NVtips.com - Free AI betting tips and statistics
Choose a day:
Choose a country:
Tips for: 2026-5-17
*Tip: Click on the row for more details
| Country | League | Date: | Time: | Home | Away | Tip | Avg Odds |
Tip Handicap |
Tip CS |
Tip HT/FT |
Tip Over/Under Goals |
Tip Both To Score |
Result FT |
Tip Number of goals scored: | Home win probability: | Draw probability: | Away win probability: | Home Odds: | Draw Odds: | Away Odds: | Home Attack Strength: | Away Defense Strength: | Away Attack Strength: | Home Defense Strength: | FT: Home avg scored goals: | FT: Away avg received goals: | FT: Away avg scored goals: | FT: Home avg received goals: | HT: Home avg scored goals: | HT: Away avg received goals: | HT: Away avg scored goals: | HT: Home avg received goals: | H2H: FT Home wins: | H2H: FT Draws: | H2H: FT Away wins: | H2H: HT Home wins: | H2H: HT draws: | H2H: HT Away wins: | H2H: Home avg corners: | H2H: Away avg corners: | H2H: Home avg fouls: | H2H: Away avg fouls: | H2H: Home avg shots: | H2H: Away avg shots: | H2H: Home avg shots on target: | H2H: Away avg shots on target: | H2H: Home avg yellow cards: | H2H: Away avg yellow cards: | H2H: Home avg red cards: | H2H: Away avg red cards: | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Belgium | Jupiler League | 2026-05-17 | 17:30 | Club Brugge | St. Gilloise | X | 3.51 | St. Gilloise 0.25 | 1-1 | X / X | Under 2.5 | Yes | 2.38 | Club Brugge 7 % | 87 % | St. Gilloise 6 % | Club Brugge 2.02 | 3.51 | St. Gilloise 3.23 | Club Brugge 1.42 | St. Gilloise 0.73 | St. Gilloise 1.44 | Club Brugge 0.67 | Club Brugge 2.3 | St. Gilloise 1.14 | St. Gilloise 2.32 | Club Brugge 0.82 | Club Brugge 1.01 | St. Gilloise 0.55 | St. Gilloise 1.09 | Club Brugge 0.41 | Club Brugge 0 | 3 | St. Gilloise 0 | Club Brugge 0 | 2 | St. Gilloise 1 | Club Brugge 5 | St. Gilloise 4 | Club Brugge 14 | St. Gilloise 12.67 | Club Brugge 9.67 | St. Gilloise 14.33 | Club Brugge 2.33 | St. Gilloise 3.67 | Club Brugge 1 | St. Gilloise 4.33 | Club Brugge 0 | St. Gilloise 0.33 | ||
| Belgium | Jupiler League | 2026-05-17 | 12:30 | Anderlecht | Mechelen | 1 | 1.8 | Anderlecht -0.5 | 3-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3.3 | Anderlecht 67 % | 25 % | Mechelen 8 % | Anderlecht 1.8 | 3.72 | Mechelen 3.79 | Anderlecht 1.45 | Mechelen 0.68 | Mechelen 1.33 | Anderlecht 0.68 | Anderlecht 2.34 | Mechelen 1.88 | Mechelen 1.12 | Anderlecht 0.83 | Anderlecht 1.02 | Mechelen 0.8 | Mechelen 0.51 | Anderlecht 0.36 | Anderlecht 12 | 5 | Mechelen 1 | Anderlecht 10 | 6 | Mechelen 2 | Anderlecht 6.33 | Mechelen 2.17 | Anderlecht 12.4 | Mechelen 10.8 | Anderlecht 13.83 | Mechelen 8.83 | Anderlecht 6 | Mechelen 2.83 | Anderlecht 0.83 | Mechelen 1.33 | Anderlecht 0 | Mechelen 0.17 | ||
| Germany | Bundesliga 2 | 2026-05-17 | 14:30 | Schalke 04 | Braunschweig | 1 | 1.83 | Braunschweig 0.5 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.88 | Schalke 04 40 % | 30 % | Braunschweig 30 % | Schalke 04 1.83 | 3.73 | Braunschweig 3.59 | Schalke 04 1.41 | Braunschweig 1.05 | Braunschweig 1.27 | Schalke 04 1.31 | Schalke 04 2.22 | Braunschweig 1.6 | Braunschweig 0.95 | Schalke 04 1.57 | Schalke 04 0.78 | Braunschweig 0.76 | Braunschweig 0.39 | Schalke 04 0.65 | Schalke 04 0 | 0 | Braunschweig 0 | Schalke 04 0 | 0 | Braunschweig 0 | Schalke 04 | Braunschweig | Schalke 04 | Braunschweig | Schalke 04 | Braunschweig | Schalke 04 | Braunschweig | Schalke 04 | Braunschweig | Schalke 04 | Braunschweig | ||
| Germany | Bundesliga 2 | 2026-05-17 | 14:30 | Magdeburg | Kaiserslautern | 1 | 1.69 | Magdeburg -0.75 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3.07 | Magdeburg 97 % | 2 % | Kaiserslautern 1 % | Magdeburg 1.69 | 4.12 | Kaiserslautern 3.93 | Magdeburg 0.86 | Kaiserslautern 1.17 | Kaiserslautern 1.06 | Magdeburg 1.09 | Magdeburg 1.35 | Kaiserslautern 1.43 | Kaiserslautern 1.18 | Magdeburg 1.3 | Magdeburg 0.6 | Kaiserslautern 0.63 | Kaiserslautern 0.51 | Magdeburg 0.6 | Magdeburg 2 | 0 | Kaiserslautern 0 | Magdeburg 1 | 1 | Kaiserslautern 0 | Magdeburg 5 | Kaiserslautern 2 | Magdeburg 11.5 | Kaiserslautern 15 | Magdeburg 19.5 | Kaiserslautern 15.5 | Magdeburg 10.5 | Kaiserslautern 5 | Magdeburg 3.5 | Kaiserslautern 2.5 | Magdeburg 0 | Kaiserslautern 0 | ||
| Germany | Bundesliga 2 | 2026-05-17 | 14:30 | Karlsruhe | Bochum | X | 3.82 | Bochum 0 | 1-1 | X / X | Under 2.5 | Yes | 2.46 | Karlsruhe 30 % | 50 % | Bochum 20 % | Karlsruhe 2.48 | 3.82 | Bochum 2.35 | Karlsruhe 0.97 | Bochum 1 | Bochum 0.99 | Karlsruhe 1.04 | Karlsruhe 1.53 | Bochum 1.4 | Bochum 1.18 | Karlsruhe 1.25 | Karlsruhe 0.69 | Bochum 0.62 | Bochum 0.57 | Karlsruhe 0.56 | Karlsruhe 3 | 5 | Bochum 2 | Karlsruhe 2 | 5 | Bochum 3 | Karlsruhe 4.33 | Bochum 5.67 | Karlsruhe 10 | Bochum 13.67 | Karlsruhe 15 | Bochum 10.67 | Karlsruhe 4.67 | Bochum 3 | Karlsruhe 2.33 | Bochum 3 | Karlsruhe 0 | Bochum 0.33 | ||
| Germany | Bundesliga 2 | 2026-05-17 | 14:30 | Hannover | Nurnberg | 1 | 1.41 | Nurnberg 1.25 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | No | 3.36 | Hannover 49 % | 3 % | Nurnberg 48 % | Hannover 1.41 | 4.69 | Nurnberg 5.84 | Hannover 1.14 | Nurnberg 1.04 | Nurnberg 1.26 | Hannover 0.86 | Hannover 1.8 | Nurnberg 1.54 | Nurnberg 1.47 | Hannover 1.03 | Hannover 0.76 | Nurnberg 0.7 | Nurnberg 0.62 | Hannover 0.44 | Hannover 3 | 0 | Nurnberg 3 | Hannover 2 | 2 | Nurnberg 2 | Hannover 5.6 | Nurnberg 4.4 | Hannover 8.8 | Nurnberg 10.4 | Hannover 16.6 | Nurnberg 13.2 | Hannover 5.8 | Nurnberg 4 | Hannover 1.2 | Nurnberg 1 | Hannover 0 | Nurnberg 0 | |||
| Germany | Bundesliga 2 | 2026-05-17 | 14:30 | Greuther Furth | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 1 | 2.45 | Greuther Furth 0 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.84 | Greuther Furth 73 % | 25 % | Fortuna Dusseldorf 2 % | Greuther Furth 2.45 | 3.59 | Fortuna Dusseldorf 2.48 | Greuther Furth 1.11 | Fortuna Dusseldorf 0.89 | Fortuna Dusseldorf 1.07 | Greuther Furth 0.94 | Greuther Furth 1.75 | Fortuna Dusseldorf 1.35 | Fortuna Dusseldorf 1.28 | Greuther Furth 1.13 | Greuther Furth 0.78 | Fortuna Dusseldorf 0.54 | Fortuna Dusseldorf 0.56 | Greuther Furth 0.48 | Greuther Furth 9 | 2 | Fortuna Dusseldorf 0 | Greuther Furth 7 | 2 | Fortuna Dusseldorf 2 | Greuther Furth 5.75 | Fortuna Dusseldorf 4.5 | Greuther Furth 14 | Fortuna Dusseldorf 13.5 | Greuther Furth 15.75 | Fortuna Dusseldorf 9.5 | Greuther Furth 6.25 | Fortuna Dusseldorf 3 | Greuther Furth 2.75 | Fortuna Dusseldorf 3.25 | Greuther Furth 0.25 | Fortuna Dusseldorf 0.25 | ||
| Germany | Bundesliga 2 | 2026-05-17 | 14:30 | Elversberg | Preußen Münster | 1 | 1.21 | Preußen Münster 2.0 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | No | 2.53 | Elversberg 39 % | 31 % | Preußen Münster 30 % | Elversberg 1.21 | 6.11 | Preußen Münster 10.13 | Elversberg 0.92 | Preußen Münster 1.15 | Preußen Münster 1.33 | Elversberg 1.39 | Elversberg 0 | Preußen Münster 0 | Preußen Münster 0 | Elversberg 0 | Elversberg 0 | Preußen Münster 0 | Preußen Münster 0 | Elversberg 0 | Elversberg 0 | 0 | Preußen Münster 0 | Elversberg 0 | 0 | Preußen Münster 0 | Elversberg 0 | Preußen Münster 0 | Elversberg 0 | Preußen Münster 0 | Elversberg 0 | Preußen Münster 0 | Elversberg 0 | Preußen Münster 0 | Elversberg 0 | Preußen Münster 0 | Elversberg 0 | Preußen Münster 0 | |||
| Germany | Bundesliga 2 | 2026-05-17 | 14:30 | Dresden | Holstein Kiel | 2 | 4.19 | Holstein Kiel 0.75 | 1-3 | 2 / 2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3.43 | Dresden 2 % | 3 % | Holstein Kiel 95 % | Dresden 1.67 | 3.93 | Holstein Kiel 4.19 | Dresden 0.91 | Holstein Kiel 1.07 | Holstein Kiel 0.82 | Dresden 1.06 | Dresden 1.43 | Holstein Kiel 1.54 | Holstein Kiel 1.68 | Dresden 1.27 | Dresden 0.62 | Holstein Kiel 0.68 | Holstein Kiel 0.78 | Dresden 0.59 | Dresden 0 | 0 | Holstein Kiel 3 | Dresden 0 | 0 | Holstein Kiel 3 | Dresden 4.33 | Holstein Kiel 3 | Dresden 13.67 | Holstein Kiel 11.33 | Dresden 13.67 | Holstein Kiel 7.67 | Dresden 6 | Holstein Kiel 4 | Dresden 2.33 | Holstein Kiel 0.67 | Dresden 0 | Holstein Kiel 0 | ||
| Germany | Bundesliga 2 | 2026-05-17 | 14:30 | Darmstadt | Paderborn | 1 | 3.32 | Darmstadt 0.5 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | No | 2.83 | Darmstadt 66 % | 2 % | Paderborn 32 % | Darmstadt 3.32 | 4.04 | Paderborn 1.84 | Darmstadt 1.08 | Paderborn 0.92 | Paderborn 1.11 | Darmstadt 0.89 | Darmstadt 1.7 | Paderborn 1.54 | Paderborn 1.2 | Darmstadt 1.06 | Darmstadt 0.74 | Paderborn 0.64 | Paderborn 0.54 | Darmstadt 0.49 | Darmstadt 2 | 0 | Paderborn 1 | Darmstadt 0 | 2 | Paderborn 1 | Darmstadt 5.33 | Paderborn 4.67 | Darmstadt 12.33 | Paderborn 15 | Darmstadt 8.67 | Paderborn 15.67 | Darmstadt 2.33 | Paderborn 6.67 | Darmstadt 3 | Paderborn 3.33 | Darmstadt 0.33 | Paderborn 0 | |||
| Germany | Bundesliga 2 | 2026-05-17 | 14:30 | Bielefeld | Hertha | 2 | 3.93 | Hertha 0.75 | 1-3 | 2 / 2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3.4 | Bielefeld 1 % | 3 % | Hertha 96 % | Bielefeld 1.7 | 4.08 | Hertha 3.93 | Bielefeld 1.03 | Hertha 0.96 | Hertha 1.07 | Bielefeld 1.06 | Bielefeld 1.62 | Hertha 1.14 | Hertha 1.82 | Bielefeld 1.27 | Bielefeld 0.7 | Hertha 0.3 | Hertha 0.77 | Bielefeld 0.49 | Bielefeld 0 | 0 | Hertha 1 | Bielefeld 0 | 0 | Hertha 1 | Bielefeld | Hertha | Bielefeld | Hertha | Bielefeld | Hertha | Bielefeld | Hertha | Bielefeld | Hertha | Bielefeld | Hertha | ||
| England | Premier League | 2026-05-17 | 17:30 | Newcastle | West Ham | 1 | 2.05 | Newcastle -0.25 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.73 | Newcastle 48 % | 34 % | West Ham 18 % | Newcastle 2.05 | 3.78 | West Ham 3.15 | Newcastle 0.98 | West Ham 1.08 | West Ham 0.92 | Newcastle 1.03 | Newcastle 1.5 | West Ham 1.64 | West Ham 1.08 | Newcastle 1.2 | Newcastle 0.68 | West Ham 0.74 | West Ham 0.49 | Newcastle 0.54 | Newcastle 9 | 6 | West Ham 3 | Newcastle 7 | 8 | West Ham 3 | Newcastle 6.11 | West Ham 3.61 | Newcastle 10.83 | West Ham 11.22 | Newcastle 15.28 | West Ham 10.17 | Newcastle 6.5 | West Ham 4.89 | Newcastle 1.17 | West Ham 1.5 | Newcastle 0 | West Ham 0.11 | ||
| England | Premier League | 2026-05-17 | 15:00 | Wolves | Fulham | 1 | 3.68 | Wolves 0.5 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Under 2.5 | Yes | 2.18 | Wolves 68 % | 31 % | Fulham 1 % | Wolves 3.68 | 3.78 | Fulham 1.87 | Wolves 0.78 | Fulham 1.07 | Fulham 0.82 | Wolves 1.19 | Wolves 1.2 | Fulham 1.64 | Fulham 0.9 | Wolves 1.38 | Wolves 0.49 | Fulham 0.73 | Fulham 0.37 | Wolves 0.68 | Wolves 5 | 2 | Fulham 0 | Wolves 4 | 3 | Fulham 0 | Wolves 5.57 | Fulham 4 | Wolves 11.57 | Fulham 13 | Wolves 13.29 | Fulham 8.57 | Wolves 5.14 | Fulham 3.14 | Wolves 1.57 | Fulham 1.71 | Wolves 0 | Fulham 0 | ||
| England | Premier League | 2026-05-17 | 15:00 | Leeds | Brighton | X | 3.57 | Brighton -0.25 | 1-1 | X / X | Under 2.5 | Yes | 1.95 | Leeds 3 % | 50 % | Brighton 47 % | Leeds 3.09 | 3.57 | Brighton 2.14 | Leeds 0.95 | Brighton 1.16 | Brighton 1.14 | Leeds 1.24 | Leeds 1.46 | Brighton 1.5 | Brighton 1.09 | Leeds 1.44 | Leeds 0.65 | Brighton 0.72 | Brighton 0.5 | Leeds 0.65 | Leeds 0 | 1 | Brighton 1 | Leeds 0 | 1 | Brighton 1 | Leeds 4.5 | Brighton 4.5 | Leeds 10 | Brighton 9 | Leeds 9.5 | Brighton 10.5 | Leeds 3 | Brighton 2 | Leeds 1 | Brighton 1 | Leeds 0 | Brighton 0 | ||
| England | Premier League | 2026-05-17 | 15:00 | Everton | Sunderland | 1 | 1.81 | Everton -0.5 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.84 | Everton 67 % | 18 % | Sunderland 15 % | Everton 1.81 | 3.63 | Sunderland 4.18 | Everton 1 | Sunderland 0.94 | Sunderland 0.92 | Everton 0.96 | Everton 1.52 | Sunderland 1.73 | Sunderland 0.87 | Everton 1.11 | Everton 0.65 | Sunderland 0.76 | Sunderland 0.37 | Everton 0.46 | Everton 10 | 2 | Sunderland 2 | Everton 8 | 3 | Sunderland 3 | Everton 6.86 | Sunderland 3.86 | Everton 9.93 | Sunderland 12.21 | Everton 17.21 | Sunderland 9.79 | Everton 8.64 | Sunderland 4.5 | Everton 1.14 | Sunderland 1.79 | Everton 0.07 | Sunderland 0.07 | ||
| England | Premier League | 2026-05-17 | 15:00 | Brentford | Crystal Palace | X | 4.09 | Crystal Palace 0.75 | 1-1 | X / X | Under 2.5 | Yes | 1.94 | Brentford 4 % | 93 % | Crystal Palace 3 % | Brentford 1.71 | 4.09 | Crystal Palace 4.17 | Brentford 1.03 | Crystal Palace 1.05 | Crystal Palace 0.98 | Brentford 1.09 | Brentford 1.58 | Crystal Palace 1.61 | Crystal Palace 1.11 | Brentford 1.27 | Brentford 0.71 | Crystal Palace 0.64 | Crystal Palace 0.4 | Brentford 0.58 | Brentford 0 | 3 | Crystal Palace 0 | Brentford 1 | 2 | Crystal Palace 0 | Brentford 4.33 | Crystal Palace 7 | Brentford 9.67 | Crystal Palace 11 | Brentford 11 | Crystal Palace 10.33 | Brentford 2.67 | Crystal Palace 4 | Brentford 1 | Crystal Palace 0.67 | Brentford 0 | Crystal Palace 0 | ||
| England | Premier League | 2026-05-17 | 12:30 | Man United | Nott'm Forest | 1 | 1.58 | Man United -1.0 | 3-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3.66 | Man United 96 % | 3 % | Nott'm Forest 1 % | Man United 1.58 | 4.23 | Nott'm Forest 4.94 | Man United 1.35 | Nott'm Forest 0.72 | Nott'm Forest 1.4 | Man United 0.68 | Man United 2.07 | Nott'm Forest 2.23 | Nott'm Forest 0.77 | Man United 0.79 | Man United 0.95 | Nott'm Forest 0.93 | Nott'm Forest 0.37 | Man United 0.34 | Man United 2 | 0 | Nott'm Forest 0 | Man United 1 | 0 | Nott'm Forest 1 | Man United 10 | Nott'm Forest 6 | Man United 13 | Nott'm Forest 7.5 | Man United 17.5 | Nott'm Forest 8.5 | Man United 8.5 | Nott'm Forest 3.5 | Man United 3.5 | Nott'm Forest 2.5 | Man United 0 | Nott'm Forest 0.5 | ||
| France | Le Championnat | 2026-05-17 | 20:00 | Lille | Auxerre | 1 | 1.36 | Auxerre 1.25 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.33 | Lille 40 % | 38 % | Auxerre 22 % | Lille 1.36 | 4.77 | Auxerre 7.87 | Lille 1.13 | Auxerre 0.81 | Auxerre 1.07 | Lille 0.82 | Lille 1.6 | Auxerre 1.34 | Auxerre 0.93 | Lille 0.84 | Lille 0.71 | Auxerre 0.64 | Auxerre 0.36 | Lille 0.39 | Lille 5 | 5 | Auxerre 3 | Lille 5 | 6 | Auxerre 2 | Lille 5.43 | Auxerre 2.86 | Lille 13.67 | Auxerre 19.5 | Lille 13.38 | Auxerre 8.12 | Lille 4.75 | Auxerre 3.25 | Lille 1.5 | Auxerre 2.25 | Lille 0.12 | Auxerre 0.12 | |||
| France | Le Championnat | 2026-05-17 | 20:00 | Brest | Angers | X | 3.64 | Angers 0.5 | 1-1 | X / X | Under 2.5 | Yes | 2.36 | Brest 27 % | 49 % | Angers 24 % | Brest 1.79 | 3.64 | Angers 4.16 | Brest 0.93 | Angers 1.06 | Angers 0.85 | Brest 1.17 | Brest 1.33 | Angers 1.6 | Angers 0.94 | Brest 1.2 | Brest 0.71 | Angers 0.79 | Angers 0.45 | Brest 0.61 | Brest 1 | 2 | Angers 1 | Brest 1 | 2 | Angers 1 | Brest 6 | Angers 3.5 | Brest 14.5 | Angers 11.5 | Brest 12 | Angers 9.25 | Brest 4.75 | Angers 2.5 | Brest 1.75 | Angers 2 | Brest 0.25 | Angers 0 | ||
| France | Le Championnat | 2026-05-17 | 20:00 | Lorient | Le Havre | X | 3.43 | 1-1 | X / X | Under 2.5 | Yes | 2.05 | Lorient 5 % | 91 % | Le Havre 4 % | Lorient 2.55 | 3.43 | Le Havre 2.56 | Lorient 0.94 | Le Havre 1.24 | Le Havre 1 | Lorient 1.06 | Lorient 1.33 | Le Havre 1.52 | Le Havre 0.71 | Lorient 1.09 | Lorient 0.56 | Le Havre 0.67 | Le Havre 0.27 | Lorient 0.47 | Lorient 0 | 2 | Le Havre 0 | Lorient 0 | 1 | Le Havre 1 | Lorient 7 | Le Havre 5.5 | Lorient 16 | Le Havre 15 | Lorient 14 | Le Havre 12 | Lorient 5 | Le Havre 4 | Lorient 3 | Le Havre 2.5 | Lorient 0 | Le Havre 0 | |||
| France | Le Championnat | 2026-05-17 | 20:00 | Lyon | Lens | 1 | 1.73 | Lyon -0.75 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.77 | Lyon 80 % | 11 % | Lens 9 % | Lyon 1.73 | 4.03 | Lens 4.04 | Lyon 1.38 | Lens 0.82 | Lens 1.45 | Lyon 0.86 | Lyon 1.96 | Lens 1.37 | Lens 0.96 | Lyon 0.89 | Lyon 0.9 | Lens 0.63 | Lens 0.5 | Lyon 0.44 | Lyon 12 | 1 | Lens 1 | Lyon 7 | 6 | Lens 1 | Lyon 5.12 | Lens 3.88 | Lyon 13.71 | Lens 14.29 | Lyon 13.78 | Lens 9.11 | Lyon 5.44 | Lens 3.56 | Lyon 1 | Lens 1.67 | Lyon 0 | Lens 0 | ||
| France | Le Championnat | 2026-05-17 | 20:00 | Nantes | Toulouse | 1 | 2.52 | Nantes 0 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.24 | Nantes 40 % | 39 % | Toulouse 21 % | Nantes 2.52 | 3.51 | Toulouse 2.55 | Nantes 0.83 | Toulouse 0.93 | Toulouse 0.86 | Nantes 1.02 | Nantes 1.18 | Toulouse 1.46 | Toulouse 0.89 | Nantes 1.06 | Nantes 0.53 | Toulouse 0.65 | Toulouse 0.38 | Nantes 0.42 | Nantes 6 | 6 | Toulouse 3 | Nantes 5 | 5 | Toulouse 5 | Nantes 5.73 | Toulouse 3.45 | Nantes 15.2 | Toulouse 13.5 | Nantes 13.67 | Toulouse 7.33 | Nantes 4.58 | Toulouse 3.33 | Nantes 1.75 | Toulouse 2.42 | Nantes 0 | Toulouse 0.25 | |||
| France | Le Championnat | 2026-05-17 | 20:00 | Marseille | Rennes | 1 | 1.99 | Marseille -0.5 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | Yes | 2.44 | Marseille 51 % | 27 % | Rennes 22 % | Marseille 1.99 | 3.69 | Rennes 3.33 | Marseille 1.17 | Rennes 0.85 | Rennes 1.19 | Marseille 0.92 | Marseille 1.66 | Rennes 1.3 | Rennes 1.06 | Marseille 0.95 | Marseille 0.74 | Rennes 0.57 | Rennes 0.47 | Marseille 0.4 | Marseille 14 | 5 | Rennes 5 | Marseille 7 | 11 | Rennes 6 | Marseille 6.22 | Rennes 4.56 | Marseille 13.29 | Rennes 14.47 | Marseille 14.95 | Rennes 11.05 | Marseille 5.11 | Rennes 3.05 | Marseille 1.63 | Rennes 1.58 | Marseille 0.05 | Rennes 0.05 | ||
| France | Le Championnat | 2026-05-17 | 20:00 | Strasbourg | Monaco | 2 | 2.15 | Strasbourg 0.25 | X / 2 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.45 | Strasbourg 35 % | 29 % | Monaco 36 % | Strasbourg 2.86 | 3.83 | Monaco 2.15 | Strasbourg 0.94 | Monaco 1.09 | Monaco 0.97 | Strasbourg 1.22 | Strasbourg 1.33 | Monaco 1.22 | Monaco 1.26 | Strasbourg 1.26 | Strasbourg 0.62 | Monaco 0.57 | Monaco 0.57 | Strasbourg 0.59 | Strasbourg 4 | 3 | Monaco 4 | Strasbourg 3 | 5 | Monaco 3 | Strasbourg 5.43 | Monaco 5.29 | Strasbourg 13.86 | Monaco 14.14 | Strasbourg 14.62 | Monaco 12.25 | Strasbourg 4.25 | Monaco 4.62 | Strasbourg 1.62 | Monaco 2.12 | Strasbourg 0 | Monaco 0.12 | |||
| France | Le Championnat | 2026-05-17 | 20:00 | Paris FC | Paris SG | 1 | 5.15 | Paris FC 1.0 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 1.96 | Paris FC 39 % | 33 % | Paris SG 28 % | Paris FC 5.15 | 4.54 | Paris SG 1.52 | Paris FC 0 | Paris SG 0 | Paris SG 0 | Paris FC 0 | Paris FC 0 | Paris SG 0 | Paris SG 0 | Paris FC 0 | Paris FC 0 | Paris SG 0 | Paris SG 0 | Paris FC 0 | Paris FC 0 | 0 | Paris SG 0 | Paris FC 0 | 0 | Paris SG 0 | Paris FC 0 | Paris SG 0 | Paris FC 0 | Paris SG 0 | Paris FC 0 | Paris SG 0 | Paris FC 0 | Paris SG 0 | Paris FC 0 | Paris SG 0 | Paris FC 0 | Paris SG 0 | |||
| France | Le Championnat | 2026-05-17 | 20:00 | Nice | Metz | 1 | 1.34 | Metz 1.5 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.1 | Nice 53 % | 29 % | Metz 18 % | Nice 1.34 | 5.09 | Metz 7.75 | Nice 0.94 | Metz 0.91 | Metz 0.92 | Nice 0.89 | Nice 1.33 | Metz 1.62 | Metz 0.73 | Nice 0.92 | Nice 0.63 | Metz 0.71 | Metz 0.34 | Nice 0.43 | Nice 6 | 3 | Metz 2 | Nice 2 | 6 | Metz 3 | Nice 3.88 | Metz 3.25 | Nice 12.62 | Metz 16.38 | Nice 13.22 | Metz 10.11 | Nice 4.67 | Metz 2.56 | Nice 1.11 | Metz 1.67 | Nice 0 | Metz 0.11 | |||
| Greece | Ethniki Katigoria | 2026-05-17 | 17:30 | Panathinaikos | PAOK | 1 | 3.53 | Panathinaikos 0.5 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.42 | Panathinaikos 51 % | 24 % | PAOK 25 % | Panathinaikos 3.53 | 3.38 | PAOK 1.92 | Panathinaikos 1.25 | PAOK 0.65 | PAOK 1.29 | Panathinaikos 0.68 | Panathinaikos 1.79 | PAOK 1.04 | PAOK 1.34 | Panathinaikos 0.67 | Panathinaikos 0.82 | PAOK 0.42 | PAOK 0.61 | Panathinaikos 0.28 | Panathinaikos 13 | 4 | PAOK 5 | Panathinaikos 7 | 11 | PAOK 4 | Panathinaikos 3.4 | PAOK 4.8 | Panathinaikos 13.75 | PAOK 15.38 | Panathinaikos 9.4 | PAOK 9.6 | Panathinaikos 4.3 | PAOK 5 | Panathinaikos 2.7 | PAOK 2.9 | Panathinaikos 0.2 | PAOK 0.1 | |||
| Greece | Ethniki Katigoria | 2026-05-17 | 17:30 | AEK | Olympiakos | 2 | 2.22 | AEK 0.25 | X / 2 | Over 2.5 | No | 2.54 | AEK 30 % | 33 % | Olympiakos 37 % | AEK 3.01 | 3.15 | Olympiakos 2.22 | AEK 1.31 | Olympiakos 0.71 | Olympiakos 1.34 | AEK 0.7 | AEK 1.85 | Olympiakos 0.73 | Olympiakos 1.76 | AEK 0.68 | AEK 0.83 | Olympiakos 0.33 | Olympiakos 0.82 | AEK 0.31 | AEK 5 | 7 | Olympiakos 8 | AEK 3 | 9 | Olympiakos 8 | AEK 6.9 | Olympiakos 3.5 | AEK 16.75 | Olympiakos 16.12 | AEK 10.4 | Olympiakos 7.5 | AEK 4.6 | Olympiakos 4.2 | AEK 1.7 | Olympiakos 2.5 | AEK 0.2 | Olympiakos 0.2 | |||
| Greece | Ethniki Katigoria | 2026-05-17 | 15:00 | OFI Crete | Volos NFC | X | 3.59 | Volos NFC 0.5 | 1-1 | 2 / X | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.56 | OFI Crete 24 % | 40 % | Volos NFC 36 % | OFI Crete 1.85 | 3.59 | Volos NFC 3.53 | OFI Crete 0.82 | Volos NFC 1.09 | Volos NFC 0.99 | OFI Crete 1.3 | OFI Crete 1.17 | Volos NFC 1.73 | Volos NFC 0.99 | OFI Crete 1.27 | OFI Crete 0.5 | Volos NFC 0.77 | Volos NFC 0.38 | OFI Crete 0.61 | OFI Crete 1 | 2 | Volos NFC 2 | OFI Crete 1 | 1 | Volos NFC 3 | OFI Crete 5.6 | Volos NFC 2 | OFI Crete 15.8 | Volos NFC 19.2 | OFI Crete 14.2 | Volos NFC 8.8 | OFI Crete 6.6 | Volos NFC 3.6 | OFI Crete 2.4 | Volos NFC 3.4 | OFI Crete 0 | Volos NFC 0.4 | ||
| Greece | Ethniki Katigoria | 2026-05-17 | 15:00 | Aris | Levadeiakos | 1 | 1.89 | Aris -0.5 | 2-0 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.25 | Aris 81 % | 18 % | Levadeiakos 1 % | Aris 1.89 | 3.4 | Levadeiakos 3.61 | Aris 0.95 | Levadeiakos 0.89 | Levadeiakos 0.99 | Aris 0.89 | Aris 1.34 | Levadeiakos 1.65 | Levadeiakos 0.68 | Aris 0.87 | Aris 0.59 | Levadeiakos 0.68 | Levadeiakos 0.27 | Aris 0.45 | Aris 7 | 1 | Levadeiakos 0 | Aris 3 | 4 | Levadeiakos 1 | Aris 5 | Levadeiakos 3 | Aris 14 | Levadeiakos 18 | Aris 9 | Levadeiakos 9.5 | Aris 5 | Levadeiakos 4 | Aris 2 | Levadeiakos 3.5 | Aris 0 | Levadeiakos 0 | ||
| Italy | Serie A | 2026-05-17 | 19:45 | Cagliari | Torino | 2 | 3.08 | Torino 0.25 | X / 2 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.38 | Cagliari 32 % | 34 % | Torino 34 % | Cagliari 2.35 | 3.11 | Torino 3.08 | Cagliari 0.88 | Torino 1.14 | Torino 0.8 | Cagliari 1.11 | Cagliari 1.33 | Torino 1.51 | Torino 1.09 | Cagliari 1.3 | Cagliari 0.62 | Torino 0.62 | Torino 0.41 | Cagliari 0.54 | Cagliari 4 | 4 | Torino 5 | Cagliari 4 | 5 | Torino 4 | Cagliari 5.15 | Torino 4.23 | Cagliari 16.15 | Torino 17.15 | Cagliari 12 | Torino 10.08 | Cagliari 4.23 | Torino 4.23 | Cagliari 2.15 | Torino 2.54 | Cagliari 0 | Torino 0.23 | |||
| Italy | Serie A | 2026-05-17 | 19:45 | Udinese | Cremonese | 1 | 2.34 | Udinese -0.25 | 3-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3.22 | Udinese 94 % | 4 % | Cremonese 2 % | Udinese 2.34 | 3.26 | Cremonese 2.97 | Udinese 0.92 | Cremonese 1.04 | Cremonese 0.98 | Udinese 1.03 | Udinese 1.39 | Cremonese 2 | Cremonese 1.11 | Udinese 1.19 | Udinese 0.67 | Cremonese 1.11 | Cremonese 0.26 | Udinese 0.54 | Udinese 1 | 0 | Cremonese 0 | Udinese 1 | 0 | Cremonese 0 | Udinese 3 | Cremonese 8 | Udinese 13 | Cremonese 11 | Udinese 17 | Cremonese 12 | Udinese 9 | Cremonese 2 | Udinese 2 | Cremonese 3 | Udinese 0 | Cremonese 0 | ||
| Italy | Serie A | 2026-05-17 | 19:45 | Sassuolo | Lecce | 1 | 2.67 | Sassuolo 0 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.57 | Sassuolo 96 % | 3 % | Lecce 1 % | Sassuolo 2.67 | 3.18 | Lecce 2.61 | Sassuolo 0.94 | Lecce 1.12 | Lecce 1.15 | Sassuolo 1.25 | Sassuolo 1.42 | Lecce 1.81 | Lecce 1 | Sassuolo 1.45 | Sassuolo 0.63 | Lecce 0.79 | Lecce 0.47 | Sassuolo 0.7 | Sassuolo 2 | 0 | Lecce 0 | Sassuolo 1 | 1 | Lecce 0 | Sassuolo 4.5 | Lecce 4 | Sassuolo 14.5 | Lecce 16.5 | Sassuolo 9.5 | Lecce 6 | Sassuolo 5 | Lecce 2 | Sassuolo 4 | Lecce 2.5 | Sassuolo 0 | Lecce 0 | ||
| Italy | Serie A | 2026-05-17 | 17:00 | Atalanta | Bologna | 1 | 1.64 | Atalanta -0.75 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | Yes | 2.41 | Atalanta 53 % | 34 % | Bologna 13 % | Atalanta 1.64 | 4.06 | Bologna 4.65 | Atalanta 1.05 | Bologna 0.92 | Bologna 1.07 | Atalanta 0.98 | Atalanta 1.59 | Bologna 1.56 | Bologna 0.95 | Atalanta 1.14 | Atalanta 0.67 | Bologna 0.71 | Bologna 0.4 | Atalanta 0.49 | Atalanta 9 | 6 | Bologna 2 | Atalanta 7 | 10 | Bologna 0 | Atalanta 6.46 | Bologna 3.77 | Atalanta 13.69 | Bologna 15.62 | Atalanta 15.77 | Bologna 9.08 | Atalanta 5.62 | Bologna 3.15 | Atalanta 2.15 | Bologna 2.62 | Atalanta 0.08 | Bologna 0.31 | ||
| Italy | Serie A | 2026-05-17 | 14:00 | Inter | Verona | 1 | 1.18 | Verona 2.0 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.94 | Inter 87 % | 12 % | Verona 1 % | Inter 1.18 | 6.85 | Verona 12.88 | Inter 1.32 | Verona 0.73 | Verona 1.36 | Inter 0.8 | Inter 2 | Verona 1.77 | Verona 1.01 | Inter 0.94 | Inter 0.89 | Verona 0.73 | Verona 0.4 | Inter 0.39 | Inter 9 | 1 | Verona 0 | Inter 6 | 3 | Verona 1 | Inter 6.5 | Verona 3.62 | Inter 10.88 | Verona 11.75 | Inter 16.75 | Verona 9 | Inter 5.75 | Verona 2.25 | Inter 1.38 | Verona 2.62 | Inter 0.25 | Verona 0.38 | ||
| Italy | Serie A | 2026-05-17 | 11:00 | Roma | Lazio | 1 | 1.52 | Lazio 1.0 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | Yes | 2.48 | Roma 51 % | 33 % | Lazio 16 % | Roma 1.52 | 4.09 | Lazio 6 | Roma 1.32 | Lazio 0.84 | Lazio 1.33 | Roma 0.83 | Roma 2 | Lazio 1.35 | Lazio 1.35 | Roma 0.97 | Roma 0.92 | Lazio 0.62 | Lazio 0.64 | Roma 0.39 | Roma 12 | 8 | Lazio 3 | Roma 6 | 13 | Lazio 4 | Roma 5.39 | Lazio 4.67 | Roma 15.94 | Lazio 15.94 | Roma 13.28 | Lazio 10.5 | Roma 4.78 | Lazio 3.5 | Roma 2.94 | Lazio 2.94 | Roma 0.22 | Lazio 0.39 | ||
| Italy | Serie A | 2026-05-17 | 11:00 | Pisa | Napoli | 1 | 8.06 | Pisa 1.25 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.38 | Pisa 39 % | 30 % | Napoli 31 % | Pisa 8.06 | 4.63 | Napoli 1.37 | Pisa 0 | Napoli 0 | Napoli 0 | Pisa 0 | Pisa 0 | Napoli 0 | Napoli 0 | Pisa 0 | Pisa 0 | Napoli 0 | Napoli 0 | Pisa 0 | Pisa 0 | 0 | Napoli 0 | Pisa 0 | 0 | Napoli 0 | Pisa 0 | Napoli 0 | Pisa 0 | Napoli 0 | Pisa 0 | Napoli 0 | Pisa 0 | Napoli 0 | Pisa 0 | Napoli 0 | Pisa 0 | Napoli 0 | |||
| Italy | Serie A | 2026-05-17 | 11:00 | Genoa | Milan | 2 | 1.71 | Genoa 0.75 | X / 2 | Over 2.5 | No | 2.53 | Genoa 29 % | 16 % | Milan 55 % | Genoa 4.65 | 3.69 | Milan 1.71 | Genoa 0.95 | Milan 1.05 | Milan 0.8 | Genoa 1.09 | Genoa 1.43 | Milan 1.14 | Milan 1.54 | Genoa 1.27 | Genoa 0.58 | Milan 0.48 | Milan 0.65 | Genoa 0.58 | Genoa 5 | 2 | Milan 9 | Genoa 5 | 7 | Milan 4 | Genoa 5.94 | Milan 4.81 | Genoa 15.56 | Milan 14.44 | Genoa 12.56 | Milan 12.19 | Genoa 4.12 | Milan 4.75 | Genoa 2.31 | Milan 2.38 | Genoa 0.25 | Milan 0.44 | |||
| Italy | Serie A | 2026-05-17 | 11:00 | Como | Parma | X | 5.69 | Parma 1.75 | 1-1 | 2 / X | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.51 | Como 3 % | 94 % | Parma 3 % | Como 1.24 | 5.69 | Parma 11.34 | Como 0.78 | Parma 1.21 | Parma 0.45 | Como 1.31 | Como 1.18 | Parma 1.76 | Parma 1.12 | Como 1.53 | Como 0.41 | Parma 0.76 | Parma 0.52 | Como 0.76 | Como 0 | 1 | Parma 0 | Como 0 | 0 | Parma 1 | Como | Parma | Como | Parma | Como | Parma | Como | Parma | Como | Parma | Como | Parma | ||
| Italy | Serie A | 2026-05-17 | 11:00 | Juventus | Fiorentina | 1 | 1.31 | Fiorentina 1.5 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.51 | Juventus 66 % | 23 % | Fiorentina 11 % | Juventus 1.31 | 5.28 | Fiorentina 8.38 | Juventus 1.36 | Fiorentina 0.61 | Fiorentina 1.4 | Juventus 0.63 | Juventus 2.06 | Fiorentina 1.36 | Fiorentina 1.21 | Juventus 0.74 | Juventus 0.98 | Fiorentina 0.65 | Fiorentina 0.54 | Juventus 0.32 | Juventus 14 | 4 | Fiorentina 2 | Juventus 9 | 8 | Fiorentina 3 | Juventus 5.71 | Fiorentina 4.65 | Juventus 13 | Fiorentina 17.24 | Juventus 13.65 | Fiorentina 9.76 | Juventus 5.47 | Fiorentina 3.06 | Juventus 1.88 | Fiorentina 2.82 | Juventus 0.06 | Fiorentina 0.24 | ||
| Netherlands | Eredivisie | 2026-05-17 | 13:30 | Zwolle | Feyenoord | 2 | 1.63 | Zwolle 0.75 | 1-2 | X / 2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3.28 | Zwolle 32 % | 13 % | Feyenoord 55 % | Zwolle 4.32 | 4.3 | Feyenoord 1.63 | Zwolle 0.83 | Feyenoord 1.07 | Feyenoord 0.8 | Zwolle 1.14 | Zwolle 1.47 | Feyenoord 1.39 | Feyenoord 1.76 | Zwolle 1.47 | Zwolle 0.59 | Feyenoord 0.63 | Feyenoord 0.81 | Zwolle 0.67 | Zwolle 5 | 1 | Feyenoord 7 | Zwolle 3 | 6 | Feyenoord 4 | Zwolle 4.33 | Feyenoord 4.5 | Zwolle 12.5 | Feyenoord 9.33 | Zwolle 11.83 | Feyenoord 14.17 | Zwolle 4.33 | Feyenoord 6.83 | Zwolle 1.83 | Feyenoord 1.17 | Zwolle 0 | Feyenoord 0 | ||
| Netherlands | Eredivisie | 2026-05-17 | 13:30 | Volendam | Telstar | 1 | 2.65 | Volendam 0 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | No | 2.6 | Volendam 45 % | 26 % | Telstar 29 % | Volendam 2.65 | 3.63 | Telstar 2.34 | Volendam 0.79 | Telstar 1.38 | Telstar 0.6 | Volendam 1.44 | Volendam 0 | Telstar 0 | Telstar 0 | Volendam 0 | Volendam 0 | Telstar 0 | Telstar 0 | Volendam 0 | Volendam 0 | 0 | Telstar 0 | Volendam 0 | 0 | Telstar 0 | Volendam 0 | Telstar 0 | Volendam 0 | Telstar 0 | Volendam 0 | Telstar 0 | Volendam 0 | Telstar 0 | Volendam 0 | Telstar 0 | Volendam 0 | Telstar 0 | |||
| Netherlands | Eredivisie | 2026-05-17 | 13:30 | Utrecht | For Sittard | 1 | 1.46 | Utrecht -1.25 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.96 | Utrecht 65 % | 19 % | For Sittard 16 % | Utrecht 1.46 | 4.66 | For Sittard 5.61 | Utrecht 1.02 | For Sittard 0.92 | For Sittard 0.97 | Utrecht 0.95 | Utrecht 1.79 | For Sittard 2.33 | For Sittard 0.87 | Utrecht 1.22 | Utrecht 0.78 | For Sittard 0.9 | For Sittard 0.34 | Utrecht 0.53 | Utrecht 4 | 1 | For Sittard 1 | Utrecht 3 | 3 | For Sittard 0 | Utrecht 8.5 | For Sittard 2 | Utrecht 7.25 | For Sittard 11 | Utrecht 18 | For Sittard 10.25 | Utrecht 6 | For Sittard 4 | Utrecht 0.75 | For Sittard 1.75 | Utrecht 0 | For Sittard 0 | ||
| Netherlands | Eredivisie | 2026-05-17 | 13:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | Excelsior | 2 | 3.04 | Excelsior 0.25 | X / 2 | Over 2.5 | No | 2.88 | Sparta Rotterdam 35 % | 4 % | Excelsior 61 % | Sparta Rotterdam 2.02 | 3.9 | Excelsior 3.04 | Sparta Rotterdam 0.87 | Excelsior 0.96 | Excelsior 0.84 | Sparta Rotterdam 1.15 | Sparta Rotterdam 1.53 | Excelsior 2.18 | Excelsior 0.99 | Sparta Rotterdam 1.49 | Sparta Rotterdam 0.64 | Excelsior 0.93 | Excelsior 0.46 | Sparta Rotterdam 0.65 | Sparta Rotterdam 1 | 0 | Excelsior 2 | Sparta Rotterdam 0 | 2 | Excelsior 1 | Sparta Rotterdam 8 | Excelsior 3.5 | Sparta Rotterdam 11.5 | Excelsior 13.5 | Sparta Rotterdam 15.5 | Excelsior 9 | Sparta Rotterdam 5 | Excelsior 4 | Sparta Rotterdam 2.5 | Excelsior 2 | Sparta Rotterdam 0 | Excelsior 0 | |||
| Netherlands | Eredivisie | 2026-05-17 | 13:30 | Nijmegen | Go Ahead Eagles | X | 5.25 | Go Ahead Eagles 1.5 | 1-1 | 2 / X | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.66 | Nijmegen 6 % | 64 % | Go Ahead Eagles 30 % | Nijmegen 1.35 | 5.25 | Go Ahead Eagles 6.98 | Nijmegen 0.82 | Go Ahead Eagles 0.99 | Go Ahead Eagles 0.83 | Nijmegen 1.05 | Nijmegen 1.45 | Go Ahead Eagles 2 | Go Ahead Eagles 0.9 | Nijmegen 1.36 | Nijmegen 0.61 | Go Ahead Eagles 0.74 | Go Ahead Eagles 0.39 | Nijmegen 0.57 | Nijmegen 0 | 3 | Go Ahead Eagles 1 | Nijmegen 1 | 1 | Go Ahead Eagles 2 | Nijmegen 3.5 | Go Ahead Eagles 6.5 | Nijmegen 9 | Go Ahead Eagles 11 | Nijmegen 17 | Go Ahead Eagles 10 | Nijmegen 5 | Go Ahead Eagles 4.5 | Nijmegen 1.5 | Go Ahead Eagles 2 | Nijmegen 0 | Go Ahead Eagles 0 | ||
| Netherlands | Eredivisie | 2026-05-17 | 13:30 | PSV Eindhoven | Twente | 1 | 2.04 | PSV Eindhoven -0.25 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3.21 | PSV Eindhoven 63 % | 26 % | Twente 11 % | PSV Eindhoven 2.04 | 4.06 | Twente 2.91 | PSV Eindhoven 1.54 | Twente 0.61 | Twente 1.61 | PSV Eindhoven 0.58 | PSV Eindhoven 2.71 | Twente 1.45 | Twente 1.33 | PSV Eindhoven 0.75 | PSV Eindhoven 1.15 | Twente 0.58 | Twente 0.59 | PSV Eindhoven 0.36 | PSV Eindhoven 14 | 6 | Twente 2 | PSV Eindhoven 9 | 10 | Twente 3 | PSV Eindhoven 6 | Twente 4.6 | PSV Eindhoven 8.6 | Twente 10 | PSV Eindhoven 18.8 | Twente 9.4 | PSV Eindhoven 8.8 | Twente 4.2 | PSV Eindhoven 1.2 | Twente 1.2 | PSV Eindhoven 0.2 | Twente 0.2 | ||
| Netherlands | Eredivisie | 2026-05-17 | 13:30 | Heracles | Groningen | 1 | 4.63 | Heracles 1.0 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.96 | Heracles 52 % | 18 % | Groningen 30 % | Heracles 4.63 | 4.43 | Groningen 1.57 | Heracles 0.96 | Groningen 1.17 | Groningen 0.82 | Heracles 1.07 | Heracles 1.7 | Groningen 1.83 | Groningen 1.15 | Heracles 1.39 | Heracles 0.67 | Groningen 0.76 | Groningen 0.5 | Heracles 0.6 | Heracles 9 | 2 | Groningen 5 | Heracles 5 | 8 | Groningen 3 | Heracles 5.75 | Groningen 3 | Heracles 11 | Groningen 12.5 | Heracles 13.25 | Groningen 12 | Heracles 6.5 | Groningen 3.75 | Heracles 0.75 | Groningen 1.5 | Heracles 0 | Groningen 0 | ||
| Netherlands | Eredivisie | 2026-05-17 | 13:30 | Heerenveen | Ajax | 2 | 2.03 | Ajax -0.25 | 1-2 | 2 / 2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3.7 | Heerenveen 24 % | 18 % | Ajax 58 % | Heerenveen 2.93 | 4.08 | Ajax 2.03 | Heerenveen 1.05 | Ajax 1 | Ajax 1.14 | Heerenveen 1.02 | Heerenveen 1.85 | Ajax 1.16 | Ajax 2.19 | Heerenveen 1.32 | Heerenveen 0.8 | Ajax 0.46 | Ajax 0.91 | Heerenveen 0.56 | Heerenveen 5 | 3 | Ajax 15 | Heerenveen 7 | 6 | Ajax 10 | Heerenveen 4.67 | Ajax 7.83 | Heerenveen 11.5 | Ajax 11.33 | Heerenveen 10.5 | Ajax 16 | Heerenveen 3.83 | Ajax 6.67 | Heerenveen 2.33 | Ajax 1.33 | Heerenveen 0 | Ajax 0 | ||
| Netherlands | Eredivisie | 2026-05-17 | 13:30 | AZ Alkmaar | NAC Breda | 1 | 1.34 | NAC Breda 1.5 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3.19 | AZ Alkmaar 61 % | 23 % | NAC Breda 16 % | AZ Alkmaar 1.34 | 5.17 | NAC Breda 7.19 | AZ Alkmaar 1.18 | NAC Breda 0.83 | NAC Breda 1.26 | AZ Alkmaar 0.85 | AZ Alkmaar 2.08 | NAC Breda 1.84 | NAC Breda 1.12 | AZ Alkmaar 1.1 | AZ Alkmaar 0.96 | NAC Breda 0.78 | NAC Breda 0.46 | AZ Alkmaar 0.51 | AZ Alkmaar 10 | 4 | NAC Breda 3 | AZ Alkmaar 10 | 5 | NAC Breda 2 | AZ Alkmaar 10.5 | NAC Breda 3 | AZ Alkmaar 12.5 | NAC Breda 13 | AZ Alkmaar 22.5 | NAC Breda 8.5 | AZ Alkmaar 9 | NAC Breda 3.5 | AZ Alkmaar 0.5 | NAC Breda 1.5 | AZ Alkmaar 0 | NAC Breda 0 | ||
| Scotland | Premier League | 2026-05-17 | 14:00 | Dundee | Aberdeen | 2 | 2.79 | Aberdeen 0.25 | 1-2 | X / 2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.73 | Dundee 18 % | 27 % | Aberdeen 55 % | Dundee 2.35 | 3.39 | Aberdeen 2.79 | Dundee 0.77 | Aberdeen 1.22 | Aberdeen 0.88 | Dundee 1.2 | Dundee 1.12 | Aberdeen 1.41 | Aberdeen 1.13 | Dundee 1.43 | Dundee 0.52 | Aberdeen 0.58 | Aberdeen 0.51 | Dundee 0.61 | Dundee 3 | 5 | Aberdeen 11 | Dundee 5 | 9 | Aberdeen 5 | Dundee 5.32 | Aberdeen 7.89 | Dundee 11.47 | Aberdeen 11.95 | Dundee 9 | Aberdeen 11.16 | Dundee 3.95 | Aberdeen 5.58 | Dundee 1.89 | Aberdeen 1.95 | Dundee 0.21 | Aberdeen 0.05 | ||
| Scotland | Premier League | 2026-05-17 | 14:00 | Livingston | Kilmarnock | 2 | 2.33 | Kilmarnock 0 | X / 2 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.2 | Livingston 35 % | 24 % | Kilmarnock 41 % | Livingston 2.77 | 3.45 | Kilmarnock 2.33 | Livingston 0.77 | Kilmarnock 1.19 | Kilmarnock 0.84 | Livingston 1.04 | Livingston 1.14 | Kilmarnock 1.54 | Kilmarnock 0.99 | Livingston 1.24 | Livingston 0.5 | Kilmarnock 0.75 | Kilmarnock 0.43 | Livingston 0.52 | Livingston 6 | 3 | Kilmarnock 7 | Livingston 3 | 7 | Kilmarnock 6 | Livingston 5.38 | Kilmarnock 3.62 | Livingston 14.44 | Kilmarnock 13.5 | Livingston 9.94 | Kilmarnock 7.5 | Livingston 4 | Kilmarnock 3.62 | Livingston 1.81 | Kilmarnock 1.62 | Livingston 0 | Kilmarnock 0.06 | |||
| Scotland | Premier League | 2026-05-17 | 14:00 | St Mirren | Dundee United | X | 3.49 | Dundee United 0.25 | 1-1 | X / X | Under 2.5 | Yes | 2.23 | St Mirren 21 % | 42 % | Dundee United 37 % | St Mirren 2.14 | 3.49 | Dundee United 3.07 | St Mirren 0.66 | Dundee United 1.17 | Dundee United 0.75 | St Mirren 1.04 | St Mirren 0.97 | Dundee United 1.64 | Dundee United 1.14 | St Mirren 1.23 | St Mirren 0.4 | Dundee United 0.77 | Dundee United 0.46 | St Mirren 0.55 | St Mirren 3 | 10 | Dundee United 8 | St Mirren 4 | 14 | Dundee United 3 | St Mirren 6.24 | Dundee United 5.71 | St Mirren 11.1 | Dundee United 12.19 | St Mirren 11.05 | Dundee United 10.81 | St Mirren 3.38 | Dundee United 4.48 | St Mirren 1.33 | Dundee United 1.33 | St Mirren 0.14 | Dundee United 0.19 | ||
| Spain | Primera Division | 2026-05-17 | 20:15 | Barcelona | Betis | 1 | 1.33 | Barcelona -1.5 | 3-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3.85 | Barcelona 75 % | 14 % | Betis 11 % | Barcelona 1.33 | 5.5 | Betis 7.08 | Barcelona 1.75 | Betis 0.68 | Betis 1.76 | Barcelona 0.69 | Barcelona 2.7 | Betis 1.58 | Betis 1.1 | Barcelona 0.78 | Barcelona 1.28 | Betis 0.72 | Betis 0.47 | Barcelona 0.33 | Barcelona 16 | 2 | Betis 2 | Barcelona 14 | 3 | Betis 3 | Barcelona 7.12 | Betis 3 | Barcelona 13.25 | Betis 15.06 | Barcelona 17.75 | Betis 8.25 | Barcelona 6.94 | Betis 3.5 | Barcelona 1.56 | Betis 2.25 | Barcelona 0.06 | Betis 0.19 | ||
| Spain | Primera Division | 2026-05-17 | 18:00 | Ath Bilbao | Celta | 1 | 2.15 | Ath Bilbao -0.25 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.37 | Ath Bilbao 52 % | 30 % | Celta 18 % | Ath Bilbao 2.15 | 3.11 | Celta 3.42 | Ath Bilbao 0.98 | Celta 0.99 | Celta 0.97 | Ath Bilbao 0.97 | Ath Bilbao 1.51 | Celta 1.53 | Celta 1.12 | Ath Bilbao 1.09 | Ath Bilbao 0.67 | Celta 0.64 | Celta 0.48 | Ath Bilbao 0.47 | Ath Bilbao 9 | 5 | Celta 3 | Ath Bilbao 5 | 9 | Celta 3 | Ath Bilbao 6.62 | Celta 3.38 | Ath Bilbao 14.85 | Celta 15.31 | Ath Bilbao 13.38 | Celta 8.31 | Ath Bilbao 4.38 | Celta 3 | Ath Bilbao 2.92 | Celta 2.38 | Ath Bilbao 0 | Celta 0.15 | |||
| Spain | Primera Division | 2026-05-17 | 18:00 | Vallecano | Villarreal | 2 | 2.69 | X / 2 | Over 2.5 | No | 2.6 | Vallecano 33 % | 30 % | Villarreal 37 % | Vallecano 2.38 | 3.48 | Villarreal 2.69 | Vallecano 0.89 | Villarreal 1.3 | Villarreal 0.9 | Vallecano 1.23 | Vallecano 1.38 | Villarreal 1.39 | Villarreal 1.19 | Vallecano 1.38 | Vallecano 0.65 | Villarreal 0.63 | Villarreal 0.54 | Vallecano 0.68 | Vallecano 3 | 3 | Villarreal 4 | Vallecano 0 | 6 | Villarreal 4 | Vallecano 5.86 | Villarreal 4.86 | Vallecano 13.43 | Villarreal 14.29 | Vallecano 15.14 | Villarreal 10.14 | Vallecano 6 | Villarreal 4 | Vallecano 2.29 | Villarreal 2.86 | Vallecano 0 | Villarreal 0.29 | ||||
| Spain | Primera Division | 2026-05-17 | 18:00 | Sevilla | Real Madrid | 1 | 3.03 | Real Madrid -0.25 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | No | 3.21 | Sevilla 43 % | 16 % | Real Madrid 41 % | Sevilla 3.03 | 3.5 | Real Madrid 2.16 | Sevilla 1.12 | Real Madrid 0.9 | Real Madrid 1.1 | Sevilla 0.88 | Sevilla 1.73 | Real Madrid 1.09 | Real Madrid 1.91 | Sevilla 1 | Sevilla 0.76 | Real Madrid 0.51 | Real Madrid 0.84 | Sevilla 0.43 | Sevilla 11 | 2 | Real Madrid 9 | Sevilla 7 | 11 | Real Madrid 4 | Sevilla 5.5 | Real Madrid 4.33 | Sevilla 16.72 | Real Madrid 13.22 | Sevilla 14.33 | Real Madrid 14.72 | Sevilla 5.11 | Real Madrid 5.28 | Sevilla 3.06 | Real Madrid 2.67 | Sevilla 0.11 | Real Madrid 0.11 | |||
| Spain | Primera Division | 2026-05-17 | 18:00 | Oviedo | Alaves | X | 3.56 | Oviedo 0.5 | 1 / X | Over 2.5 | No | 3 | Oviedo 6 % | 90 % | Alaves 4 % | Oviedo 3.69 | 3.56 | Alaves 1.9 | Oviedo 1.43 | Alaves 1.36 | Alaves 0.42 | Oviedo 1.26 | Oviedo 2.21 | Alaves 1.7 | Alaves 0.96 | Oviedo 1.42 | Oviedo 1.05 | Alaves 0.71 | Alaves 0.35 | Oviedo 0.58 | Oviedo 0 | 1 | Alaves 0 | Oviedo 1 | 0 | Alaves 0 | Oviedo | Alaves | Oviedo | Alaves | Oviedo | Alaves | Oviedo | Alaves | Oviedo | Alaves | Oviedo | Alaves | |||
| Spain | Primera Division | 2026-05-17 | 18:00 | Osasuna | Espanol | 1 | 2.05 | Espanol 0.5 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.32 | Osasuna 49 % | 20 % | Espanol 31 % | Osasuna 2.05 | 3.11 | Espanol 3.7 | Osasuna 0.8 | Espanol 1.01 | Espanol 0.81 | Osasuna 1.06 | Osasuna 1.24 | Espanol 1.62 | Espanol 0.94 | Osasuna 1.19 | Osasuna 0.58 | Espanol 0.71 | Espanol 0.44 | Osasuna 0.51 | Osasuna 9 | 3 | Espanol 6 | Osasuna 4 | 8 | Espanol 6 | Osasuna 6.31 | Espanol 4.31 | Osasuna 16.85 | Espanol 15.54 | Osasuna 13.69 | Espanol 9.38 | Osasuna 4.92 | Espanol 2.62 | Osasuna 2.69 | Espanol 3.15 | Osasuna 0.08 | Espanol 0.46 | |||
| Spain | Primera Division | 2026-05-17 | 18:00 | Levante | Mallorca | 1 | 2.12 | Levante -0.25 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.58 | Levante 46 % | 38 % | Mallorca 16 % | Levante 2.12 | 3.33 | Mallorca 3.27 | Levante 0.84 | Mallorca 1.16 | Mallorca 0.81 | Levante 1.19 | Levante 1.3 | Mallorca 1.71 | Mallorca 1.02 | Levante 1.34 | Levante 0.56 | Mallorca 0.82 | Mallorca 0.44 | Levante 0.59 | Levante 4 | 3 | Mallorca 1 | Levante 3 | 4 | Mallorca 1 | Levante 4.71 | Mallorca 5.14 | Levante 15.86 | Mallorca 13.14 | Levante 11.14 | Mallorca 12.57 | Levante 4.86 | Mallorca 4.71 | Levante 2.57 | Mallorca 1.86 | Levante 0.43 | Mallorca 0 | ||
| Spain | Primera Division | 2026-05-17 | 18:00 | Elche | Getafe | 2 | 3.57 | Getafe 0.25 | X / 2 | Under 2.5 | No | 1.93 | Elche 28 % | 3 % | Getafe 69 % | Elche 2.2 | 2.91 | Getafe 3.57 | Elche 0.6 | Getafe 1.17 | Getafe 0.73 | Elche 1.09 | Elche 0.93 | Getafe 1.55 | Getafe 0.93 | Elche 1.22 | Elche 0.44 | Getafe 0.76 | Getafe 0.39 | Elche 0.49 | Elche 1 | 0 | Getafe 3 | Elche 0 | 4 | Getafe 0 | Elche 5.75 | Getafe 3.75 | Elche 14.75 | Getafe 15.5 | Elche 12.75 | Getafe 10 | Elche 3.5 | Getafe 4.25 | Elche 2.25 | Getafe 2.5 | Elche 0.25 | Getafe 0.25 | |||
| Spain | Primera Division | 2026-05-17 | 18:00 | Ath Madrid | Girona | 1 | 1.74 | Ath Madrid -0.75 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.82 | Ath Madrid 69 % | 29 % | Girona 2 % | Ath Madrid 1.74 | 3.74 | Girona 4.25 | Ath Madrid 1.21 | Girona 0.76 | Girona 1.17 | Ath Madrid 0.74 | Ath Madrid 1.86 | Girona 1.5 | Girona 1.31 | Ath Madrid 0.83 | Ath Madrid 0.8 | Girona 0.69 | Girona 0.63 | Ath Madrid 0.36 | Ath Madrid 2 | 1 | Girona 0 | Ath Madrid 2 | 1 | Girona 0 | Ath Madrid 4.67 | Girona 2.33 | Ath Madrid 11.67 | Girona 12.33 | Ath Madrid 13 | Girona 9.67 | Ath Madrid 6 | Girona 3.67 | Ath Madrid 2.67 | Girona 1.33 | Ath Madrid 0 | Girona 0 | ||
| Spain | Primera Division | 2026-05-17 | 18:00 | Sociedad | Valencia | 1 | 2.13 | Valencia 0.25 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.44 | Sociedad 35 % | 32 % | Valencia 33 % | Sociedad 2.13 | 3.37 | Valencia 3.21 | Sociedad 1.01 | Valencia 1.01 | Valencia 1.05 | Sociedad 1 | Sociedad 1.56 | Valencia 1.34 | Valencia 1.22 | Sociedad 1.12 | Sociedad 0.69 | Valencia 0.61 | Valencia 0.52 | Sociedad 0.45 | Sociedad 7 | 6 | Valencia 7 | Sociedad 4 | 14 | Valencia 2 | Sociedad 6.07 | Valencia 6.13 | Sociedad 14.2 | Valencia 14.8 | Sociedad 13.87 | Valencia 11.27 | Sociedad 4.4 | Valencia 3.27 | Sociedad 2.47 | Valencia 3.6 | Sociedad 0.2 | Valencia 0.13 | |||
| Spain | Segunda Division | 2026-05-17 | 20:15 | Zaragoza | Sp Gijon | 1 | 1.82 | Zaragoza -0.5 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Under 2.5 | Yes | 2.02 | Zaragoza 54 % | 45 % | Sp Gijon 1 % | Zaragoza 1.82 | 3.49 | Sp Gijon 3.83 | Zaragoza 0.98 | Sp Gijon 0.96 | Sp Gijon 1.15 | Zaragoza 0.95 | Zaragoza 1.32 | Sp Gijon 1.13 | Sp Gijon 1 | Zaragoza 0.93 | Zaragoza 0.64 | Sp Gijon 0.47 | Sp Gijon 0.47 | Zaragoza 0.36 | Zaragoza 5 | 4 | Sp Gijon 0 | Zaragoza 5 | 4 | Sp Gijon 0 | Zaragoza 3.17 | Sp Gijon 7 | Zaragoza 11.67 | Sp Gijon 12 | Zaragoza 12.67 | Sp Gijon 13.67 | Zaragoza 4.67 | Sp Gijon 3.67 | Zaragoza 2.33 | Sp Gijon 2.17 | Zaragoza 0 | Sp Gijon 0.17 | ||
| Spain | Segunda Division | 2026-05-17 | 13:00 | La Coruna | Andorra | 1 | 1.56 | Andorra 1.0 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | No | 2.59 | La Coruna 39 % | 33 % | Andorra 28 % | La Coruna 1.56 | 3.94 | Andorra 5.01 | La Coruna 1.16 | Andorra 0.81 | Andorra 1.04 | La Coruna 0.99 | La Coruna 1.56 | Andorra 1.3 | Andorra 0.85 | La Coruna 0.98 | La Coruna 0.74 | Andorra 0.73 | Andorra 0.3 | La Coruna 0.3 | La Coruna 0 | 0 | Andorra 0 | La Coruna 0 | 0 | Andorra 0 | La Coruna | Andorra | La Coruna | Andorra | La Coruna | Andorra | La Coruna | Andorra | La Coruna | Andorra | La Coruna | Andorra | |||
| Turkey | Futbol Ligi 1 | 2026-05-17 | 18:00 | Fenerbahce | Eyupspor | 1 | 1.23 | Eyupspor 1.75 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | No | 2.5 | Fenerbahce 43 % | 28 % | Eyupspor 29 % | Fenerbahce 1.23 | 5.9 | Eyupspor 9.53 | Fenerbahce 1.49 | Eyupspor 0.71 | Eyupspor 1.38 | Fenerbahce 0.8 | Fenerbahce 0 | Eyupspor 0 | Eyupspor 0 | Fenerbahce 0 | Fenerbahce 0 | Eyupspor 0 | Eyupspor 0 | Fenerbahce 0 | Fenerbahce 0 | 0 | Eyupspor 0 | Fenerbahce 0 | 0 | Eyupspor 0 | Fenerbahce 0 | Eyupspor 0 | Fenerbahce 0 | Eyupspor 0 | Fenerbahce 0 | Eyupspor 0 | Fenerbahce 0 | Eyupspor 0 | Fenerbahce 0 | Eyupspor 0 | Fenerbahce 0 | Eyupspor 0 | |||
| Turkey | Futbol Ligi 1 | 2026-05-17 | 18:00 | Antalyaspor | Kocaelispor | X | 3.97 | Antalyaspor -1.0 | X / X | Over 2.5 | No | 2.58 | Antalyaspor 34 % | 64 % | Kocaelispor 2 % | Antalyaspor 1.5 | 3.97 | Kocaelispor 5.88 | Antalyaspor 0.93 | Kocaelispor 1 | Kocaelispor 0.79 | Antalyaspor 1.07 | Antalyaspor 1.46 | Kocaelispor 2.12 | Kocaelispor 1.03 | Antalyaspor 1.28 | Antalyaspor 0.66 | Kocaelispor 0.97 | Kocaelispor 0.41 | Antalyaspor 0.56 | Antalyaspor 1 | 2 | Kocaelispor 0 | Antalyaspor 1 | 2 | Kocaelispor 0 | Antalyaspor | Kocaelispor | Antalyaspor | Kocaelispor | Antalyaspor | Kocaelispor | Antalyaspor | Kocaelispor | Antalyaspor | Kocaelispor | Antalyaspor | Kocaelispor | |||
| Turkey | Futbol Ligi 1 | 2026-05-17 | 15:00 | Kayserispor | Konyaspor | 1 | 1.87 | Konyaspor 0.5 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | No | 2.6 | Kayserispor 35 % | 33 % | Konyaspor 32 % | Kayserispor 1.87 | 3.68 | Konyaspor 3.53 | Kayserispor 0.88 | Konyaspor 1.1 | Konyaspor 0.94 | Kayserispor 0.92 | Kayserispor 1.38 | Konyaspor 1.61 | Konyaspor 1.08 | Kayserispor 1.11 | Kayserispor 0.61 | Konyaspor 0.72 | Konyaspor 0.43 | Kayserispor 0.47 | Kayserispor 5 | 5 | Konyaspor 5 | Kayserispor 5 | 7 | Konyaspor 3 | Kayserispor 6.83 | Konyaspor 2.33 | Kayserispor 14.33 | Konyaspor 11.67 | Kayserispor 15.33 | Konyaspor 11.67 | Kayserispor 4.67 | Konyaspor 5.5 | Kayserispor 2.5 | Konyaspor 3 | Kayserispor 0.17 | Konyaspor 0 | |||
| Turkey | Futbol Ligi 1 | 2026-05-17 | 18:00 | Kasimpasa | Galatasaray | 2 | 1.88 | Galatasaray -0.5 | 1-2 | X / 2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3.28 | Kasimpasa 21 % | 23 % | Galatasaray 56 % | Kasimpasa 3.67 | 3.52 | Galatasaray 1.88 | Kasimpasa 1.01 | Galatasaray 1.06 | Galatasaray 1 | Kasimpasa 1.29 | Kasimpasa 1.58 | Galatasaray 1.15 | Galatasaray 1.57 | Kasimpasa 1.54 | Kasimpasa 0.73 | Galatasaray 0.52 | Galatasaray 0.69 | Kasimpasa 0.66 | Kasimpasa 3 | 3 | Galatasaray 8 | Kasimpasa 4 | 5 | Galatasaray 5 | Kasimpasa 4.83 | Galatasaray 6 | Kasimpasa 12.5 | Galatasaray 12.5 | Kasimpasa 12.67 | Galatasaray 14.33 | Kasimpasa 5.5 | Galatasaray 6.17 | Kasimpasa 2.33 | Galatasaray 1.5 | Kasimpasa 0 | Galatasaray 0 | ||
| Turkey | Futbol Ligi 1 | 2026-05-17 | 18:00 | Trabzonspor | Genclerbirligi | 1 | 2.96 | Trabzonspor 0.25 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.98 | Trabzonspor 59 % | 30 % | Genclerbirligi 11 % | Trabzonspor 2.96 | 3.55 | Genclerbirligi 2.15 | Trabzonspor 1.14 | Genclerbirligi 0.86 | Genclerbirligi 1.22 | Trabzonspor 0.9 | Trabzonspor 1.78 | Genclerbirligi 1.61 | Genclerbirligi 1.19 | Trabzonspor 1.08 | Trabzonspor 0.82 | Genclerbirligi 0.63 | Genclerbirligi 0.5 | Trabzonspor 0.44 | Trabzonspor 12 | 6 | Genclerbirligi 2 | Trabzonspor 9 | 8 | Genclerbirligi 3 | Trabzonspor 5 | Genclerbirligi 3.67 | Trabzonspor 11 | Genclerbirligi 14.67 | Trabzonspor 17 | Genclerbirligi 10 | Trabzonspor 8.33 | Genclerbirligi 4.33 | Trabzonspor 2.33 | Genclerbirligi 3.67 | Trabzonspor 0 | Genclerbirligi 0 | ||
| Argentina | Liga Profesional | 2026-05-17 | 21:00 | Argentinos Jrs | Belgrano | 2 | 4.32 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.34 | Argentinos Jrs 20 % | 21 % | Belgrano 59 % | Argentinos Jrs 1.89 | 3.09 | Belgrano 4.32 | Argentinos Jrs 0.92 | Belgrano 0.89 | Belgrano 0.74 | Argentinos Jrs 1.08 | Argentinos Jrs 1.18 | Belgrano 1.31 | Belgrano 0.9 | Argentinos Jrs 1.05 | Argentinos Jrs 0 | Belgrano 0 | Belgrano 0 | Argentinos Jrs 0 | Argentinos Jrs 1 | 1 | Belgrano 3 | Argentinos Jrs | Belgrano | Argentinos Jrs | Belgrano | Argentinos Jrs | Belgrano | Argentinos Jrs | Belgrano | Argentinos Jrs | Belgrano | Argentinos Jrs | Belgrano | Argentinos Jrs | Belgrano | ||||||
| Austria | Bundesliga | 2026-05-17 | 13:30 | Austria Vienna | LASK | X | 3.3 | Over 2.5 | No | 2.76 | Austria Vienna 15 % | 44 % | LASK 41 % | Austria Vienna 2.97 | 3.3 | LASK 2.19 | Austria Vienna 1.09 | LASK 0.88 | LASK 1.1 | Austria Vienna 0.91 | Austria Vienna 1.75 | LASK 1.17 | LASK 1.5 | Austria Vienna 1.24 | Austria Vienna 0 | LASK 0 | LASK 0 | Austria Vienna 0 | Austria Vienna 1 | 5 | LASK 4 | Austria Vienna | LASK | Austria Vienna | LASK | Austria Vienna | LASK | Austria Vienna | LASK | Austria Vienna | LASK | Austria Vienna | LASK | Austria Vienna | LASK | ||||||
| Austria | Bundesliga | 2026-05-17 | 13:30 | Salzburg | Hartberg | 1 | 1.24 | 4-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 4.23 | Salzburg 93 % | 4 % | Hartberg 3 % | Salzburg 1.24 | 5.74 | Hartberg 9.22 | Salzburg 1.75 | Hartberg 0.63 | Hartberg 1.64 | Salzburg 0.55 | Salzburg 2.79 | Hartberg 1.99 | Hartberg 1.45 | Salzburg 0.75 | Salzburg 0 | Hartberg 0 | Hartberg 0 | Salzburg 0 | Salzburg 7 | 0 | Hartberg 0 | Salzburg | Hartberg | Salzburg | Hartberg | Salzburg | Hartberg | Salzburg | Hartberg | Salzburg | Hartberg | Salzburg | Hartberg | Salzburg | Hartberg | |||||
| Austria | Bundesliga | 2026-05-17 | 13:30 | Sturm Graz | SK Rapid | 1 | 1.89 | Over 2.5 | No | 2.6 | Sturm Graz 41 % | 30 % | SK Rapid 29 % | Sturm Graz 1.89 | 3.53 | SK Rapid 3.51 | Sturm Graz 1.07 | SK Rapid 0.79 | SK Rapid 1.01 | Sturm Graz 0.93 | Sturm Graz 0 | SK Rapid 0 | SK Rapid 0 | Sturm Graz 0 | Sturm Graz 0 | SK Rapid 0 | SK Rapid 0 | Sturm Graz 0 | Sturm Graz 0 | 0 | SK Rapid 0 | Sturm Graz | SK Rapid | Sturm Graz | SK Rapid | Sturm Graz | SK Rapid | Sturm Graz | SK Rapid | Sturm Graz | SK Rapid | Sturm Graz | SK Rapid | Sturm Graz | SK Rapid | ||||||
| Brazil | Serie A | 2026-05-17 | 22:30 | Chapecoense-SC | Remo | 1 | 2.35 | Under 2.5 | No | 1.8 | Chapecoense-SC 40 % | 32 % | Remo 28 % | Chapecoense-SC 2.35 | 3.27 | Remo 2.87 | Chapecoense-SC 0.79 | Remo 1.16 | Remo 0.88 | Chapecoense-SC 1.12 | Chapecoense-SC 0 | Remo 0 | Remo 0 | Chapecoense-SC 0 | Chapecoense-SC 0 | Remo 0 | Remo 0 | Chapecoense-SC 0 | Chapecoense-SC 0 | 0 | Remo 0 | Chapecoense-SC | Remo | Chapecoense-SC | Remo | Chapecoense-SC | Remo | Chapecoense-SC | Remo | Chapecoense-SC | Remo | Chapecoense-SC | Remo | Chapecoense-SC | Remo | ||||||
| Brazil | Serie A | 2026-05-17 | 22:30 | Bragantino | Vitoria | 1 | 1.68 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.72 | Bragantino 42 % | 31 % | Vitoria 27 % | Bragantino 1.68 | 3.61 | Vitoria 4.8 | Bragantino 1.11 | Vitoria 0.97 | Vitoria 1.16 | Bragantino 1.05 | Bragantino 1.57 | Vitoria 1.68 | Vitoria 1.09 | Bragantino 1 | Bragantino 0 | Vitoria 0 | Vitoria 0 | Bragantino 0 | Bragantino 0 | 0 | Vitoria 0 | Bragantino | Vitoria | Bragantino | Vitoria | Bragantino | Vitoria | Bragantino | Vitoria | Bragantino | Vitoria | Bragantino | Vitoria | Bragantino | Vitoria | |||||
| Brazil | Serie A | 2026-05-17 | 20:00 | Botafogo RJ | Corinthians | 1 | 2.23 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.25 | Botafogo RJ 66 % | 13 % | Corinthians 21 % | Botafogo RJ 2.23 | 3.19 | Corinthians 3.12 | Botafogo RJ 0.95 | Corinthians 0.97 | Corinthians 0.95 | Botafogo RJ 1.06 | Botafogo RJ 1.34 | Corinthians 1.12 | Corinthians 0.97 | Botafogo RJ 1.01 | Botafogo RJ 0 | Corinthians 0 | Corinthians 0 | Botafogo RJ 0 | Botafogo RJ 7 | 1 | Corinthians 2 | Botafogo RJ | Corinthians | Botafogo RJ | Corinthians | Botafogo RJ | Corinthians | Botafogo RJ | Corinthians | Botafogo RJ | Corinthians | Botafogo RJ | Corinthians | Botafogo RJ | Corinthians | ||||||
| Brazil | Serie A | 2026-05-17 | 20:00 | Bahia | Gremio | 1 | 1.78 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.29 | Bahia 44 % | 14 % | Gremio 42 % | Bahia 1.78 | 3.57 | Gremio 4.19 | Bahia 0.91 | Gremio 1.04 | Gremio 0.99 | Bahia 1.04 | Bahia 1.29 | Gremio 1.2 | Gremio 1.05 | Bahia 0.99 | Bahia 0 | Gremio 0 | Gremio 0 | Bahia 0 | Bahia 4 | 1 | Gremio 4 | Bahia | Gremio | Bahia | Gremio | Bahia | Gremio | Bahia | Gremio | Bahia | Gremio | Bahia | Gremio | Bahia | Gremio | ||||||
| Brazil | Serie A | 2026-05-17 | 15:00 | Santos | Coritiba | 1 | 1.74 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.74 | Santos 82 % | 17 % | Coritiba 1 % | Santos 1.74 | 3.41 | Coritiba 4.77 | Santos 1.17 | Coritiba 0.93 | Coritiba 0.97 | Santos 0.91 | Santos 1.65 | Coritiba 1.78 | Coritiba 0.88 | Santos 0.86 | Santos 0 | Coritiba 0 | Coritiba 0 | Santos 0 | Santos 7 | 1 | Coritiba 0 | Santos | Coritiba | Santos | Coritiba | Santos | Coritiba | Santos | Coritiba | Santos | Coritiba | Santos | Coritiba | Santos | Coritiba | |||||
| Brazil | Serie A | 2026-05-17 | 01:00 | Palmeiras | Cruzeiro | 1 | 1.69 | 2-1 | Under 2.5 | Yes | 2.33 | Palmeiras 49 % | 38 % | Cruzeiro 13 % | Palmeiras 1.69 | 3.59 | Cruzeiro 4.8 | Palmeiras 1.26 | Cruzeiro 0.84 | Cruzeiro 1.28 | Palmeiras 0.94 | Palmeiras 1.78 | Cruzeiro 1.19 | Cruzeiro 1.01 | Palmeiras 0.9 | Palmeiras 0 | Cruzeiro 0 | Cruzeiro 0 | Palmeiras 0 | Palmeiras 4 | 3 | Cruzeiro 1 | Palmeiras | Cruzeiro | Palmeiras | Cruzeiro | Palmeiras | Cruzeiro | Palmeiras | Cruzeiro | Palmeiras | Cruzeiro | Palmeiras | Cruzeiro | Palmeiras | Cruzeiro | |||||
| Brazil | Serie A | 2026-05-17 | 23:30 | Athletico-PR | Flamengo RJ | 1 | 3.23 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.42 | Athletico-PR 58 % | 22 % | Flamengo RJ 20 % | Athletico-PR 3.23 | 3.26 | Flamengo RJ 2.16 | Athletico-PR 0.99 | Flamengo RJ 0.92 | Flamengo RJ 1.06 | Athletico-PR 0.89 | Athletico-PR 1.4 | Flamengo RJ 1.27 | Flamengo RJ 1.28 | Athletico-PR 0.85 | Athletico-PR 0 | Flamengo RJ 0 | Flamengo RJ 0 | Athletico-PR 0 | Athletico-PR 3 | 1 | Flamengo RJ 1 | Athletico-PR | Flamengo RJ | Athletico-PR | Flamengo RJ | Athletico-PR | Flamengo RJ | Athletico-PR | Flamengo RJ | Athletico-PR | Flamengo RJ | Athletico-PR | Flamengo RJ | Athletico-PR | Flamengo RJ | ||||||
| Denmark | Superliga | 2026-05-17 | 17:00 | Sonderjyske | Nordsjaelland | 2 | 2.05 | 1-2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.88 | Sonderjyske 36 % | 19 % | Nordsjaelland 45 % | Sonderjyske 2.98 | 3.66 | Nordsjaelland 2.05 | Sonderjyske 0.85 | Nordsjaelland 1.1 | Nordsjaelland 1.01 | Sonderjyske 1.05 | Sonderjyske 1.27 | Nordsjaelland 1.58 | Nordsjaelland 1.25 | Sonderjyske 1.3 | Sonderjyske 0 | Nordsjaelland 0 | Nordsjaelland 0 | Sonderjyske 0 | Sonderjyske 5 | 2 | Nordsjaelland 6 | Sonderjyske | Nordsjaelland | Sonderjyske | Nordsjaelland | Sonderjyske | Nordsjaelland | Sonderjyske | Nordsjaelland | Sonderjyske | Nordsjaelland | Sonderjyske | Nordsjaelland | Sonderjyske | Nordsjaelland | |||||
| Denmark | Superliga | 2026-05-17 | 17:00 | Midtjylland | Brondby | 1 | 1.91 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.97 | Midtjylland 41 % | 26 % | Brondby 33 % | Midtjylland 1.91 | 3.68 | Brondby 3.33 | Midtjylland 1.36 | Brondby 0.82 | Brondby 1.34 | Midtjylland 0.81 | Midtjylland 2.04 | Brondby 1.26 | Brondby 1.45 | Midtjylland 1.01 | Midtjylland 0 | Brondby 0 | Brondby 0 | Midtjylland 0 | Midtjylland 8 | 5 | Brondby 8 | Midtjylland | Brondby | Midtjylland | Brondby | Midtjylland | Brondby | Midtjylland | Brondby | Midtjylland | Brondby | Midtjylland | Brondby | Midtjylland | Brondby | |||||
| Denmark | Superliga | 2026-05-17 | 17:00 | Aarhus | Viborg | 1 | 2.08 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.61 | Aarhus 59 % | 13 % | Viborg 28 % | Aarhus 2.08 | 3.63 | Viborg 2.95 | Aarhus 0.93 | Viborg 0.92 | Viborg 1.07 | Aarhus 1.04 | Aarhus 1.39 | Viborg 1.45 | Viborg 1.15 | Aarhus 1.29 | Aarhus 0 | Viborg 0 | Viborg 0 | Aarhus 0 | Aarhus 7 | 1 | Viborg 3 | Aarhus | Viborg | Aarhus | Viborg | Aarhus | Viborg | Aarhus | Viborg | Aarhus | Viborg | Aarhus | Viborg | Aarhus | Viborg | |||||
| Denmark | Superliga | 2026-05-17 | 13:00 | Odense | Vejle | 1 | 1.48 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.65 | Odense 50 % | 6 % | Vejle 44 % | Odense 1.48 | 4.42 | Vejle 5.07 | Odense 1.01 | Vejle 1.07 | Vejle 0.96 | Odense 0.98 | Odense 1.51 | Vejle 1.78 | Vejle 0.74 | Odense 1.22 | Odense 0 | Vejle 0 | Vejle 0 | Odense 0 | Odense 3 | 0 | Vejle 3 | Odense | Vejle | Odense | Vejle | Odense | Vejle | Odense | Vejle | Odense | Vejle | Odense | Vejle | Odense | Vejle | |||||
| Denmark | Superliga | 2026-05-17 | 13:00 | Fredericia | Silkeborg | 1 | 2.09 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.35 | Fredericia 36 % | 33 % | Silkeborg 31 % | Fredericia 2.09 | 3.69 | Silkeborg 2.89 | Fredericia 0 | Silkeborg 0 | Silkeborg 0 | Fredericia 0 | Fredericia 0 | Silkeborg 0 | Silkeborg 0 | Fredericia 0 | Fredericia 0 | Silkeborg 0 | Silkeborg 0 | Fredericia 0 | Fredericia 0 | 0 | Silkeborg 0 | Fredericia | Silkeborg | Fredericia | Silkeborg | Fredericia | Silkeborg | Fredericia | Silkeborg | Fredericia | Silkeborg | Fredericia | Silkeborg | Fredericia | Silkeborg | ||||||
| Denmark | Superliga | 2026-05-17 | 13:00 | FC Copenhagen | Randers FC | 1 | 1.5 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.99 | FC Copenhagen 60 % | 19 % | Randers FC 21 % | FC Copenhagen 1.5 | 4.27 | Randers FC 5.22 | FC Copenhagen 1.4 | Randers FC 0.75 | Randers FC 1.25 | FC Copenhagen 0.72 | FC Copenhagen 2.1 | Randers FC 1.42 | Randers FC 1.15 | FC Copenhagen 0.9 | FC Copenhagen 0 | Randers FC 0 | Randers FC 0 | FC Copenhagen 0 | FC Copenhagen 11 | 3 | Randers FC 4 | FC Copenhagen | Randers FC | FC Copenhagen | Randers FC | FC Copenhagen | Randers FC | FC Copenhagen | Randers FC | FC Copenhagen | Randers FC | FC Copenhagen | Randers FC | FC Copenhagen | Randers FC | |||||
| Mexico | Liga MX | 2026-05-17 | 02:07 | Guadalajara Chivas | Cruz Azul | 2 | 3.26 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.36 | Guadalajara Chivas 25 % | 27 % | Cruz Azul 48 % | Guadalajara Chivas 2.06 | 3.34 | Cruz Azul 3.26 | Guadalajara Chivas 0.8 | Cruz Azul 0.84 | Cruz Azul 0.98 | Guadalajara Chivas 1 | Guadalajara Chivas 1.19 | Cruz Azul 1.29 | Cruz Azul 1.21 | Guadalajara Chivas 1.14 | Guadalajara Chivas 0 | Cruz Azul 0 | Cruz Azul 0 | Guadalajara Chivas 0 | Guadalajara Chivas 3 | 3 | Cruz Azul 6 | Guadalajara Chivas | Cruz Azul | Guadalajara Chivas | Cruz Azul | Guadalajara Chivas | Cruz Azul | Guadalajara Chivas | Cruz Azul | Guadalajara Chivas | Cruz Azul | Guadalajara Chivas | Cruz Azul | Guadalajara Chivas | Cruz Azul | ||||||
| Poland | Ekstraklasa | 2026-05-17 | 11:15 | Piast Gliwice | Rakow | 2 | 2.51 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.46 | Piast Gliwice 39 % | 21 % | Rakow 40 % | Piast Gliwice 2.53 | 3.28 | Rakow 2.51 | Piast Gliwice 0.94 | Rakow 0.94 | Rakow 1.02 | Piast Gliwice 0.85 | Piast Gliwice 1.39 | Rakow 1.32 | Rakow 1.45 | Piast Gliwice 0.98 | Piast Gliwice 0 | Rakow 0 | Rakow 0 | Piast Gliwice 0 | Piast Gliwice 2 | 1 | Rakow 2 | Piast Gliwice | Rakow | Piast Gliwice | Rakow | Piast Gliwice | Rakow | Piast Gliwice | Rakow | Piast Gliwice | Rakow | Piast Gliwice | Rakow | Piast Gliwice | Rakow | ||||||
| Poland | Ekstraklasa | 2026-05-17 | 13:45 | GKS Katowice | Jagiellonia | 1 | 2.51 | Under 2.5 | No | 1.92 | GKS Katowice 37 % | 32 % | Jagiellonia 31 % | GKS Katowice 2.51 | 3.54 | Jagiellonia 2.42 | GKS Katowice 0 | Jagiellonia 0 | Jagiellonia 0 | GKS Katowice 0 | GKS Katowice 0 | Jagiellonia 0 | Jagiellonia 0 | GKS Katowice 0 | GKS Katowice 0 | Jagiellonia 0 | Jagiellonia 0 | GKS Katowice 0 | GKS Katowice 0 | 0 | Jagiellonia 0 | GKS Katowice | Jagiellonia | GKS Katowice | Jagiellonia | GKS Katowice | Jagiellonia | GKS Katowice | Jagiellonia | GKS Katowice | Jagiellonia | GKS Katowice | Jagiellonia | GKS Katowice | Jagiellonia | ||||||
| Poland | Ekstraklasa | 2026-05-17 | 16:30 | Lechia Gdansk | Legia | 2 | 2.3 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.45 | Lechia Gdansk 34 % | 23 % | Legia 43 % | Lechia Gdansk 2.71 | 3.42 | Legia 2.3 | Lechia Gdansk 1.05 | Legia 0.95 | Legia 0.95 | Lechia Gdansk 0.98 | Lechia Gdansk 1.55 | Legia 1.06 | Legia 1.44 | Lechia Gdansk 1.13 | Lechia Gdansk 0 | Legia 0 | Legia 0 | Lechia Gdansk 0 | Lechia Gdansk 5 | 3 | Legia 8 | Lechia Gdansk | Legia | Lechia Gdansk | Legia | Lechia Gdansk | Legia | Lechia Gdansk | Legia | Lechia Gdansk | Legia | Lechia Gdansk | Legia | Lechia Gdansk | Legia | ||||||
| Romania | Superliga | 2026-05-17 | 18:30 | Univ. Craiova | U. Cluj | 1 | 1.88 | 2-0 | Over 2.5 | No | 2.56 | Univ. Craiova 95 % | 3 % | U. Cluj 2 % | Univ. Craiova 1.88 | 3.27 | U. Cluj 3.76 | Univ. Craiova 1.2 | U. Cluj 0.86 | U. Cluj 1.23 | Univ. Craiova 0.77 | Univ. Craiova 1.61 | U. Cluj 1.48 | U. Cluj 0.94 | Univ. Craiova 0.81 | Univ. Craiova 0 | U. Cluj 0 | U. Cluj 0 | Univ. Craiova 0 | Univ. Craiova 1 | 0 | U. Cluj 0 | Univ. Craiova | U. Cluj | Univ. Craiova | U. Cluj | Univ. Craiova | U. Cluj | Univ. Craiova | U. Cluj | Univ. Craiova | U. Cluj | Univ. Craiova | U. Cluj | Univ. Craiova | U. Cluj | |||||
| Sweden | Allsvenskan | 2026-05-17 | 13:00 | Brommapojkarna | Kalmar | 2 | 2.65 | 1-2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.65 | Brommapojkarna 26 % | 4 % | Kalmar 70 % | Brommapojkarna 2.4 | 3.3 | Kalmar 2.65 | Brommapojkarna 0.68 | Kalmar 1.5 | Kalmar 0.84 | Brommapojkarna 1.32 | Brommapojkarna 1.07 | Kalmar 1.52 | Kalmar 1.09 | Brommapojkarna 1.62 | Brommapojkarna 0 | Kalmar 0 | Kalmar 0 | Brommapojkarna 0 | Brommapojkarna 1 | 0 | Kalmar 3 | Brommapojkarna | Kalmar | Brommapojkarna | Kalmar | Brommapojkarna | Kalmar | Brommapojkarna | Kalmar | Brommapojkarna | Kalmar | Brommapojkarna | Kalmar | Brommapojkarna | Kalmar | |||||
| Sweden | Allsvenskan | 2026-05-17 | 15:30 | Mjallby | Hacken | 2 | 3.34 | Over 2.5 | No | 2.64 | Mjallby 29 % | 30 % | Hacken 41 % | Mjallby 1.95 | 3.53 | Hacken 3.34 | Mjallby 0.89 | Hacken 0.85 | Hacken 0.85 | Mjallby 1.02 | Mjallby 1.4 | Hacken 1.29 | Hacken 1.33 | Mjallby 1.25 | Mjallby 0 | Hacken 0 | Hacken 0 | Mjallby 0 | Mjallby 2 | 2 | Hacken 3 | Mjallby | Hacken | Mjallby | Hacken | Mjallby | Hacken | Mjallby | Hacken | Mjallby | Hacken | Mjallby | Hacken | Mjallby | Hacken | ||||||
| Sweden | Allsvenskan | 2026-05-17 | 15:30 | Vasteras SK | AIK | 1 | 3.13 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.11 | Vasteras SK 37 % | 32 % | AIK 31 % | Vasteras SK 3.13 | 3.24 | AIK 2.13 | Vasteras SK 0 | AIK 0 | AIK 0 | Vasteras SK 0 | Vasteras SK 0 | AIK 0 | AIK 0 | Vasteras SK 0 | Vasteras SK 0 | AIK 0 | AIK 0 | Vasteras SK 0 | Vasteras SK 0 | 0 | AIK 0 | Vasteras SK | AIK | Vasteras SK | AIK | Vasteras SK | AIK | Vasteras SK | AIK | Vasteras SK | AIK | Vasteras SK | AIK | Vasteras SK | AIK | ||||||
| Sweden | Allsvenskan | 2026-05-17 | 13:00 | Hammarby | Malmo FF | X | 3.96 | Over 2.5 | No | 3 | Hammarby 32 % | 35 % | Malmo FF 33 % | Hammarby 1.58 | 3.96 | Malmo FF 4.77 | Hammarby 1.3 | Malmo FF 0.92 | Malmo FF 1.09 | Hammarby 0.98 | Hammarby 2.04 | Malmo FF 1.11 | Malmo FF 1.68 | Hammarby 1.21 | Hammarby 0 | Malmo FF 0 | Malmo FF 0 | Hammarby 0 | Hammarby 3 | 3 | Malmo FF 3 | Hammarby | Malmo FF | Hammarby | Malmo FF | Hammarby | Malmo FF | Hammarby | Malmo FF | Hammarby | Malmo FF | Hammarby | Malmo FF | Hammarby | Malmo FF | ||||||
| Switzerland | Super League | 2026-05-17 | 15:30 | Lugano | Basel | 2 | 3.4 | 1-2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.83 | Lugano 24 % | 34 % | Basel 42 % | Lugano 1.86 | 3.8 | Basel 3.4 | Lugano 0.83 | Basel 1.02 | Basel 1 | Lugano 0.97 | Lugano 1.38 | Basel 1.3 | Basel 1.78 | Lugano 1.31 | Lugano 0 | Basel 0 | Basel 0 | Lugano 0 | Lugano 4 | 6 | Basel 7 | Lugano | Basel | Lugano | Basel | Lugano | Basel | Lugano | Basel | Lugano | Basel | Lugano | Basel | Lugano | Basel | |||||
| Switzerland | Super League | 2026-05-17 | 15:30 | St. Gallen | Thun | 1 | 2.01 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.8 | St. Gallen 55 % | 21 % | Thun 24 % | St. Gallen 2.01 | 3.87 | Thun 2.97 | St. Gallen 1.04 | Thun 1.03 | Thun 0.96 | St. Gallen 1.04 | St. Gallen 1.72 | Thun 1.71 | Thun 1.22 | St. Gallen 1.4 | St. Gallen 0 | Thun 0 | Thun 0 | St. Gallen 0 | St. Gallen 9 | 3 | Thun 4 | St. Gallen | Thun | St. Gallen | Thun | St. Gallen | Thun | St. Gallen | Thun | St. Gallen | Thun | St. Gallen | Thun | St. Gallen | Thun | |||||
| Switzerland | Super League | 2026-05-17 | 15:30 | Young Boys | Sion | 1 | 2.52 | 3-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3.47 | Young Boys 76 % | 21 % | Sion 3 % | Young Boys 2.52 | 3.7 | Sion 2.34 | Young Boys 1.52 | Sion 0.78 | Sion 1.21 | Young Boys 0.77 | Young Boys 2.53 | Sion 1.75 | Sion 1.19 | Young Boys 1.03 | Young Boys 0 | Sion 0 | Sion 0 | Young Boys 0 | Young Boys 18 | 4 | Sion 0 | Young Boys | Sion | Young Boys | Sion | Young Boys | Sion | Young Boys | Sion | Young Boys | Sion | Young Boys | Sion | Young Boys | Sion | |||||
| USA | MLS | 2026-05-17 | 01:30 | Austin FC | Sporting Kansas City | 1 | 1.46 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3.05 | Austin FC 95 % | 3 % | Sporting Kansas City 2 % | Austin FC 1.46 | 4.51 | Sporting Kansas City 5.61 | Austin FC 1.11 | Sporting Kansas City 1.04 | Sporting Kansas City 0.87 | Austin FC 1.19 | Austin FC 1.91 | Sporting Kansas City 1.38 | Sporting Kansas City 1.13 | Austin FC 1.38 | Austin FC 0 | Sporting Kansas City 0 | Sporting Kansas City 0 | Austin FC 0 | Austin FC 3 | 0 | Sporting Kansas City 0 | Austin FC | Sporting Kansas City | Austin FC | Sporting Kansas City | Austin FC | Sporting Kansas City | Austin FC | Sporting Kansas City | Austin FC | Sporting Kansas City | Austin FC | Sporting Kansas City | Austin FC | Sporting Kansas City | |||||
| USA | MLS | 2026-05-17 | 01:30 | Houston Dynamo | Vancouver Whitecaps | 1 | 3.53 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.74 | Houston Dynamo 66 % | 22 % | Vancouver Whitecaps 12 % | Houston Dynamo 3.53 | 3.67 | Vancouver Whitecaps 1.88 | Houston Dynamo 0.99 | Vancouver Whitecaps 1.06 | Vancouver Whitecaps 0.82 | Houston Dynamo 0.98 | Houston Dynamo 1.69 | Vancouver Whitecaps 1.74 | Vancouver Whitecaps 1.04 | Houston Dynamo 1.13 | Houston Dynamo 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps 0 | Houston Dynamo 0 | Houston Dynamo 7 | 2 | Vancouver Whitecaps 1 | Houston Dynamo | Vancouver Whitecaps | Houston Dynamo | Vancouver Whitecaps | Houston Dynamo | Vancouver Whitecaps | Houston Dynamo | Vancouver Whitecaps | Houston Dynamo | Vancouver Whitecaps | Houston Dynamo | Vancouver Whitecaps | Houston Dynamo | Vancouver Whitecaps | |||||
| USA | MLS | 2026-05-17 | 02:15 | Seattle Sounders | Los Angeles Galaxy | 1 | 1.65 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.87 | Seattle Sounders 57 % | 30 % | Los Angeles Galaxy 13 % | Seattle Sounders 1.65 | 4 | Los Angeles Galaxy 4.39 | Seattle Sounders 1.02 | Los Angeles Galaxy 0.87 | Los Angeles Galaxy 1.06 | Seattle Sounders 0.75 | Seattle Sounders 1.74 | Los Angeles Galaxy 1.82 | Los Angeles Galaxy 1.34 | Seattle Sounders 0.86 | Seattle Sounders 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy 0 | Seattle Sounders 0 | Seattle Sounders 10 | 5 | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | Seattle Sounders | Los Angeles Galaxy | Seattle Sounders | Los Angeles Galaxy | Seattle Sounders | Los Angeles Galaxy | Seattle Sounders | Los Angeles Galaxy | Seattle Sounders | Los Angeles Galaxy | Seattle Sounders | Los Angeles Galaxy | Seattle Sounders | Los Angeles Galaxy | |||||
| USA | MLS | 2026-05-17 | 00:30 | Orlando City | Atlanta Utd | 2 | 3.11 | Over 2.5 | No | 2.69 | Orlando City 25 % | 30 % | Atlanta Utd 45 % | Orlando City 2.02 | 3.72 | Atlanta Utd 3.11 | Orlando City 0.96 | Atlanta Utd 1.04 | Atlanta Utd 1 | Orlando City 1.17 | Orlando City 1.64 | Atlanta Utd 1.6 | Atlanta Utd 1.27 | Orlando City 1.35 | Orlando City 0 | Atlanta Utd 0 | Atlanta Utd 0 | Orlando City 0 | Orlando City 2 | 3 | Atlanta Utd 5 | Orlando City | Atlanta Utd | Orlando City | Atlanta Utd | Orlando City | Atlanta Utd | Orlando City | Atlanta Utd | Orlando City | Atlanta Utd | Orlando City | Atlanta Utd | Orlando City | Atlanta Utd | ||||||
| USA | MLS | 2026-05-17 | 00:30 | Philadelphia Union | Columbus Crew | 1 | 2.26 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.97 | Philadelphia Union 67 % | 11 % | Columbus Crew 22 % | Philadelphia Union 2.26 | 3.43 | Columbus Crew 2.83 | Philadelphia Union 1.07 | Columbus Crew 0.94 | Columbus Crew 1.06 | Philadelphia Union 0.91 | Philadelphia Union 1.82 | Columbus Crew 1.66 | Columbus Crew 1.14 | Philadelphia Union 1.05 | Philadelphia Union 0 | Columbus Crew 0 | Columbus Crew 0 | Philadelphia Union 0 | Philadelphia Union 9 | 1 | Columbus Crew 3 | Philadelphia Union | Columbus Crew | Philadelphia Union | Columbus Crew | Philadelphia Union | Columbus Crew | Philadelphia Union | Columbus Crew | Philadelphia Union | Columbus Crew | Philadelphia Union | Columbus Crew | Philadelphia Union | Columbus Crew | |||||
| USA | MLS | 2026-05-17 | 00:30 | Charlotte | Toronto FC | 1 | 1.74 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.79 | Charlotte 48 % | 4 % | Toronto FC 48 % | Charlotte 1.74 | 3.76 | Toronto FC 4.08 | Charlotte 0.89 | Toronto FC 1.2 | Toronto FC 0.97 | Charlotte 0.94 | Charlotte 1.53 | Toronto FC 1.82 | Toronto FC 1.15 | Charlotte 1.09 | Charlotte 0 | Toronto FC 0 | Toronto FC 0 | Charlotte 0 | Charlotte 1 | 0 | Toronto FC 1 | Charlotte | Toronto FC | Charlotte | Toronto FC | Charlotte | Toronto FC | Charlotte | Toronto FC | Charlotte | Toronto FC | Charlotte | Toronto FC | Charlotte | Toronto FC | |||||
| USA | MLS | 2026-05-17 | 00:30 | DC United | St. Louis City | 1 | 2.32 | Over 2.5 | No | 2.83 | DC United 43 % | 27 % | St. Louis City 30 % | DC United 2.32 | 3.39 | St. Louis City 2.76 | DC United 0.93 | St. Louis City 1 | St. Louis City 0.83 | DC United 1.12 | DC United 1.59 | St. Louis City 1.67 | St. Louis City 1.22 | DC United 1.29 | DC United 0 | St. Louis City 0 | St. Louis City 0 | DC United 0 | DC United 0 | 0 | St. Louis City 0 | DC United | St. Louis City | DC United | St. Louis City | DC United | St. Louis City | DC United | St. Louis City | DC United | St. Louis City | DC United | St. Louis City | DC United | St. Louis City | ||||||
| USA | MLS | 2026-05-17 | 02:30 | Real Salt Lake | Colorado Rapids | 1 | 1.61 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.59 | Real Salt Lake 64 % | 27 % | Colorado Rapids 9 % | Real Salt Lake 1.61 | 4.16 | Colorado Rapids 4.43 | Real Salt Lake 0.94 | Colorado Rapids 1.02 | Colorado Rapids 1.02 | Real Salt Lake 0.91 | Real Salt Lake 1.61 | Colorado Rapids 1.8 | Colorado Rapids 0.95 | Real Salt Lake 1.05 | Real Salt Lake 0 | Colorado Rapids 0 | Colorado Rapids 0 | Real Salt Lake 0 | Real Salt Lake 11 | 4 | Colorado Rapids 1 | Real Salt Lake | Colorado Rapids | Real Salt Lake | Colorado Rapids | Real Salt Lake | Colorado Rapids | Real Salt Lake | Colorado Rapids | Real Salt Lake | Colorado Rapids | Real Salt Lake | Colorado Rapids | Real Salt Lake | Colorado Rapids | |||||
| USA | MLS | 2026-05-17 | 00:30 | New England Revolution | Minnesota United | 1 | 2.12 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3.14 | New England Revolution 95 % | 3 % | Minnesota United 2 % | New England Revolution 2.12 | 3.47 | Minnesota United 3.06 | New England Revolution 0.95 | Minnesota United 1.08 | Minnesota United 1.15 | New England Revolution 0.85 | New England Revolution 1.62 | Minnesota United 1.99 | Minnesota United 1.28 | New England Revolution 0.98 | New England Revolution 0 | Minnesota United 0 | Minnesota United 0 | New England Revolution 0 | New England Revolution 3 | 0 | Minnesota United 0 | New England Revolution | Minnesota United | New England Revolution | Minnesota United | New England Revolution | Minnesota United | New England Revolution | Minnesota United | New England Revolution | Minnesota United | New England Revolution | Minnesota United | New England Revolution | Minnesota United | |||||
| USA | MLS | 2026-05-17 | 03:30 | San Jose Earthquakes | FC Dallas | X | 3.91 | 1-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.62 | San Jose Earthquakes 34 % | 49 % | FC Dallas 17 % | San Jose Earthquakes 1.75 | 3.91 | FC Dallas 3.89 | San Jose Earthquakes 0.89 | FC Dallas 1.12 | FC Dallas 0.93 | San Jose Earthquakes 1.1 | San Jose Earthquakes 1.52 | FC Dallas 1.57 | FC Dallas 1.08 | San Jose Earthquakes 1.26 | San Jose Earthquakes 0 | FC Dallas 0 | FC Dallas 0 | San Jose Earthquakes 0 | San Jose Earthquakes 4 | 8 | FC Dallas 2 | San Jose Earthquakes | FC Dallas | San Jose Earthquakes | FC Dallas | San Jose Earthquakes | FC Dallas | San Jose Earthquakes | FC Dallas | San Jose Earthquakes | FC Dallas | San Jose Earthquakes | FC Dallas | San Jose Earthquakes | FC Dallas | |||||
| USA | MLS | 2026-05-17 | 02:30 | San Diego FC | FC Cincinnati | 1 | 1.89 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.3 | San Diego FC 42 % | 28 % | FC Cincinnati 30 % | San Diego FC 1.89 | 3.98 | FC Cincinnati 3.28 | San Diego FC 0 | FC Cincinnati 0 | FC Cincinnati 0 | San Diego FC 0 | San Diego FC 0 | FC Cincinnati 0 | FC Cincinnati 0 | San Diego FC 0 | San Diego FC 0 | FC Cincinnati 0 | FC Cincinnati 0 | San Diego FC 0 | San Diego FC 0 | 0 | FC Cincinnati 0 | San Diego FC | FC Cincinnati | San Diego FC | FC Cincinnati | San Diego FC | FC Cincinnati | San Diego FC | FC Cincinnati | San Diego FC | FC Cincinnati | San Diego FC | FC Cincinnati | San Diego FC | FC Cincinnati | ||||||
| USA | MLS | 2026-05-17 | 23:00 | Inter Miami | Portland Timbers | 1 | 1.31 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3.4 | Inter Miami 92 % | 5 % | Portland Timbers 3 % | Inter Miami 1.31 | 5.54 | Portland Timbers 6.98 | Inter Miami 0.95 | Portland Timbers 0.94 | Portland Timbers 0.66 | Inter Miami 1.39 | Inter Miami 1.62 | Portland Timbers 1.74 | Portland Timbers 1.34 | Inter Miami 1.61 | Inter Miami 0 | Portland Timbers 0 | Portland Timbers 0 | Inter Miami 0 | Inter Miami 1 | 0 | Portland Timbers 0 | Inter Miami | Portland Timbers | Inter Miami | Portland Timbers | Inter Miami | Portland Timbers | Inter Miami | Portland Timbers | Inter Miami | Portland Timbers | Inter Miami | Portland Timbers | Inter Miami | Portland Timbers | |||||
| USA | MLS | 2026-05-17 | 00:30 | New York Red Bulls | New York City | 1 | 2.47 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2.68 | New York Red Bulls 64 % | 19 % | New York City 17 % | New York Red Bulls 2.47 | 3.62 | New York City 2.46 | New York Red Bulls 1.02 | New York City 0.87 | New York City 1.13 | New York Red Bulls 0.86 | New York Red Bulls 1.74 | New York City 1.51 | New York City 1.25 | New York Red Bulls 1 | New York Red Bulls 0 | New York City 0 | New York City 0 | New York Red Bulls 0 | New York Red Bulls 8 | 2 | New York City 2 | New York Red Bulls | New York City | New York Red Bulls | New York City | New York Red Bulls | New York City | New York Red Bulls | New York City | New York Red Bulls | New York City | New York Red Bulls | New York City | New York Red Bulls | New York City | |||||
| Germany | Bundesliga 2 | 2026-05-17 | 16:30 | Greuther Furth | Dusseldorf | 1 | 2.56 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | No | 2.53 | Greuther Furth 39 % | 31 % | Dusseldorf 30 % | Greuther Furth 2.56 | 3.62 | Dusseldorf 2.47 | Greuther Furth 1.11 | Dusseldorf 0.89 | Dusseldorf 1.07 | Greuther Furth 0.94 | Greuther Furth 0 | Dusseldorf 0 | Dusseldorf 0 | Greuther Furth 0 | Greuther Furth 0 | Dusseldorf 0 | Dusseldorf 0 | Greuther Furth 0 | Greuther Furth 0 | 0 | Dusseldorf 0 | Greuther Furth 0 | 0 | Dusseldorf 0 | Greuther Furth 0 | Dusseldorf 0 | Greuther Furth 0 | Dusseldorf 0 | Greuther Furth 0 | Dusseldorf 0 | Greuther Furth 0 | Dusseldorf 0 | Greuther Furth 0 | Dusseldorf 0 | Greuther Furth 0 | Dusseldorf 0 | ||||
| Italy | Serie B | 2026-05-17 | 21:00 | Catanzaro | Palermo | X | 3.56 | 1-1 | 1 / X | Under 2.5 | Yes | 2.45 | Catanzaro 1 % | 98 % | Palermo 1 % | Catanzaro 3.03 | 3.56 | Palermo 2.35 | Catanzaro 0.91 | Palermo 1.34 | Palermo 0.6 | Catanzaro 1.43 | Catanzaro 1.26 | Palermo 1.28 | Palermo 1.27 | Catanzaro 1.47 | Catanzaro 0.55 | Palermo 0.55 | Palermo 0.55 | Catanzaro 0.7 | Catanzaro 0 | 1 | Palermo 0 | Catanzaro 1 | 0 | Palermo 0 | Catanzaro 4 | Palermo 5 | Catanzaro 12 | Palermo 9 | Catanzaro 12 | Palermo 6 | Catanzaro 1 | Palermo 3 | Catanzaro 1 | Palermo 1 | Catanzaro 0 | Palermo 0 | |||
| Spain | Primera Division | 2026-05-17 | 20:00 | Vallecano | Villareal | 1 | 2.37 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.35 | Vallecano 42 % | 28 % | Villareal 30 % | Vallecano 2.37 | 3.60 | Villareal 2.87 | Vallecano 0.89 | Villareal 1.3 | Villareal 0.9 | Vallecano 1.23 | Vallecano 0 | Villareal 0 | Villareal 0 | Vallecano 0 | Vallecano 0 | Villareal 0 | Villareal 0 | Vallecano 0 | Vallecano 0 | 0 | Villareal 0 | Vallecano 0 | 0 | Villareal 0 | Vallecano 0 | Villareal 0 | Vallecano 0 | Villareal 0 | Vallecano 0 | Villareal 0 | Vallecano 0 | Villareal 0 | Vallecano 0 | Villareal 0 | Vallecano 0 | Villareal 0 |
Terms and Conditions & Cookie Policy
- No Warranties (As-Is): NVtips.com DOES NOT guarantee that the materials on this website are correct and does not take any responsibility for errors, omissions, or algorithmic inaccuracies. All content is provided "as-is" without any guarantees of completeness or timeliness.
- Nature of AI Predictions: You acknowledge that the information provided is generated by artificial intelligence models. These are statistical probabilities, not certainties. NVtips.com CANNOT be held responsible for any erroneous or incomplete on-line results or discrepancies in the data.
- Liability for Losses: NVtips.com DOES NOT guarantee winnings and cannot be held liable for any financial losses, including loss of capital or profits, resulting from the use of information obtained from this website. Use of our content is at your sole risk and discretion.
- Not Professional Advice: All data, including AI-generated predictions and statistics, is provided for informational and entertainment purposes only. Nothing on this site constitutes financial, legal, or professional advice, nor a recommendation to place a bet.
- No Betting Services: NVtips.com is not a bookmaker and does not facilitate wagering. To place a bet, you must visit a licensed bookmaker's website. You are responsible for reading and agreeing to the terms and conditions of any third-party bookmaker you use.
- Cookie Policy: NVtips.com uses cookies! The site will not work as expected by the user without such cookies. No personal cookie information is collected or stored by NVtips.com. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
- Intellectual Property & Restrictions: All site content, AI models, and server data are the exclusive property of NVtips.com. You are not allowed to scan the site with robots or use any part of the site content on third-party sites without express written permission.
- Binding Agreement: By entering this website or by using our services, you agree to our terms and conditions! If you do not agree to our terms and conditions, you must immediately Exit From This Website.