NVtips.com - Free AI betting tips and statistics
Choose a day:
Choose a country:
Tips for: 2026-5-16
*Tip: Click on the row for more details
| Country | League | Date: | Time: | Home | Away | Tip | Avg Odds |
Tip Handicap |
Tip CS |
Tip HT/FT |
Tip Over/Under Goals |
Tip Both To Score |
Result FT |
Tip Number of goals scored: | Home win probability: | Draw probability: | Away win probability: | Home Odds: | Draw Odds: | Away Odds: | Home Attack Strength: | Away Defense Strength: | Away Attack Strength: | Home Defense Strength: | FT: Home avg scored goals: | FT: Away avg received goals: | FT: Away avg scored goals: | FT: Home avg received goals: | HT: Home avg scored goals: | HT: Away avg received goals: | HT: Away avg scored goals: | HT: Home avg received goals: | H2H: FT Home wins: | H2H: FT Draws: | H2H: FT Away wins: | H2H: HT Home wins: | H2H: HT draws: | H2H: HT Away wins: | H2H: Home avg corners: | H2H: Away avg corners: | H2H: Home avg fouls: | H2H: Away avg fouls: | H2H: Home avg shots: | H2H: Away avg shots: | H2H: Home avg shots on target: | H2H: Away avg shots on target: | H2H: Home avg yellow cards: | H2H: Away avg yellow cards: | H2H: Home avg red cards: | H2H: Away avg red cards: | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Belgium | Jupiler League | 2026-05-16 | 15:00 | Charleroi | Westerlo | 2 | 3.23 | Westerlo 0.5 | 2 / 2 | Over 2.5 | No | 2.66 | Charleroi 35 % | 28 % | Westerlo 37 % | Charleroi 2 | 3.6 | Westerlo 3.23 | Charleroi 0.87 | Westerlo 0.99 | Westerlo 0.92 | Charleroi 0.97 | Charleroi 1.4 | Westerlo 1.79 | Westerlo 1.14 | Charleroi 1.19 | Charleroi 0.55 | Westerlo 0.81 | Westerlo 0.44 | Charleroi 0.48 | Charleroi 6 | 4 | Westerlo 6 | Charleroi 4 | 5 | Westerlo 7 | Charleroi 3 | Westerlo 2 | Charleroi 12 | Westerlo 7.5 | Charleroi 14 | Westerlo 9 | Charleroi 4 | Westerlo 3.5 | Charleroi 1.5 | Westerlo 1 | Charleroi 0 | Westerlo 0 | |||
| Belgium | Jupiler League | 2026-05-16 | 17:15 | Standard | Genk | 1 | 3.08 | Standard 0.25 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.59 | Standard 59 % | 25 % | Genk 16 % | Standard 3.08 | 3.43 | Genk 2.12 | Standard 1.13 | Genk 0.78 | Genk 1.18 | Standard 0.79 | Standard 1.83 | Genk 1.49 | Genk 1.54 | Standard 0.97 | Standard 0.85 | Genk 0.59 | Genk 0.63 | Standard 0.38 | Standard 16 | 5 | Genk 3 | Standard 7 | 13 | Genk 4 | Standard 5.14 | Genk 5.14 | Standard 15.4 | Genk 11 | Standard 11.29 | Genk 11.86 | Standard 3.86 | Genk 4.14 | Standard 2.71 | Genk 2.29 | Standard 0.14 | Genk 0 | ||
| Belgium | Jupiler League | 2026-05-16 | 19:45 | St Truiden | Gent | 2 | 3.4 | Gent 0.5 | 1-2 | 2 / 2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.77 | St Truiden 30 % | 20 % | Gent 50 % | St Truiden 1.92 | 3.67 | Gent 3.4 | St Truiden 0.83 | Gent 1.05 | Gent 0.83 | St Truiden 1.07 | St Truiden 1.35 | Gent 1.3 | Gent 1.45 | St Truiden 1.32 | St Truiden 0.51 | Gent 0.58 | Gent 0.65 | St Truiden 0.54 | St Truiden 6 | 3 | Gent 10 | St Truiden 3 | 7 | Gent 9 | St Truiden 3.17 | Gent 7.17 | St Truiden 13.25 | Gent 10.75 | St Truiden 10 | Gent 13.5 | St Truiden 4.83 | Gent 4.5 | St Truiden 1.5 | Gent 1.67 | St Truiden 0.17 | Gent 0 | ||
| Germany | Bundesliga 1 | 2026-05-16 | 14:30 | Bayern Munich | FC Koln | 1 | 1.14 | FC Koln 2.5 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3.08 | Bayern Munich 51 % | 40 % | FC Koln 9 % | Bayern Munich 1.14 | 8.71 | FC Koln 12.84 | Bayern Munich 1.66 | FC Koln 0.59 | FC Koln 1.56 | Bayern Munich 0.63 | Bayern Munich 2.77 | FC Koln 1.92 | FC Koln 1.07 | Bayern Munich 0.79 | Bayern Munich 1.28 | FC Koln 0.81 | FC Koln 0.48 | Bayern Munich 0.38 | Bayern Munich 8 | 7 | FC Koln 1 | Bayern Munich 5 | 8 | FC Koln 3 | Bayern Munich 9.94 | FC Koln 3 | Bayern Munich 10.56 | FC Koln 15 | Bayern Munich 20.75 | FC Koln 7.62 | Bayern Munich 5.86 | FC Koln 2.14 | Bayern Munich 0.94 | FC Koln 1.75 | Bayern Munich 0.06 | FC Koln 0.06 | ||
| Germany | Bundesliga 1 | 2026-05-16 | 14:30 | Ein Frankfurt | Stuttgart | 2 | 1.86 | Ein Frankfurt 0.5 | 1-2 | 2 / 2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3.29 | Ein Frankfurt 24 % | 29 % | Stuttgart 47 % | Ein Frankfurt 3.35 | 4.22 | Stuttgart 1.86 | Ein Frankfurt 0.94 | Stuttgart 1.04 | Stuttgart 0.92 | Ein Frankfurt 1.08 | Ein Frankfurt 1.57 | Stuttgart 1.7 | Stuttgart 1.29 | Ein Frankfurt 1.36 | Ein Frankfurt 0.67 | Stuttgart 0.72 | Stuttgart 0.54 | Ein Frankfurt 0.56 | Ein Frankfurt 4 | 5 | Stuttgart 9 | Ein Frankfurt 6 | 5 | Stuttgart 7 | Ein Frankfurt 5.39 | Stuttgart 4.5 | Ein Frankfurt 14.94 | Stuttgart 15.06 | Ein Frankfurt 14.44 | Stuttgart 13.17 | Ein Frankfurt 5.56 | Stuttgart 6.38 | Ein Frankfurt 1.83 | Stuttgart 1.61 | Ein Frankfurt 0.28 | Stuttgart 0.22 | ||
| Germany | Bundesliga 1 | 2026-05-16 | 14:30 | Freiburg | RB Leipzig | 2 | 2.28 | RB Leipzig -0.25 | 1-2 | 2 / 2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.74 | Freiburg 37 % | 18 % | RB Leipzig 45 % | Freiburg 2.65 | 3.88 | RB Leipzig 2.28 | Freiburg 0.89 | RB Leipzig 1.13 | RB Leipzig 0.82 | Freiburg 1.04 | Freiburg 1.49 | RB Leipzig 1.28 | RB Leipzig 1.78 | Freiburg 1.31 | Freiburg 0.61 | RB Leipzig 0.6 | RB Leipzig 0.73 | Freiburg 0.58 | Freiburg 3 | 1 | RB Leipzig 3 | Freiburg 2 | 2 | RB Leipzig 3 | Freiburg 4.29 | RB Leipzig 5.29 | Freiburg 10 | RB Leipzig 13.43 | Freiburg 9.86 | RB Leipzig 15.29 | Freiburg 3.43 | RB Leipzig 5.43 | Freiburg 1.29 | RB Leipzig 2.14 | Freiburg 0 | RB Leipzig 0 | ||
| Germany | Bundesliga 1 | 2026-05-16 | 14:30 | Leverkusen | Hamburg | 1 | 1.25 | Hamburg 1.75 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3.05 | Leverkusen 54 % | 24 % | Hamburg 22 % | Leverkusen 1.25 | 6.29 | Hamburg 8.83 | Leverkusen 1.2 | Hamburg 0.83 | Hamburg 1.28 | Leverkusen 0.94 | Leverkusen 2.01 | Hamburg 1.72 | Hamburg 1.16 | Leverkusen 1.19 | Leverkusen 0.88 | Hamburg 0.71 | Hamburg 0.52 | Leverkusen 0.55 | Leverkusen 10 | 4 | Hamburg 4 | Leverkusen 11 | 5 | Hamburg 2 | Leverkusen 5.41 | Hamburg 4.06 | Leverkusen 15.18 | Hamburg 20 | Leverkusen 16.76 | Hamburg 11.65 | Leverkusen 5.5 | Hamburg 4.36 | Leverkusen 2.06 | Hamburg 1.76 | Leverkusen 0.12 | Hamburg 0.06 | ||
| Germany | Bundesliga 1 | 2026-05-16 | 14:30 | Heidenheim | Mainz | 1 | 1.88 | Mainz 0.5 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.27 | Heidenheim 42 % | 30 % | Mainz 28 % | Heidenheim 1.88 | 4.14 | Mainz 3.35 | Heidenheim 1.2 | Mainz 1.2 | Mainz 0.79 | Heidenheim 1.32 | Heidenheim 2 | Mainz 1.72 | Mainz 1.14 | Heidenheim 1.67 | Heidenheim 0.78 | Mainz 0.76 | Mainz 0.52 | Heidenheim 0.56 | Heidenheim 0 | 0 | Mainz 0 | Heidenheim 0 | 0 | Mainz 0 | Heidenheim | Mainz | Heidenheim | Mainz | Heidenheim | Mainz | Heidenheim | Mainz | Heidenheim | Mainz | Heidenheim | Mainz | |||
| Germany | Bundesliga 1 | 2026-05-16 | 14:30 | St Pauli | Wolfsburg | 1 | 2.78 | St Pauli 0.25 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3.01 | St Pauli 50 % | 47 % | Wolfsburg 3 % | St Pauli 2.78 | 3.63 | Wolfsburg 2.28 | St Pauli 0.7 | Wolfsburg 1.32 | Wolfsburg 0.75 | St Pauli 1.47 | St Pauli 1.18 | Wolfsburg 1.62 | Wolfsburg 1.28 | St Pauli 1.85 | St Pauli 0.5 | Wolfsburg 0.71 | Wolfsburg 0.55 | St Pauli 0.74 | St Pauli 1 | 1 | Wolfsburg 0 | St Pauli 1 | 0 | Wolfsburg 1 | St Pauli 4.5 | Wolfsburg 8.5 | St Pauli 12.5 | Wolfsburg 20 | St Pauli 18.5 | Wolfsburg 7 | St Pauli 5.5 | Wolfsburg 3 | St Pauli 0.5 | Wolfsburg 3 | St Pauli 0 | Wolfsburg 0.5 | ||
| Germany | Bundesliga 1 | 2026-05-16 | 14:30 | Union Berlin | Augsburg | X | 3.77 | 1-1 | X / X | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.52 | Union Berlin 26 % | 51 % | Augsburg 23 % | Union Berlin 2.57 | 3.77 | Augsburg 2.39 | Union Berlin 0.94 | Augsburg 1.07 | Augsburg 0.84 | Union Berlin 0.84 | Union Berlin 1.58 | Augsburg 1.72 | Augsburg 1.04 | Union Berlin 1.05 | Union Berlin 0.7 | Augsburg 0.84 | Augsburg 0.46 | Union Berlin 0.49 | Union Berlin 1 | 3 | Augsburg 1 | Union Berlin 0 | 3 | Augsburg 2 | Union Berlin 5.4 | Augsburg 3.4 | Union Berlin 10.8 | Augsburg 11 | Union Berlin 14.8 | Augsburg 13 | Union Berlin 4.8 | Augsburg 4.4 | Union Berlin 2 | Augsburg 1.8 | Union Berlin 0 | Augsburg 0 | |||
| Germany | Bundesliga 1 | 2026-05-16 | 14:30 | Werder Bremen | Dortmund | 2 | 1.93 | Werder Bremen 0.5 | 1-2 | X / 2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3.37 | Werder Bremen 28 % | 25 % | Dortmund 47 % | Werder Bremen 3.3 | 3.97 | Dortmund 1.93 | Werder Bremen 1.07 | Dortmund 1.02 | Dortmund 1.2 | Werder Bremen 1.09 | Werder Bremen 1.79 | Dortmund 1.4 | Dortmund 1.7 | Werder Bremen 1.38 | Werder Bremen 0.78 | Dortmund 0.62 | Dortmund 0.69 | Werder Bremen 0.59 | Werder Bremen 6 | 5 | Dortmund 11 | Werder Bremen 6 | 9 | Dortmund 7 | Werder Bremen 5.81 | Dortmund 5.1 | Werder Bremen 15.48 | Dortmund 16.19 | Werder Bremen 14.1 | Dortmund 12.76 | Werder Bremen 5 | Dortmund 5.78 | Werder Bremen 1.76 | Dortmund 1.48 | Werder Bremen 0.05 | Dortmund 0.05 | ||
| Germany | Bundesliga 1 | 2026-05-16 | 14:30 | M'gladbach | Hoffenheim | 1 | 4.1 | M'gladbach 0.75 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3.29 | M'gladbach 41 % | 38 % | Hoffenheim 21 % | M'gladbach 4.1 | 4.4 | Hoffenheim 1.67 | M'gladbach 1.01 | Hoffenheim 1.05 | Hoffenheim 0.91 | M'gladbach 0.91 | M'gladbach 1.69 | Hoffenheim 1.73 | Hoffenheim 1.47 | M'gladbach 1.15 | M'gladbach 0.75 | Hoffenheim 0.83 | Hoffenheim 0.63 | M'gladbach 0.48 | M'gladbach 6 | 6 | Hoffenheim 3 | M'gladbach 10 | 4 | Hoffenheim 1 | M'gladbach 5.73 | Hoffenheim 4.87 | M'gladbach 13.6 | Hoffenheim 15.4 | M'gladbach 14.73 | Hoffenheim 15.27 | M'gladbach 6.6 | Hoffenheim 5 | M'gladbach 1.53 | Hoffenheim 2.47 | M'gladbach 0.07 | Hoffenheim 0.07 | ||
| Greece | Ethniki Katigoria | 2026-05-16 | 17:00 | Asteras Tripolis | Kifisia | 1 | 1.69 | Asteras Tripolis -0.75 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.71 | Asteras Tripolis 52 % | 25 % | Kifisia 23 % | Asteras Tripolis 1.69 | 3.53 | Kifisia 4.54 | Asteras Tripolis 0.93 | Kifisia 0.92 | Kifisia 0.89 | Asteras Tripolis 0.89 | Asteras Tripolis 1.32 | Kifisia 2.56 | Kifisia 0.56 | Asteras Tripolis 0.87 | Asteras Tripolis 0.61 | Kifisia 1.11 | Kifisia 0.22 | Asteras Tripolis 0.41 | Asteras Tripolis 0 | 0 | Kifisia 0 | Asteras Tripolis 0 | 0 | Kifisia 0 | Asteras Tripolis | Kifisia | Asteras Tripolis | Kifisia | Asteras Tripolis | Kifisia | Asteras Tripolis | Kifisia | Asteras Tripolis | Kifisia | Asteras Tripolis | Kifisia | ||
| Greece | Ethniki Katigoria | 2026-05-16 | 17:00 | Larisa | Atromitos | 1 | 2.26 | Larisa -0.25 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.09 | Larisa 41 % | 32 % | Atromitos 27 % | Larisa 2.26 | 3.14 | Atromitos 2.95 | Larisa 0.84 | Atromitos 1.08 | Atromitos 0.73 | Larisa 1.03 | Larisa 1.2 | Atromitos 1.37 | Atromitos 0.99 | Larisa 1.01 | Larisa 0.5 | Atromitos 0.59 | Atromitos 0.38 | Larisa 0.48 | Larisa 4 | 3 | Atromitos 3 | Larisa 3 | 5 | Atromitos 2 | Larisa 5.5 | Atromitos 3.75 | Larisa 20.5 | Atromitos 18 | Larisa 9 | Atromitos 5.25 | Larisa 4 | Atromitos 3 | Larisa 3.25 | Atromitos 2.75 | Larisa 0 | Atromitos 0 | |||
| Greece | Ethniki Katigoria | 2026-05-16 | 17:00 | Panserraikos | Panetolikos | X | 3.01 | Panserraikos 0 | 1-1 | 1 / X | Under 2.5 | Yes | 2.12 | Panserraikos 9 % | 85 % | Panetolikos 6 % | Panserraikos 2.53 | 3.01 | Panetolikos 2.69 | Panserraikos 0.63 | Panetolikos 1.33 | Panetolikos 0.78 | Panserraikos 1.29 | Panserraikos 0.89 | Panetolikos 1.57 | Panetolikos 0.73 | Panserraikos 1.26 | Panserraikos 0.37 | Panetolikos 0.71 | Panetolikos 0.35 | Panserraikos 0.71 | Panserraikos 0 | 1 | Panetolikos 0 | Panserraikos 1 | 0 | Panetolikos 0 | Panserraikos 4 | Panetolikos 6 | Panserraikos 14 | Panetolikos 15 | Panserraikos 14 | Panetolikos 8 | Panserraikos 3 | Panetolikos 4 | Panserraikos 3 | Panetolikos 1 | Panserraikos 0 | Panetolikos 0 | ||
| Portugal | Liga I | 2026-05-16 | 18:00 | Casa Pia | Rio Ave | 1 | 1.65 | Casa Pia -0.75 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 1.88 | Casa Pia 49 % | 49 % | Rio Ave 2 % | Casa Pia 1.65 | 3.82 | Rio Ave 4.6 | Casa Pia 0.62 | Rio Ave 1.14 | Rio Ave 0.91 | Casa Pia 1.06 | Casa Pia 0.88 | Rio Ave 1.41 | Rio Ave 0.94 | Casa Pia 1.15 | Casa Pia 0.19 | Rio Ave 0.59 | Rio Ave 0.41 | Casa Pia 0.27 | Casa Pia 1 | 1 | Rio Ave 0 | Casa Pia 1 | 1 | Rio Ave 0 | Casa Pia 7.5 | Rio Ave 2 | Casa Pia 18 | Rio Ave 18 | Casa Pia 10.5 | Rio Ave 10 | Casa Pia 3.5 | Rio Ave 2.5 | Casa Pia 1.5 | Rio Ave 2.5 | Casa Pia 0 | Rio Ave 0 | |||
| Portugal | Liga I | 2026-05-16 | 18:00 | Nacional | Guimaraes | 1 | 1.95 | Guimaraes 0.5 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.26 | Nacional 53 % | 28 % | Guimaraes 19 % | Nacional 1.95 | 3.46 | Guimaraes 3.5 | Nacional 0.98 | Guimaraes 1.17 | Guimaraes 0.94 | Nacional 1.04 | Nacional 1.4 | Guimaraes 1.4 | Guimaraes 1.07 | Nacional 1.13 | Nacional 0.53 | Guimaraes 0.64 | Guimaraes 0.49 | Nacional 0.48 | Nacional 9 | 4 | Guimaraes 3 | Nacional 4 | 8 | Guimaraes 4 | Nacional 5 | Guimaraes 3.5 | Nacional 18.5 | Guimaraes 15.5 | Nacional 9.5 | Guimaraes 6 | Nacional 4.5 | Guimaraes 1.5 | Nacional 3 | Guimaraes 3.5 | Nacional 0 | Guimaraes 0 | |||
| Portugal | Liga I | 2026-05-16 | 18:00 | Sp Braga | Estrela | 1 | 1.61 | Estrela 0.75 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | No | 2.53 | Sp Braga 46 % | 28 % | Estrela 26 % | Sp Braga 1.61 | 3.86 | Estrela 4.84 | Sp Braga 1.26 | Estrela 0.84 | Estrela 1.18 | Sp Braga 0.82 | Sp Braga 1.8 | Estrela 1.44 | Estrela 0.89 | Sp Braga 0.9 | Sp Braga 0.76 | Estrela 0.44 | Estrela 0.22 | Sp Braga 0.39 | Sp Braga 0 | 0 | Estrela 0 | Sp Braga 0 | 0 | Estrela 0 | Sp Braga | Estrela | Sp Braga | Estrela | Sp Braga | Estrela | Sp Braga | Estrela | Sp Braga | Estrela | Sp Braga | Estrela | |||
| Portugal | Liga I | 2026-05-16 | 20:30 | Estoril | Benfica | 2 | 1.31 | Benfica -1.5 | 1-2 | 2 / 2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3.03 | Estoril 2 % | 13 % | Benfica 85 % | Estoril 7.81 | 5.31 | Benfica 1.31 | Estoril 0.96 | Benfica 1.09 | Benfica 0.91 | Estoril 1.14 | Estoril 1.37 | Benfica 0.87 | Benfica 1.87 | Estoril 1.25 | Estoril 0.66 | Benfica 0.4 | Benfica 0.85 | Estoril 0.59 | Estoril 0 | 1 | Benfica 9 | Estoril 2 | 2 | Benfica 6 | Estoril 3.25 | Benfica 7.75 | Estoril 14 | Benfica 10.75 | Estoril 9.75 | Benfica 16 | Estoril 3 | Benfica 6.5 | Estoril 2.5 | Benfica 1.75 | Estoril 0 | Benfica 0 | ||
| Portugal | Liga I | 2026-05-16 | 20:30 | Famalicao | Alverca | 1 | 1.59 | Alverca 1.0 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | No | 2.61 | Famalicao 41 % | 29 % | Alverca 30 % | Famalicao 1.59 | 3.93 | Alverca 4.92 | Famalicao 0.88 | Alverca 1.08 | Alverca 1.12 | Famalicao 1.19 | Famalicao 1.25 | Alverca 1.84 | Alverca 1.02 | Famalicao 1.3 | Famalicao 0.56 | Alverca 0.76 | Alverca 0.35 | Famalicao 0.67 | Famalicao 0 | 0 | Alverca 0 | Famalicao 0 | 0 | Alverca 0 | Famalicao | Alverca | Famalicao | Alverca | Famalicao | Alverca | Famalicao | Alverca | Famalicao | Alverca | Famalicao | Alverca | |||
| Portugal | Liga I | 2026-05-16 | 20:30 | Sp Lisbon | Gil Vicente | 1 | 1.23 | Gil Vicente 1.75 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.89 | Sp Lisbon 89 % | 3 % | Gil Vicente 8 % | Sp Lisbon 1.23 | 5.78 | Gil Vicente 10.07 | Sp Lisbon 1.36 | Gil Vicente 0.74 | Gil Vicente 1.51 | Sp Lisbon 0.62 | Sp Lisbon 1.93 | Gil Vicente 1.55 | Gil Vicente 0.88 | Sp Lisbon 0.68 | Sp Lisbon 0.91 | Gil Vicente 0.7 | Gil Vicente 0.38 | Sp Lisbon 0.29 | Sp Lisbon 13 | 0 | Gil Vicente 1 | Sp Lisbon 6 | 6 | Gil Vicente 2 | Sp Lisbon 6.25 | Gil Vicente 2.25 | Sp Lisbon 15.25 | Gil Vicente 12 | Sp Lisbon 13.25 | Gil Vicente 7 | Sp Lisbon 5.25 | Gil Vicente 2.25 | Sp Lisbon 3.25 | Gil Vicente 2 | Sp Lisbon 0 | Gil Vicente 0 | ||
| Portugal | Liga I | 2026-05-16 | 15:30 | Porto | Santa Clara | 1 | 1.31 | Porto -1.5 | 3-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3.16 | Porto 96 % | 3 % | Santa Clara 1 % | Porto 1.31 | 4.81 | Santa Clara 8.82 | Porto 1.67 | Santa Clara 0.53 | Santa Clara 1.63 | Porto 0.52 | Porto 2.37 | Santa Clara 1.53 | Santa Clara 0.91 | Porto 0.57 | Porto 1.06 | Santa Clara 0.64 | Santa Clara 0.43 | Porto 0.26 | Porto 6 | 0 | Santa Clara 0 | Porto 4 | 1 | Santa Clara 1 | Porto 6 | Santa Clara 2.75 | Porto 17.25 | Santa Clara 15 | Porto 15.5 | Santa Clara 6.25 | Porto 5.5 | Santa Clara 2.25 | Porto 2.75 | Santa Clara 3.25 | Porto 0 | Santa Clara 0 | ||
| Portugal | Liga I | 2026-05-16 | 18:00 | Arouca | Tondela | 2 | 2.15 | Arouca 0.25 | X / 2 | Over 2.5 | No | 2.57 | Arouca 33 % | 34 % | Tondela 33 % | Arouca 3 | 3.46 | Tondela 2.15 | Arouca 0.81 | Tondela 1.03 | Tondela 0.89 | Arouca 1.23 | Arouca 1.15 | Tondela 1.68 | Tondela 0.96 | Arouca 1.35 | Arouca 0.5 | Tondela 0.77 | Tondela 0.43 | Arouca 0.67 | Arouca 1 | 1 | Tondela 1 | Arouca 1 | 2 | Tondela 0 | Arouca 4 | Tondela 6 | Arouca 20 | Tondela 13 | Arouca 4 | Tondela 15 | Arouca 2 | Tondela 6 | Arouca 5 | Tondela 4 | Arouca 1 | Tondela 0 | |||
| Portugal | Liga I | 2026-05-16 | 15:30 | Moreirense | AVS | 1 | 1.76 | AVS 0.75 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.29 | Moreirense 40 % | 28 % | AVS 32 % | Moreirense 1.76 | 3.62 | AVS 4.16 | Moreirense 0.83 | AVS 1.04 | AVS 0.84 | Moreirense 1.14 | Moreirense 0 | AVS 0 | AVS 0 | Moreirense 0 | Moreirense 0 | AVS 0 | AVS 0 | Moreirense 0 | Moreirense 0 | 0 | AVS 0 | Moreirense 0 | 0 | AVS 0 | Moreirense 0 | AVS 0 | Moreirense 0 | AVS 0 | Moreirense 0 | AVS 0 | Moreirense 0 | AVS 0 | Moreirense 0 | AVS 0 | Moreirense 0 | AVS 0 | |||
| Scotland | Premier League | 2026-05-16 | 12:30 | Celtic | Hearts | 1 | 1.56 | Celtic -1.0 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3 | Celtic 78 % | 14 % | Hearts 8 % | Celtic 1.56 | 4.2 | Hearts 5.01 | Celtic 1.72 | Hearts 0.59 | Hearts 1.83 | Celtic 0.49 | Celtic 2.53 | Hearts 1.36 | Hearts 1.03 | Celtic 0.58 | Celtic 1.12 | Hearts 0.6 | Hearts 0.4 | Celtic 0.23 | Celtic 33 | 5 | Hearts 3 | Celtic 23 | 13 | Hearts 5 | Celtic 7.78 | Hearts 3.51 | Celtic 10.98 | Hearts 14.32 | Celtic 15.1 | Hearts 5.56 | Celtic 7.15 | Hearts 2.37 | Celtic 0.8 | Hearts 2.17 | Celtic 0.02 | Hearts 0.1 | ||
| Scotland | Premier League | 2026-05-16 | 12:30 | Falkirk | Rangers | 2 | 1.81 | Rangers -0.5 | 1-2 | 2 / 2 | Under 2.5 | Yes | 2.32 | Falkirk 11 % | 15 % | Rangers 74 % | Falkirk 3.82 | 3.76 | Rangers 1.81 | Falkirk 0.67 | Rangers 1.12 | Rangers 0.92 | Falkirk 1 | Falkirk 0.99 | Rangers 0.96 | Rangers 1.85 | Falkirk 1.19 | Falkirk 0.47 | Rangers 0.48 | Rangers 0.82 | Falkirk 0.42 | Falkirk 1 | 1 | Rangers 5 | Falkirk 1 | 2 | Rangers 4 | Falkirk 5.29 | Rangers 6.43 | Falkirk 15 | Rangers 13.43 | Falkirk 8 | Rangers 10.71 | Falkirk 3.43 | Rangers 5.29 | Falkirk 1.57 | Rangers 2.57 | Falkirk 0 | Rangers 0 | ||
| Scotland | Premier League | 2026-05-16 | 12:30 | Hibernian | Motherwell | 1 | 2.58 | Hibernian 0 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.6 | Hibernian 45 % | 29 % | Motherwell 26 % | Hibernian 2.58 | 3.34 | Motherwell 2.54 | Hibernian 1.01 | Motherwell 1 | Motherwell 0.96 | Hibernian 1.07 | Hibernian 1.49 | Motherwell 1.55 | Motherwell 1.04 | Hibernian 1.27 | Hibernian 0.69 | Motherwell 0.69 | Motherwell 0.44 | Hibernian 0.56 | Hibernian 16 | 10 | Motherwell 8 | Hibernian 15 | 13 | Motherwell 6 | Hibernian 4.35 | Motherwell 5.12 | Hibernian 12.12 | Motherwell 13.06 | Hibernian 11.62 | Motherwell 9 | Hibernian 4.68 | Motherwell 3.94 | Hibernian 1.59 | Motherwell 2.21 | Hibernian 0.09 | Motherwell 0.15 | ||
| Spain | Segunda Division | 2026-05-16 | 17:30 | Almeria | Las Palmas | 1 | 1.99 | Almeria -0.25 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.73 | Almeria 54 % | 24 % | Las Palmas 22 % | Almeria 1.99 | 3.4 | Las Palmas 3.36 | Almeria 1.15 | Las Palmas 0.93 | Las Palmas 1.05 | Almeria 0.96 | Almeria 1.55 | Las Palmas 1.5 | Las Palmas 1.05 | Almeria 0.95 | Almeria 0.67 | Las Palmas 0.71 | Las Palmas 0.44 | Almeria 0.4 | Almeria 5 | 2 | Las Palmas 2 | Almeria 5 | 2 | Las Palmas 2 | Almeria 5.25 | Las Palmas 3.5 | Almeria 19.25 | Las Palmas 14 | Almeria 13.5 | Las Palmas 9 | Almeria 5.25 | Las Palmas 2.5 | Almeria 3 | Las Palmas 2.5 | Almeria 0 | Las Palmas 0 | ||
| Spain | Segunda Division | 2026-05-16 | 15:15 | Cultural Leonesa | Eibar | 1 | 2.83 | Cultural Leonesa 0.25 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.16 | Cultural Leonesa 38 % | 34 % | Eibar 28 % | Cultural Leonesa 2.83 | 3.18 | Eibar 2.33 | Cultural Leonesa 0 | Eibar 0 | Eibar 0 | Cultural Leonesa 0 | Cultural Leonesa 0 | Eibar 0 | Eibar 0 | Cultural Leonesa 0 | Cultural Leonesa 0 | Eibar 0 | Eibar 0 | Cultural Leonesa 0 | Cultural Leonesa 0 | 0 | Eibar 0 | Cultural Leonesa 0 | 0 | Eibar 0 | Cultural Leonesa 0 | Eibar 0 | Cultural Leonesa 0 | Eibar 0 | Cultural Leonesa 0 | Eibar 0 | Cultural Leonesa 0 | Eibar 0 | Cultural Leonesa 0 | Eibar 0 | Cultural Leonesa 0 | Eibar 0 | |||
| Spain | Segunda Division | 2026-05-16 | 15:15 | Ceuta | Malaga | 1 | 3.56 | Ceuta 0.5 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.16 | Ceuta 38 % | 34 % | Malaga 28 % | Ceuta 3.56 | 3.59 | Malaga 1.86 | Ceuta 0 | Malaga 0 | Malaga 0 | Ceuta 0 | Ceuta 0 | Malaga 0 | Malaga 0 | Ceuta 0 | Ceuta 0 | Malaga 0 | Malaga 0 | Ceuta 0 | Ceuta 0 | 0 | Malaga 0 | Ceuta 0 | 0 | Malaga 0 | Ceuta 0 | Malaga 0 | Ceuta 0 | Malaga 0 | Ceuta 0 | Malaga 0 | Ceuta 0 | Malaga 0 | Ceuta 0 | Malaga 0 | Ceuta 0 | Malaga 0 | |||
| Spain | Segunda Division | 2026-05-16 | 13:00 | Sociedad B | Mirandes | 2 | 2.08 | Mirandes -0.25 | 1-2 | 1 / 2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3.23 | Sociedad B 1 % | 3 % | Mirandes 96 % | Sociedad B 3.06 | 3.46 | Mirandes 2.08 | Sociedad B 0.61 | Mirandes 0.96 | Mirandes 1.08 | Sociedad B 1.33 | Sociedad B 0.81 | Mirandes 1.49 | Mirandes 0.93 | Sociedad B 1.31 | Sociedad B 0.19 | Mirandes 0.6 | Mirandes 0.33 | Sociedad B 0.38 | Sociedad B 0 | 0 | Mirandes 1 | Sociedad B 1 | 0 | Mirandes 0 | Sociedad B 4 | Mirandes 6 | Sociedad B 11 | Mirandes 12 | Sociedad B 11 | Mirandes 19 | Sociedad B 4 | Mirandes 12 | Sociedad B 4 | Mirandes 5 | Sociedad B 0 | Mirandes 0 | ||
| Spain | Segunda Division | 2026-05-16 | 17:30 | Granada | Burgos | 1 | 2.83 | Granada 0 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.69 | Granada 97 % | 2 % | Burgos 1 % | Granada 2.83 | 2.93 | Burgos 2.5 | Granada 1.36 | Burgos 0.9 | Burgos 0.97 | Granada 0.64 | Granada 1.82 | Burgos 1.14 | Burgos 0.76 | Granada 0.63 | Granada 0.88 | Burgos 0.54 | Burgos 0.27 | Granada 0.18 | Granada 1 | 0 | Burgos 0 | Granada 1 | 0 | Burgos 0 | Granada 4 | Burgos 6 | Granada 8 | Burgos 18 | Granada 14 | Burgos 11 | Granada 4 | Burgos 5 | Granada 6 | Burgos 3 | Granada 0 | Burgos 1 | ||
| Spain | Segunda Division | 2026-05-16 | 17:30 | Santander | Valladolid | 2 | 6.15 | Valladolid 1.25 | 1-2 | 2 / 2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3.41 | Santander 1 % | 3 % | Valladolid 96 % | Santander 1.41 | 4.55 | Valladolid 6.15 | Santander 0.95 | Valladolid 0.97 | Valladolid 0.9 | Santander 1.05 | Santander 1.27 | Valladolid 1.34 | Valladolid 1.3 | Santander 1.03 | Santander 0.64 | Valladolid 0.56 | Valladolid 0.62 | Santander 0.38 | Santander 0 | 0 | Valladolid 2 | Santander 0 | 0 | Valladolid 2 | Santander 3 | Valladolid 3 | Santander 13 | Valladolid 11 | Santander 14 | Valladolid 19 | Santander 6 | Valladolid 9 | Santander 0 | Valladolid 2 | Santander 0 | Valladolid 0 | ||
| Turkey | Futbol Ligi 1 | 2026-05-16 | 18:00 | Samsunspor | Goztep | 2 | 2.72 | Goztep 0.25 | 1-2 | X / 2 | Under 2.5 | Yes | 2.32 | Samsunspor 3 % | 49 % | Goztep 48 % | Samsunspor 2.32 | 3.45 | Goztep 2.72 | Samsunspor 0.9 | Goztep 1.05 | Goztep 0.85 | Samsunspor 1.19 | Samsunspor 1.42 | Goztep 1.63 | Goztep 1.03 | Samsunspor 1.43 | Samsunspor 0.64 | Goztep 0.68 | Goztep 0.47 | Samsunspor 0.59 | Samsunspor 0 | 1 | Goztep 1 | Samsunspor 0 | 1 | Goztep 1 | Samsunspor | Goztep | Samsunspor | Goztep | Samsunspor | Goztep | Samsunspor | Goztep | Samsunspor | Goztep | Samsunspor | Goztep | ||
| Turkey | Futbol Ligi 1 | 2026-05-16 | 18:00 | Gaziantep | Buyuksehyr | 1 | 3.9 | Gaziantep 0.75 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | No | 2.75 | Gaziantep 47 % | 27 % | Buyuksehyr 26 % | Gaziantep 3.9 | 4.09 | Buyuksehyr 1.7 | Gaziantep 1 | Buyuksehyr 1.06 | Buyuksehyr 0.79 | Gaziantep 1.17 | Gaziantep 1.57 | Buyuksehyr 1.28 | Buyuksehyr 1.21 | Gaziantep 1.4 | Gaziantep 0.49 | Buyuksehyr 0.57 | Buyuksehyr 0.48 | Gaziantep 0.51 | Gaziantep 2 | 1 | Buyuksehyr 1 | Gaziantep 2 | 1 | Buyuksehyr 1 | Gaziantep 3.75 | Buyuksehyr 10.25 | Gaziantep 9.25 | Buyuksehyr 7.75 | Gaziantep 8.5 | Buyuksehyr 17 | Gaziantep 2.25 | Buyuksehyr 5.5 | Gaziantep 1.5 | Buyuksehyr 2 | Gaziantep 0.25 | Buyuksehyr 0 | |||
| Turkey | Futbol Ligi 1 | 2026-05-16 | 15:00 | Karagumruk | Alanyaspor | 1 | 2.66 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.83 | Karagumruk 51 % | 3 % | Alanyaspor 46 % | Karagumruk 2.66 | 3.26 | Alanyaspor 2.46 | Karagumruk 1.21 | Alanyaspor 1.1 | Alanyaspor 1.03 | Karagumruk 0.95 | Karagumruk 1.89 | Alanyaspor 1.67 | Alanyaspor 1.18 | Karagumruk 1.14 | Karagumruk 0.85 | Alanyaspor 0.8 | Alanyaspor 0.47 | Karagumruk 0.43 | Karagumruk 1 | 0 | Alanyaspor 1 | Karagumruk 0 | 1 | Alanyaspor 1 | Karagumruk 7 | Alanyaspor 5 | Karagumruk 15.5 | Alanyaspor 17 | Karagumruk 13.5 | Alanyaspor 9 | Karagumruk 3 | Alanyaspor 3.5 | Karagumruk 2 | Alanyaspor 3 | Karagumruk 0 | Alanyaspor 0 | |||
| Argentina | Liga Profesional | 2026-05-16 | 23:30 | River Plate | Rosario Central | 1 | 1.88 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.58 | River Plate 56 % | 17 % | Rosario Central 27 % | River Plate 1.88 | 3.22 | Rosario Central 4.16 | River Plate 1.3 | Rosario Central 0.76 | Rosario Central 1.54 | River Plate 0.82 | River Plate 1.68 | Rosario Central 1.42 | Rosario Central 1.03 | River Plate 0.8 | River Plate 0 | Rosario Central 0 | Rosario Central 0 | River Plate 0 | River Plate 4 | 1 | Rosario Central 2 | River Plate | Rosario Central | River Plate | Rosario Central | River Plate | Rosario Central | River Plate | Rosario Central | River Plate | Rosario Central | River Plate | Rosario Central | River Plate | Rosario Central | |||||
| Austria | Bundesliga | 2026-05-16 | 16:00 | Wolfsberger AC | Tirol | 2 | 3.34 | Over 2.5 | No | 3.25 | Wolfsberger AC 32 % | 34 % | Tirol 34 % | Wolfsberger AC 2.02 | 3.35 | Tirol 3.34 | Wolfsberger AC 0.91 | Tirol 1.04 | Tirol 0.95 | Wolfsberger AC 1.05 | Wolfsberger AC 1.46 | Tirol 1.97 | Tirol 1.3 | Wolfsberger AC 1.42 | Wolfsberger AC 0 | Tirol 0 | Tirol 0 | Wolfsberger AC 0 | Wolfsberger AC 2 | 2 | Tirol 2 | Wolfsberger AC | Tirol | Wolfsberger AC | Tirol | Wolfsberger AC | Tirol | Wolfsberger AC | Tirol | Wolfsberger AC | Tirol | Wolfsberger AC | Tirol | Wolfsberger AC | Tirol | ||||||
| Austria | Bundesliga | 2026-05-16 | 16:00 | BW Linz | Grazer AK | 1 | 1.98 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.43 | BW Linz 40 % | 30 % | Grazer AK 30 % | BW Linz 1.98 | 3.29 | Grazer AK 3.53 | BW Linz 0.7 | Grazer AK 1.41 | Grazer AK 0.83 | BW Linz 0.98 | BW Linz 0 | Grazer AK 0 | Grazer AK 0 | BW Linz 0 | BW Linz 0 | Grazer AK 0 | Grazer AK 0 | BW Linz 0 | BW Linz 0 | 0 | Grazer AK 0 | BW Linz | Grazer AK | BW Linz | Grazer AK | BW Linz | Grazer AK | BW Linz | Grazer AK | BW Linz | Grazer AK | BW Linz | Grazer AK | BW Linz | Grazer AK | ||||||
| Austria | Bundesliga | 2026-05-16 | 16:00 | Altach | Ried | X | 3.46 | 1-1 | Under 2.5 | Yes | 2.34 | Altach 34 % | 39 % | Ried 27 % | Altach 1.73 | 3.46 | Ried 4.47 | Altach 0.81 | Ried 1.04 | Ried 0.7 | Altach 0.96 | Altach 1.29 | Ried 1.79 | Ried 0.95 | Altach 1.3 | Altach 0 | Ried 0 | Ried 0 | Altach 0 | Altach 4 | 5 | Ried 3 | Altach | Ried | Altach | Ried | Altach | Ried | Altach | Ried | Altach | Ried | Altach | Ried | Altach | Ried | |||||
| Brazil | Serie A | 2026-05-16 | 22:30 | Atletico-MG | Mirassol | 1 | 2.03 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.05 | Atletico-MG 42 % | 31 % | Mirassol 27 % | Atletico-MG 2.03 | 3.27 | Mirassol 3.57 | Atletico-MG 1.26 | Mirassol 0.92 | Mirassol 1.19 | Atletico-MG 0.96 | Atletico-MG 0 | Mirassol 0 | Mirassol 0 | Atletico-MG 0 | Atletico-MG 0 | Mirassol 0 | Mirassol 0 | Atletico-MG 0 | Atletico-MG 0 | 0 | Mirassol 0 | Atletico-MG | Mirassol | Atletico-MG | Mirassol | Atletico-MG | Mirassol | Atletico-MG | Mirassol | Atletico-MG | Mirassol | Atletico-MG | Mirassol | Atletico-MG | Mirassol | ||||||
| Brazil | Serie A | 2026-05-16 | 22:30 | Internacional | Vasco | 1 | 1.96 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.9 | Internacional 80 % | 3 % | Vasco 17 % | Internacional 1.96 | 3.32 | Vasco 3.74 | Internacional 1.15 | Vasco 0.85 | Vasco 0.93 | Internacional 0.92 | Internacional 1.62 | Vasco 1.5 | Vasco 0.91 | Internacional 0.88 | Internacional 0 | Vasco 0 | Vasco 0 | Internacional 0 | Internacional 5 | 0 | Vasco 1 | Internacional | Vasco | Internacional | Vasco | Internacional | Vasco | Internacional | Vasco | Internacional | Vasco | Internacional | Vasco | Internacional | Vasco | |||||
| Brazil | Serie A | 2026-05-16 | 23:00 | Fluminense | Sao Paulo | 1 | 1.87 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.64 | Fluminense 61 % | 12 % | Sao Paulo 27 % | Fluminense 1.87 | 3.4 | Sao Paulo 3.96 | Fluminense 1.06 | Sao Paulo 0.98 | Sao Paulo 1.06 | Fluminense 1.02 | Fluminense 1.49 | Sao Paulo 1.25 | Sao Paulo 1 | Fluminense 0.97 | Fluminense 0 | Sao Paulo 0 | Sao Paulo 0 | Fluminense 0 | Fluminense 8 | 1 | Sao Paulo 3 | Fluminense | Sao Paulo | Fluminense | Sao Paulo | Fluminense | Sao Paulo | Fluminense | Sao Paulo | Fluminense | Sao Paulo | Fluminense | Sao Paulo | Fluminense | Sao Paulo | |||||
| China | Super League | 2026-05-16 | 12:00 | Wuhan Three Towns | Liaoning Tieren | 1 | 2.3 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.26 | Wuhan Three Towns 39 % | 30 % | Liaoning Tieren 31 % | Wuhan Three Towns 2.3 | 3.42 | Liaoning Tieren 2.73 | Wuhan Three Towns 1.51 | Liaoning Tieren 0.57 | Liaoning Tieren 1.61 | Wuhan Three Towns 0.84 | Wuhan Three Towns 0 | Liaoning Tieren 0 | Liaoning Tieren 0 | Wuhan Three Towns 0 | Wuhan Three Towns 0 | Liaoning Tieren 0 | Liaoning Tieren 0 | Wuhan Three Towns 0 | Wuhan Three Towns 0 | 0 | Liaoning Tieren 0 | Wuhan Three Towns | Liaoning Tieren | Wuhan Three Towns | Liaoning Tieren | Wuhan Three Towns | Liaoning Tieren | Wuhan Three Towns | Liaoning Tieren | Wuhan Three Towns | Liaoning Tieren | Wuhan Three Towns | Liaoning Tieren | Wuhan Three Towns | Liaoning Tieren | ||||||
| China | Super League | 2026-05-16 | 12:35 | Shandong Taishan | Chongqing Tonglianglong | 1 | 1.52 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.19 | Shandong Taishan 39 % | 30 % | Chongqing Tonglianglong 31 % | Shandong Taishan 1.52 | 3.99 | Chongqing Tonglianglong 5.38 | Shandong Taishan 1.67 | Chongqing Tonglianglong 0.66 | Chongqing Tonglianglong 1.44 | Shandong Taishan 0.46 | Shandong Taishan 0 | Chongqing Tonglianglong 0 | Chongqing Tonglianglong 0 | Shandong Taishan 0 | Shandong Taishan 0 | Chongqing Tonglianglong 0 | Chongqing Tonglianglong 0 | Shandong Taishan 0 | Shandong Taishan 0 | 0 | Chongqing Tonglianglong 0 | Shandong Taishan | Chongqing Tonglianglong | Shandong Taishan | Chongqing Tonglianglong | Shandong Taishan | Chongqing Tonglianglong | Shandong Taishan | Chongqing Tonglianglong | Shandong Taishan | Chongqing Tonglianglong | Shandong Taishan | Chongqing Tonglianglong | Shandong Taishan | Chongqing Tonglianglong | ||||||
| China | Super League | 2026-05-16 | 13:00 | Yunnan Yukun | Shanghai Shenhua | 1 | 2.02 | Under 2.5 | No | 2 | Yunnan Yukun 37 % | 31 % | Shanghai Shenhua 32 % | Yunnan Yukun 2.02 | 3.82 | Shanghai Shenhua 2.94 | Yunnan Yukun 0 | Shanghai Shenhua 0 | Shanghai Shenhua 0 | Yunnan Yukun 0 | Yunnan Yukun 0 | Shanghai Shenhua 0 | Shanghai Shenhua 0 | Yunnan Yukun 0 | Yunnan Yukun 0 | Shanghai Shenhua 0 | Shanghai Shenhua 0 | Yunnan Yukun 0 | Yunnan Yukun 0 | 0 | Shanghai Shenhua 0 | Yunnan Yukun | Shanghai Shenhua | Yunnan Yukun | Shanghai Shenhua | Yunnan Yukun | Shanghai Shenhua | Yunnan Yukun | Shanghai Shenhua | Yunnan Yukun | Shanghai Shenhua | Yunnan Yukun | Shanghai Shenhua | Yunnan Yukun | Shanghai Shenhua | ||||||
| Finland | Veikkausliiga | 2026-05-16 | 17:00 | Gnistan | Jaro | 1 | 2.19 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.22 | Gnistan 39 % | 30 % | Jaro 31 % | Gnistan 2.19 | 3.32 | Jaro 2.9 | Gnistan 0 | Jaro 0 | Jaro 0 | Gnistan 0 | Gnistan 0 | Jaro 0 | Jaro 0 | Gnistan 0 | Gnistan 0 | Jaro 0 | Jaro 0 | Gnistan 0 | Gnistan 0 | 0 | Jaro 0 | Gnistan | Jaro | Gnistan | Jaro | Gnistan | Jaro | Gnistan | Jaro | Gnistan | Jaro | Gnistan | Jaro | Gnistan | Jaro | ||||||
| Finland | Veikkausliiga | 2026-05-16 | 17:00 | AC Oulu | TPS | 1 | 1.61 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.46 | AC Oulu 38 % | 31 % | TPS 31 % | AC Oulu 1.61 | 3.72 | TPS 4.8 | AC Oulu 0.89 | TPS 1.27 | TPS 1.19 | AC Oulu 1.18 | AC Oulu 1.26 | TPS 1.72 | TPS 0.92 | AC Oulu 1.37 | AC Oulu 0 | TPS 0 | TPS 0 | AC Oulu 0 | AC Oulu 0 | 0 | TPS 0 | AC Oulu | TPS | AC Oulu | TPS | AC Oulu | TPS | AC Oulu | TPS | AC Oulu | TPS | AC Oulu | TPS | AC Oulu | TPS | ||||||
| Finland | Veikkausliiga | 2026-05-16 | 15:00 | Mariehamn | KuPS | 2 | 1.41 | 1-2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.92 | Mariehamn 29 % | 20 % | KuPS 51 % | Mariehamn 6.3 | 4.33 | KuPS 1.41 | Mariehamn 1.01 | KuPS 1.09 | KuPS 0.95 | Mariehamn 1.19 | Mariehamn 1.43 | KuPS 1.23 | KuPS 1.41 | Mariehamn 1.38 | Mariehamn 0 | KuPS 0 | KuPS 0 | Mariehamn 0 | Mariehamn 4 | 2 | KuPS 9 | Mariehamn | KuPS | Mariehamn | KuPS | Mariehamn | KuPS | Mariehamn | KuPS | Mariehamn | KuPS | Mariehamn | KuPS | Mariehamn | KuPS | |||||
| Finland | Veikkausliiga | 2026-05-16 | 15:00 | SJK | Inter Turku | 1 | 3.3 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.45 | SJK 45 % | 32 % | Inter Turku 23 % | SJK 3.3 | 3.23 | Inter Turku 2.05 | SJK 1.04 | Inter Turku 0.84 | Inter Turku 0.87 | SJK 0.92 | SJK 1.47 | Inter Turku 1.42 | Inter Turku 1.15 | SJK 1.07 | SJK 0 | Inter Turku 0 | Inter Turku 0 | SJK 0 | SJK 6 | 4 | Inter Turku 3 | SJK | Inter Turku | SJK | Inter Turku | SJK | Inter Turku | SJK | Inter Turku | SJK | Inter Turku | SJK | Inter Turku | SJK | Inter Turku | ||||||
| Finland | Veikkausliiga | 2026-05-16 | 12:00 | HJK | Ilves | 1 | 1.63 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.83 | HJK 80 % | 16 % | Ilves 4 % | HJK 1.63 | 3.82 | Ilves 4.48 | HJK 1.44 | Ilves 0.63 | Ilves 1.42 | HJK 0.65 | HJK 2.03 | Ilves 1.4 | Ilves 1.23 | HJK 0.75 | HJK 0 | Ilves 0 | Ilves 0 | HJK 0 | HJK 8 | 1 | Ilves 0 | HJK | Ilves | HJK | Ilves | HJK | Ilves | HJK | Ilves | HJK | Ilves | HJK | Ilves | HJK | Ilves | |||||
| Ireland | Premier Division | 2026-05-16 | 19:45 | Sligo Rovers | Galway | X | 3.12 | Over 2.5 | No | 2.53 | Sligo Rovers 34 % | 60 % | Galway 6 % | Sligo Rovers 2.6 | 3.12 | Galway 2.5 | Sligo Rovers 0.94 | Galway 0.96 | Galway 0.93 | Sligo Rovers 0.85 | Sligo Rovers 1.36 | Galway 1.64 | Galway 1.15 | Sligo Rovers 0.99 | Sligo Rovers 0 | Galway 0 | Galway 0 | Sligo Rovers 0 | Sligo Rovers 1 | 3 | Galway 0 | Sligo Rovers | Galway | Sligo Rovers | Galway | Sligo Rovers | Galway | Sligo Rovers | Galway | Sligo Rovers | Galway | Sligo Rovers | Galway | Sligo Rovers | Galway | ||||||
| Norway | Eliteserien | 2026-05-16 | 15:00 | Fredrikstad | HamKam | 1 | 1.97 | Over 2.5 | No | 2.8 | Fredrikstad 39 % | 30 % | HamKam 31 % | Fredrikstad 1.97 | 3.48 | HamKam 3.32 | Fredrikstad 1.07 | HamKam 0.96 | HamKam 0.66 | Fredrikstad 1.59 | Fredrikstad 1.86 | HamKam 1.67 | HamKam 1 | Fredrikstad 2 | Fredrikstad 0 | HamKam 0 | HamKam 0 | Fredrikstad 0 | Fredrikstad 0 | 0 | HamKam 0 | Fredrikstad | HamKam | Fredrikstad | HamKam | Fredrikstad | HamKam | Fredrikstad | HamKam | Fredrikstad | HamKam | Fredrikstad | HamKam | Fredrikstad | HamKam | ||||||
| Norway | Eliteserien | 2026-05-16 | 13:00 | Brann | KFUM Oslo | 1 | 1.42 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.23 | Brann 39 % | 29 % | KFUM Oslo 32 % | Brann 1.42 | 4.62 | KFUM Oslo 5.99 | Brann 0.92 | KFUM Oslo 0.99 | KFUM Oslo 1.05 | Brann 0.84 | Brann 0 | KFUM Oslo 0 | KFUM Oslo 0 | Brann 0 | Brann 0 | KFUM Oslo 0 | KFUM Oslo 0 | Brann 0 | Brann 0 | 0 | KFUM Oslo 0 | Brann | KFUM Oslo | Brann | KFUM Oslo | Brann | KFUM Oslo | Brann | KFUM Oslo | Brann | KFUM Oslo | Brann | KFUM Oslo | Brann | KFUM Oslo | ||||||
| Norway | Eliteserien | 2026-05-16 | 15:00 | Molde | Kristiansund | 1 | 1.4 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3.16 | Molde 67 % | 18 % | Kristiansund 15 % | Molde 1.4 | 4.7 | Kristiansund 6.17 | Molde 1.4 | Kristiansund 0.75 | Kristiansund 1.34 | Molde 0.77 | Molde 2.44 | Kristiansund 1.73 | Kristiansund 1.08 | Molde 0.97 | Molde 0 | Kristiansund 0 | Kristiansund 0 | Molde 0 | Molde 4 | 1 | Kristiansund 1 | Molde | Kristiansund | Molde | Kristiansund | Molde | Kristiansund | Molde | Kristiansund | Molde | Kristiansund | Molde | Kristiansund | Molde | Kristiansund | |||||
| Norway | Eliteserien | 2026-05-16 | 15:00 | Lillestrom | Sandefjord | 1 | 1.74 | 3-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3.44 | Lillestrom 92 % | 5 % | Sandefjord 3 % | Lillestrom 1.74 | 3.87 | Sandefjord 3.87 | Lillestrom 0.92 | Sandefjord 1.01 | Sandefjord 1.02 | Lillestrom 0.88 | Lillestrom 1.61 | Sandefjord 2.28 | Sandefjord 1.2 | Lillestrom 1.11 | Lillestrom 0 | Sandefjord 0 | Sandefjord 0 | Lillestrom 0 | Lillestrom 6 | 0 | Sandefjord 0 | Lillestrom | Sandefjord | Lillestrom | Sandefjord | Lillestrom | Sandefjord | Lillestrom | Sandefjord | Lillestrom | Sandefjord | Lillestrom | Sandefjord | Lillestrom | Sandefjord | |||||
| Norway | Eliteserien | 2026-05-16 | 17:00 | Bodo/Glimt | Tromso | 1 | 1.44 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3.31 | Bodo/Glimt 44 % | 16 % | Tromso 40 % | Bodo/Glimt 1.44 | 4.42 | Tromso 5.85 | Bodo/Glimt 1.36 | Tromso 0.89 | Tromso 1.4 | Bodo/Glimt 0.98 | Bodo/Glimt 2.36 | Tromso 1.8 | Tromso 1.08 | Bodo/Glimt 1.24 | Bodo/Glimt 0 | Tromso 0 | Tromso 0 | Bodo/Glimt 0 | Bodo/Glimt 3 | 1 | Tromso 3 | Bodo/Glimt | Tromso | Bodo/Glimt | Tromso | Bodo/Glimt | Tromso | Bodo/Glimt | Tromso | Bodo/Glimt | Tromso | Bodo/Glimt | Tromso | Bodo/Glimt | Tromso | |||||
| Norway | Eliteserien | 2026-05-16 | 19:00 | Valerenga | Sarpsborg 08 | X | 3.77 | Over 2.5 | No | 2.78 | Valerenga 38 % | 43 % | Sarpsborg 08 19 % | Valerenga 1.85 | 3.77 | Sarpsborg 08 3.46 | Valerenga 1 | Sarpsborg 08 0.98 | Sarpsborg 08 1.03 | Valerenga 1 | Valerenga 1.74 | Sarpsborg 08 1.83 | Sarpsborg 08 1.18 | Valerenga 1.26 | Valerenga 0 | Sarpsborg 08 0 | Sarpsborg 08 0 | Valerenga 0 | Valerenga 4 | 5 | Sarpsborg 08 2 | Valerenga | Sarpsborg 08 | Valerenga | Sarpsborg 08 | Valerenga | Sarpsborg 08 | Valerenga | Sarpsborg 08 | Valerenga | Sarpsborg 08 | Valerenga | Sarpsborg 08 | Valerenga | Sarpsborg 08 | ||||||
| Norway | Eliteserien | 2026-05-16 | 15:00 | Viking | Start | 1 | 1.19 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3.2 | Viking 78 % | 3 % | Start 19 % | Viking 1.19 | 6.23 | Start 10.97 | Viking 1.05 | Start 0.93 | Start 1.1 | Viking 1.07 | Viking 1.82 | Start 2.07 | Start 0.98 | Viking 1.34 | Viking 0 | Start 0 | Start 0 | Viking 0 | Viking 4 | 0 | Start 1 | Viking | Start | Viking | Start | Viking | Start | Viking | Start | Viking | Start | Viking | Start | Viking | Start | |||||
| Norway | Eliteserien | 2026-05-16 | 15:00 | Rosenborg | Aalesund | 1 | 1.61 | 3-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3.35 | Rosenborg 81 % | 16 % | Aalesund 3 % | Rosenborg 1.61 | 4.03 | Aalesund 4.51 | Rosenborg 1.29 | Aalesund 0.74 | Aalesund 1.29 | Rosenborg 0.77 | Rosenborg 2.23 | Aalesund 2.2 | Aalesund 1.06 | Rosenborg 0.98 | Rosenborg 0 | Aalesund 0 | Aalesund 0 | Rosenborg 0 | Rosenborg 8 | 1 | Aalesund 0 | Rosenborg | Aalesund | Rosenborg | Aalesund | Rosenborg | Aalesund | Rosenborg | Aalesund | Rosenborg | Aalesund | Rosenborg | Aalesund | Rosenborg | Aalesund | |||||
| Poland | Ekstraklasa | 2026-05-16 | 13:45 | Motor Lublin | Cracovia | 1 | 2.71 | Under 2.5 | No | 1.92 | Motor Lublin 37 % | 32 % | Cracovia 31 % | Motor Lublin 2.71 | 3.33 | Cracovia 2.35 | Motor Lublin 0 | Cracovia 0 | Cracovia 0 | Motor Lublin 0 | Motor Lublin 0 | Cracovia 0 | Cracovia 0 | Motor Lublin 0 | Motor Lublin 0 | Cracovia 0 | Cracovia 0 | Motor Lublin 0 | Motor Lublin 0 | 0 | Cracovia 0 | Motor Lublin | Cracovia | Motor Lublin | Cracovia | Motor Lublin | Cracovia | Motor Lublin | Cracovia | Motor Lublin | Cracovia | Motor Lublin | Cracovia | Motor Lublin | Cracovia | ||||||
| Poland | Ekstraklasa | 2026-05-16 | 16:30 | Wisla Plock | Gornik Zabrze | 1 | 3.34 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.23 | Wisla Plock 38 % | 31 % | Gornik Zabrze 31 % | Wisla Plock 3.34 | 3.26 | Gornik Zabrze 2.03 | Wisla Plock 0.93 | Gornik Zabrze 1.21 | Gornik Zabrze 1.08 | Wisla Plock 0.99 | Wisla Plock 1.37 | Gornik Zabrze 1.2 | Gornik Zabrze 1.27 | Wisla Plock 1.15 | Wisla Plock 0 | Gornik Zabrze 0 | Gornik Zabrze 0 | Wisla Plock 0 | Wisla Plock 0 | 0 | Gornik Zabrze 0 | Wisla Plock | Gornik Zabrze | Wisla Plock | Gornik Zabrze | Wisla Plock | Gornik Zabrze | Wisla Plock | Gornik Zabrze | Wisla Plock | Gornik Zabrze | Wisla Plock | Gornik Zabrze | Wisla Plock | Gornik Zabrze | ||||||
| Poland | Ekstraklasa | 2026-05-16 | 19:15 | Radomiak Radom | Lech Poznan | X | 3.7 | 1-1 | Under 2.5 | Yes | 2.14 | Radomiak Radom 32 % | 65 % | Lech Poznan 3 % | Radomiak Radom 3.37 | 3.7 | Lech Poznan 1.89 | Radomiak Radom 0.85 | Lech Poznan 0.81 | Lech Poznan 0.9 | Radomiak Radom 1.04 | Radomiak Radom 1.25 | Lech Poznan 1.12 | Lech Poznan 1.36 | Radomiak Radom 1.2 | Radomiak Radom 0 | Lech Poznan 0 | Lech Poznan 0 | Radomiak Radom 0 | Radomiak Radom 1 | 2 | Lech Poznan 0 | Radomiak Radom | Lech Poznan | Radomiak Radom | Lech Poznan | Radomiak Radom | Lech Poznan | Radomiak Radom | Lech Poznan | Radomiak Radom | Lech Poznan | Radomiak Radom | Lech Poznan | Radomiak Radom | Lech Poznan | |||||
| Romania | Superliga | 2026-05-16 | 16:30 | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | FC Botosani | 1 | 2.65 | Under 2.5 | No | 1.93 | Csikszereda M. Ciuc 38 % | 31 % | FC Botosani 31 % | Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2.65 | 3.24 | FC Botosani 2.4 | Csikszereda M. Ciuc 0 | FC Botosani 0 | FC Botosani 0 | Csikszereda M. Ciuc 0 | Csikszereda M. Ciuc 0 | FC Botosani 0 | FC Botosani 0 | Csikszereda M. Ciuc 0 | Csikszereda M. Ciuc 0 | FC Botosani 0 | FC Botosani 0 | Csikszereda M. Ciuc 0 | Csikszereda M. Ciuc 0 | 0 | FC Botosani 0 | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | FC Botosani | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | FC Botosani | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | FC Botosani | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | FC Botosani | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | FC Botosani | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | FC Botosani | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | FC Botosani | ||||||
| Romania | Superliga | 2026-05-16 | 19:00 | Dinamo Bucuresti | CFR Cluj | 1 | 2.17 | Under 2.5 | No | 1.93 | Dinamo Bucuresti 38 % | 31 % | CFR Cluj 31 % | Dinamo Bucuresti 2.17 | 3.13 | CFR Cluj 3.13 | Dinamo Bucuresti 0 | CFR Cluj 0 | CFR Cluj 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti 0 | CFR Cluj 0 | CFR Cluj 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti 0 | CFR Cluj 0 | CFR Cluj 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti 0 | 0 | CFR Cluj 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | CFR Cluj | Dinamo Bucuresti | CFR Cluj | Dinamo Bucuresti | CFR Cluj | Dinamo Bucuresti | CFR Cluj | Dinamo Bucuresti | CFR Cluj | Dinamo Bucuresti | CFR Cluj | Dinamo Bucuresti | CFR Cluj | ||||||
| Sweden | Allsvenskan | 2026-05-16 | 14:00 | GAIS | Degerfors | 1 | 1.6 | Over 2.5 | No | 3.12 | GAIS 36 % | 31 % | Degerfors 33 % | GAIS 1.6 | 3.71 | Degerfors 4.93 | GAIS 0.73 | Degerfors 2.13 | Degerfors 0.27 | GAIS 1.97 | GAIS 1.14 | Degerfors 2.18 | Degerfors 0.84 | GAIS 2.43 | GAIS 0 | Degerfors 0 | Degerfors 0 | GAIS 0 | GAIS 0 | 0 | Degerfors 0 | GAIS | Degerfors | GAIS | Degerfors | GAIS | Degerfors | GAIS | Degerfors | GAIS | Degerfors | GAIS | Degerfors | GAIS | Degerfors | ||||||
| Sweden | Allsvenskan | 2026-05-16 | 14:00 | Halmstad | Elfsborg | X | 3.3 | 1-1 | Under 2.5 | Yes | 2.27 | Halmstad 19 % | 46 % | Elfsborg 35 % | Halmstad 3.7 | 3.3 | Elfsborg 1.91 | Halmstad 0.65 | Elfsborg 1.04 | Elfsborg 0.83 | Halmstad 0.98 | Halmstad 1.01 | Elfsborg 1.52 | Elfsborg 1.48 | Halmstad 1.2 | Halmstad 0 | Elfsborg 0 | Elfsborg 0 | Halmstad 0 | Halmstad 1 | 3 | Elfsborg 2 | Halmstad | Elfsborg | Halmstad | Elfsborg | Halmstad | Elfsborg | Halmstad | Elfsborg | Halmstad | Elfsborg | Halmstad | Elfsborg | Halmstad | Elfsborg | |||||
| Switzerland | Super League | 2026-05-16 | 17:00 | Lausanne | Grasshoppers | 2 | 5.27 | 1-2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.63 | Lausanne 14 % | 42 % | Grasshoppers 44 % | Lausanne 1.49 | 4.35 | Grasshoppers 5.27 | Lausanne 0.79 | Grasshoppers 1.12 | Grasshoppers 0.8 | Lausanne 1.26 | Lausanne 1.31 | Grasshoppers 1.67 | Grasshoppers 1.29 | Lausanne 1.68 | Lausanne 0 | Grasshoppers 0 | Grasshoppers 0 | Lausanne 0 | Lausanne 1 | 5 | Grasshoppers 5 | Lausanne | Grasshoppers | Lausanne | Grasshoppers | Lausanne | Grasshoppers | Lausanne | Grasshoppers | Lausanne | Grasshoppers | Lausanne | Grasshoppers | Lausanne | Grasshoppers | |||||
| Switzerland | Super League | 2026-05-16 | 17:00 | Winterthur | Luzern | 2 | 1.91 | 1-2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3.02 | Winterthur 6 % | 36 % | Luzern 58 % | Winterthur 3.21 | 3.89 | Luzern 1.91 | Winterthur 0.69 | Luzern 1.33 | Luzern 1.01 | Winterthur 1.25 | Winterthur 1.14 | Luzern 1.72 | Luzern 1.33 | Winterthur 1.68 | Winterthur 0 | Luzern 0 | Luzern 0 | Winterthur 0 | Winterthur 0 | 1 | Luzern 2 | Winterthur | Luzern | Winterthur | Luzern | Winterthur | Luzern | Winterthur | Luzern | Winterthur | Luzern | Winterthur | Luzern | Winterthur | Luzern | |||||
| Switzerland | Super League | 2026-05-16 | 17:00 | Zurich | Servette | 1 | 3.06 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.91 | Zurich 39 % | 22 % | Servette 39 % | Zurich 3.06 | 3.69 | Servette 2.03 | Zurich 0.96 | Servette 0.97 | Servette 1.01 | Zurich 1 | Zurich 1.6 | Servette 1.81 | Servette 1.21 | Zurich 1.34 | Zurich 0 | Servette 0 | Servette 0 | Zurich 0 | Zurich 4 | 2 | Servette 5 | Zurich | Servette | Zurich | Servette | Zurich | Servette | Zurich | Servette | Zurich | Servette | Zurich | Servette | Zurich | Servette | |||||
| USA | MLS | 2026-05-16 | 21:30 | CF Montreal | Chicago Fire | 1 | 2.7 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.94 | CF Montreal 63 % | 22 % | Chicago Fire 15 % | CF Montreal 2.7 | 3.58 | Chicago Fire 2.3 | CF Montreal 0.97 | Chicago Fire 1.08 | Chicago Fire 0.99 | CF Montreal 1.06 | CF Montreal 1.66 | Chicago Fire 1.94 | Chicago Fire 1.05 | CF Montreal 1.23 | CF Montreal 0 | Chicago Fire 0 | Chicago Fire 0 | CF Montreal 0 | CF Montreal 9 | 3 | Chicago Fire 2 | CF Montreal | Chicago Fire | CF Montreal | Chicago Fire | CF Montreal | Chicago Fire | CF Montreal | Chicago Fire | CF Montreal | Chicago Fire | CF Montreal | Chicago Fire | CF Montreal | Chicago Fire | |||||
| Germany | Bundesliga 1 | 2026-05-16 | 16:30 | Freiburg | Leipzig | 1 | 3.28 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 1.92 | Freiburg 42 % | 30 % | Leipzig 28 % | Freiburg 3.28 | 4.31 | Leipzig 2.09 | Freiburg 0.89 | Leipzig 1.13 | Leipzig 0.82 | Freiburg 1.04 | Freiburg 0 | Leipzig 0 | Leipzig 0 | Freiburg 0 | Freiburg 0 | Leipzig 0 | Leipzig 0 | Freiburg 0 | Freiburg 0 | 0 | Leipzig 0 | Freiburg 0 | 0 | Leipzig 0 | Freiburg 0 | Leipzig 0 | Freiburg 0 | Leipzig 0 | Freiburg 0 | Leipzig 0 | Freiburg 0 | Leipzig 0 | Freiburg 0 | Leipzig 0 | Freiburg 0 | Leipzig 0 | ||||
| Italy | Serie B | 2026-05-16 | 21:00 | Juve Stabia | Monza | 1 | 3.60 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | No | 2.7 | Juve Stabia 39 % | 34 % | Monza 27 % | Juve Stabia 3.60 | 3.30 | Monza 1.85 | Juve Stabia 1 | Monza 1.21 | Monza 0.92 | Juve Stabia 1.42 | Juve Stabia 1.38 | Monza 1.53 | Monza 1.19 | Juve Stabia 1.46 | Juve Stabia 0.67 | Monza 0.57 | Monza 0.43 | Juve Stabia 0.61 | Juve Stabia 0 | 0 | Monza 0 | Juve Stabia 0 | 0 | Monza 0 | Juve Stabia | Monza | Juve Stabia | Monza | Juve Stabia | Monza | Juve Stabia | Monza | Juve Stabia | Monza | Juve Stabia | Monza | ||||
| Spain | Segunda Division | 2026-05-16 | 17:15 | Leonesa | Eibar | 1 | 3.06 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | No | 2.59 | Leonesa 39 % | 33 % | Eibar 28 % | Leonesa 3.06 | 3.22 | Eibar 2.47 | Leonesa 1.17 | Eibar 1.45 | Eibar 1.02 | Leonesa 1.26 | Leonesa 1.57 | Eibar 1.12 | Eibar 0.81 | Leonesa 1.24 | Leonesa 0.62 | Eibar 0.47 | Eibar 0.35 | Leonesa 0.48 | Leonesa 0 | 0 | Eibar 0 | Leonesa 0 | 0 | Eibar 0 | Leonesa | Eibar | Leonesa | Eibar | Leonesa | Eibar | Leonesa | Eibar | Leonesa | Eibar | Leonesa | Eibar |
Terms and Conditions & Cookie Policy
- No Warranties (As-Is): NVtips.com DOES NOT guarantee that the materials on this website are correct and does not take any responsibility for errors, omissions, or algorithmic inaccuracies. All content is provided "as-is" without any guarantees of completeness or timeliness.
- Nature of AI Predictions: You acknowledge that the information provided is generated by artificial intelligence models. These are statistical probabilities, not certainties. NVtips.com CANNOT be held responsible for any erroneous or incomplete on-line results or discrepancies in the data.
- Liability for Losses: NVtips.com DOES NOT guarantee winnings and cannot be held liable for any financial losses, including loss of capital or profits, resulting from the use of information obtained from this website. Use of our content is at your sole risk and discretion.
- Not Professional Advice: All data, including AI-generated predictions and statistics, is provided for informational and entertainment purposes only. Nothing on this site constitutes financial, legal, or professional advice, nor a recommendation to place a bet.
- No Betting Services: NVtips.com is not a bookmaker and does not facilitate wagering. To place a bet, you must visit a licensed bookmaker's website. You are responsible for reading and agreeing to the terms and conditions of any third-party bookmaker you use.
- Cookie Policy: NVtips.com uses cookies! The site will not work as expected by the user without such cookies. No personal cookie information is collected or stored by NVtips.com. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
- Intellectual Property & Restrictions: All site content, AI models, and server data are the exclusive property of NVtips.com. You are not allowed to scan the site with robots or use any part of the site content on third-party sites without express written permission.
- Binding Agreement: By entering this website or by using our services, you agree to our terms and conditions! If you do not agree to our terms and conditions, you must immediately Exit From This Website.