2.5 | No | 0-1 | 2.54 | Zaragoza 33 % | 34 % | Granada 33 % | Zaragoza 2.03 | 3.14 | Granada 3.5 | Zaragoza 0.98 | Granada 0.96 | Granada 1.15 | Zaragoza 0.95 | Zaragoza 1.32 | Granada 1.21 | Granada 0.95 | Zaragoza 0.93 | Zaragoza 0.64 | Granada 0.58 | Granada 0.42 | Zaragoza 0.36 | Zaragoza 1 | 1 | Granada 1 | Zaragoza 1 | 0 | Granada 2 | Zaragoza 7.33 | Granada 3.33 | Zaragoza 16 | Granada 12 | Zaragoza 13.67 | Granada 7.67 | Zaragoza 5.33 | Granada 2.67 | Zaragoza 2.33 | Granada 1.67 | Zaragoza 0.33 | Granada 0.33 |
Terms and Conditions & Cookie Policy
- No Warranties (As-Is): NVtips.com DOES NOT guarantee that the materials on this website are correct and does not take any responsibility for errors, omissions, or algorithmic inaccuracies. All content is provided "as-is" without any guarantees of completeness or timeliness.
- Nature of AI Predictions: You acknowledge that the information provided is generated by artificial intelligence models. These are statistical probabilities, not certainties. NVtips.com CANNOT be held responsible for any erroneous or incomplete on-line results or discrepancies in the data.
- Liability for Losses: NVtips.com DOES NOT guarantee winnings and cannot be held liable for any financial losses, including loss of capital or profits, resulting from the use of information obtained from this website. Use of our content is at your sole risk and discretion.
- Not Professional Advice: All data, including AI-generated predictions and statistics, is provided for informational and entertainment purposes only. Nothing on this site constitutes financial, legal, or professional advice, nor a recommendation to place a bet.
- No Betting Services: NVtips.com is not a bookmaker and does not facilitate wagering. To place a bet, you must visit a licensed bookmaker's website. You are responsible for reading and agreeing to the terms and conditions of any third-party bookmaker you use.
- Cookie Policy: NVtips.com uses cookies! The site will not work as expected by the user without such cookies. No personal cookie information is collected or stored by NVtips.com. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
- Intellectual Property & Restrictions: All site content, AI models, and server data are the exclusive property of NVtips.com. You are not allowed to scan the site with robots or use any part of the site content on third-party sites without express written permission.
- Binding Agreement: By entering this website or by using our services, you agree to our terms and conditions! If you do not agree to our terms and conditions, you must immediately Exit From This Website.