NVtips.com - Free AI betting tips and statistics
Choose a day:
Choose a country:
Tips for: 2026-5-2
*Tip: Click on the row for more details
| Country | League | Date: | Time: | Home | Away | Tip | Avg Odds |
Tip Handicap |
Tip CS |
Tip HT/FT |
Tip Over/Under Goals |
Tip Both To Score |
Result FT |
Tip Number of goals scored: | Home win probability: | Draw probability: | Away win probability: | Home Odds: | Draw Odds: | Away Odds: | Home Attack Strength: | Away Defense Strength: | Away Attack Strength: | Home Defense Strength: | FT: Home avg scored goals: | FT: Away avg received goals: | FT: Away avg scored goals: | FT: Home avg received goals: | HT: Home avg scored goals: | HT: Away avg received goals: | HT: Away avg scored goals: | HT: Home avg received goals: | H2H: FT Home wins: | H2H: FT Draws: | H2H: FT Away wins: | H2H: HT Home wins: | H2H: HT draws: | H2H: HT Away wins: | H2H: Home avg corners: | H2H: Away avg corners: | H2H: Home avg fouls: | H2H: Away avg fouls: | H2H: Home avg shots: | H2H: Away avg shots: | H2H: Home avg shots on target: | H2H: Away avg shots on target: | H2H: Home avg yellow cards: | H2H: Away avg yellow cards: | H2H: Home avg red cards: | H2H: Away avg red cards: | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Finland | Veikkausliiga | 2026-05-02 | 17:00 | AC Oulu | KuPS | 2 | 2.16 | 1-2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2-0 | 3.02 | AC Oulu 5 % | 7 % | KuPS 88 % | AC Oulu 2.93 | 3.4 | KuPS 2.16 | AC Oulu 0.89 | KuPS 1.27 | KuPS 1.19 | AC Oulu 1.18 | AC Oulu 1.26 | KuPS 1.23 | KuPS 1.41 | AC Oulu 1.37 | AC Oulu 0 | KuPS 0 | KuPS 0 | AC Oulu 0 | AC Oulu 0 | 0 | KuPS 3 | AC Oulu | KuPS | AC Oulu | KuPS | AC Oulu | KuPS | AC Oulu | KuPS | AC Oulu | KuPS | AC Oulu | KuPS | AC Oulu | KuPS | ||||
| England | League 1 | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | AFC Wimbledon | Huddersfield | 1 | 2.75 | AFC Wimbledon 0.25 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 0-4 | 1.87 | AFC Wimbledon 41 % | 29 % | Huddersfield 30 % | AFC Wimbledon 2.75 | 3.56 | Huddersfield 2.31 | AFC Wimbledon 0.82 | Huddersfield 0.98 | Huddersfield 0.8 | AFC Wimbledon 1.18 | AFC Wimbledon 1.19 | Huddersfield 1.47 | Huddersfield 1.27 | AFC Wimbledon 1.36 | AFC Wimbledon 0.54 | Huddersfield 0.6 | Huddersfield 0.58 | AFC Wimbledon 0.63 | AFC Wimbledon 0 | 0 | Huddersfield 0 | AFC Wimbledon 0 | 0 | Huddersfield 0 | AFC Wimbledon | Huddersfield | AFC Wimbledon | Huddersfield | AFC Wimbledon | Huddersfield | AFC Wimbledon | Huddersfield | AFC Wimbledon | Huddersfield | AFC Wimbledon | Huddersfield | ||
| Netherlands | Eredivisie | 2026-05-02 | 19:00 | Ajax | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 2.44 | Ajax 0 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2-2 | 3.19 | Ajax 45 % | 21 % | PSV Eindhoven 34 % | Ajax 2.44 | 3.94 | PSV Eindhoven 2.41 | Ajax 1.61 | PSV Eindhoven 0.66 | PSV Eindhoven 1.69 | Ajax 0.58 | Ajax 2.82 | PSV Eindhoven 1.08 | PSV Eindhoven 2.08 | Ajax 0.75 | Ajax 1.25 | PSV Eindhoven 0.43 | PSV Eindhoven 0.91 | Ajax 0.35 | Ajax 10 | 4 | PSV Eindhoven 9 | Ajax 6 | 11 | PSV Eindhoven 6 | Ajax 6.67 | PSV Eindhoven 3.83 | Ajax 10.83 | PSV Eindhoven 12.33 | Ajax 16 | PSV Eindhoven 7.83 | Ajax 5.5 | PSV Eindhoven 3.5 | Ajax 2 | PSV Eindhoven 2.17 | Ajax 0.17 | PSV Eindhoven 0 | |
| Spain | Primera Division | 2026-05-02 | 17:30 | Alaves | Ath Bilbao | 1 | 2.65 | Alaves 0 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 2-4 | 2.06 | Alaves 46 % | 28 % | Ath Bilbao 26 % | Alaves 2.65 | 3.35 | Ath Bilbao 2.55 | Alaves 0.72 | Ath Bilbao 1.1 | Ath Bilbao 0.86 | Alaves 1.02 | Alaves 1.11 | Ath Bilbao 1.53 | Ath Bilbao 1.09 | Alaves 1.15 | Alaves 0.48 | Ath Bilbao 0.67 | Ath Bilbao 0.49 | Alaves 0.48 | Alaves 5 | 3 | Ath Bilbao 3 | Alaves 2 | 7 | Ath Bilbao 2 | Alaves 3.12 | Ath Bilbao 5.88 | Alaves 15 | Ath Bilbao 13.75 | Alaves 9.25 | Ath Bilbao 10.62 | Alaves 2.88 | Ath Bilbao 3 | Alaves 2.12 | Ath Bilbao 3 | Alaves 0.12 | Ath Bilbao 0 | ||
| Spain | Segunda Division | 2026-05-02 | 19:30 | Alcorcon | Cordoba | 1 | 1.55 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.16 | Alcorcon 49 % | 27 % | Cordoba 24 % | Alcorcon 1.55 | 4.52 | Cordoba 5.20 | Alcorcon 0.89 | Cordoba 1.05 | Cordoba 0.91 | Alcorcon 0.88 | Alcorcon 1.2 | Cordoba 1.42 | Cordoba 0.9 | Alcorcon 0.87 | Alcorcon 0.56 | Cordoba 0.64 | Cordoba 0.38 | Alcorcon 0.36 | Alcorcon 4 | 2 | Cordoba 2 | Alcorcon 2 | 5 | Cordoba 1 | Alcorcon 8 | Cordoba 1 | Alcorcon 15.5 | Cordoba 15.5 | Alcorcon 9 | Cordoba 7 | Alcorcon 4.5 | Cordoba 3.5 | Alcorcon 2.5 | Cordoba 2.5 | Alcorcon 0 | Cordoba 0 | ||||
| Scotland | Division 2 | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Alloa | Queen of Sth | 1 | 2.18 | Alloa -0.25 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-4 | 3.41 | Alloa 66 % | 4 % | Queen of Sth 30 % | Alloa 2.18 | 3.41 | Queen of Sth 2.75 | Alloa 1.03 | Queen of Sth 0.97 | Queen of Sth 0.98 | Alloa 1.06 | Alloa 1.63 | Queen of Sth 1.35 | Queen of Sth 1.82 | Alloa 1.45 | Alloa 0.71 | Queen of Sth 0.63 | Queen of Sth 0.91 | Alloa 0.63 | Alloa 5 | 0 | Queen of Sth 2 | Alloa 2 | 3 | Queen of Sth 2 | Alloa 6 | Queen of Sth 5.4 | Alloa 6.6 | Queen of Sth 8.4 | Alloa 11.4 | Queen of Sth 9.6 | Alloa 7.2 | Queen of Sth 5.4 | Alloa 1 | Queen of Sth 1.8 | Alloa 0 | Queen of Sth 0.2 | |
| France | Division 2 | 2026-05-02 | 19:00 | Amiens | Red Star | X | 3.74 | Amiens 0.75 | 1-1 | X / X | Under 2.5 | Yes | 1-3 | 1.3 | Amiens 2 % | 97 % | Red Star 1 % | Amiens 4.08 | 3.74 | Red Star 1.72 | Amiens 0.89 | Red Star 1.05 | Red Star 0.98 | Amiens 0.93 | Amiens 1.2 | Red Star 1.18 | Red Star 0.82 | Amiens 0.9 | Amiens 0.52 | Red Star 0.54 | Red Star 0.28 | Amiens 0.4 | Amiens 0 | 1 | Red Star 0 | Amiens 0 | 1 | Red Star 0 | Amiens | Red Star | Amiens | Red Star | Amiens | Red Star | Amiens | Red Star | Amiens | Red Star | Amiens | Red Star | |
| Scotland | Division 3 | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Annan Athletic | Forfar | 2 | 2.72 | Forfar 0.25 | 2 / 2 | Over 2.5 | No | 1-1 | 2.72 | Annan Athletic 32 % | 24 % | Forfar 44 % | Annan Athletic 2.25 | 3.24 | Forfar 2.72 | Annan Athletic 1.16 | Forfar 0.96 | Forfar 1.03 | Annan Athletic 0.99 | Annan Athletic 1.79 | Forfar 1.29 | Forfar 1.25 | Annan Athletic 1.33 | Annan Athletic 0.77 | Forfar 0.58 | Forfar 0.64 | Annan Athletic 0.59 | Annan Athletic 3 | 2 | Forfar 5 | Annan Athletic 2 | 3 | Forfar 5 | Annan Athletic 2.5 | Forfar 5.25 | Annan Athletic 11.25 | Forfar 18.25 | Annan Athletic 8.5 | Forfar 11 | Annan Athletic 2.5 | Forfar 4.5 | Annan Athletic 1.25 | Forfar 2.5 | Annan Athletic 0 | Forfar 0 | ||
| Portugal | Liga I | 2026-05-02 | 15:30 | Arouca | Santa Clara | 1 | 2.81 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 2-2 | 2.03 | Arouca 94 % | 4 % | Santa Clara 2 % | Arouca 2.81 | 3.05 | Santa Clara 2.5 | Arouca 0.81 | Santa Clara 1.03 | Santa Clara 0.89 | Arouca 1.23 | Arouca 1.15 | Santa Clara 1.53 | Santa Clara 0.91 | Arouca 1.35 | Arouca 0.5 | Santa Clara 0.64 | Santa Clara 0.43 | Arouca 0.67 | Arouca 1 | 0 | Santa Clara 0 | Arouca 0 | 1 | Santa Clara 0 | Arouca 3 | Santa Clara 3 | Arouca 18 | Santa Clara 11 | Arouca 9 | Santa Clara 4 | Arouca 4 | Santa Clara 0 | Arouca 2 | Santa Clara 4 | Arouca 0 | Santa Clara 0 | |||
| England | Premier League | 2026-05-02 | 17:30 | Arsenal | Fulham | 1 | 1.44 | Arsenal -1.25 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3-0 | 2.89 | Arsenal 64 % | 35 % | Fulham 1 % | Arsenal 1.44 | 4.39 | Fulham 7 | Arsenal 1.42 | Fulham 0.78 | Fulham 1.39 | Arsenal 0.77 | Arsenal 2.16 | Fulham 1.64 | Fulham 0.9 | Arsenal 0.89 | Arsenal 0.92 | Fulham 0.73 | Fulham 0.37 | Arsenal 0.42 | Arsenal 11 | 6 | Fulham 0 | Arsenal 5 | 10 | Fulham 2 | Arsenal 8 | Fulham 4.12 | Arsenal 9.41 | Fulham 10.76 | Arsenal 16.94 | Fulham 7.71 | Arsenal 9.41 | Fulham 3.35 | Arsenal 1.12 | Fulham 1.94 | Arsenal 0 | Fulham 0.06 | |
| Greece | Ethniki Katigoria | 2026-05-02 | 17:30 | Asteras Tripolis | Atromitos | 1 | 1.69 | Atromitos 0.75 | 1 / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 4-2 | 2.13 | Asteras Tripolis 43 % | 39 % | Atromitos 18 % | Asteras Tripolis 1.69 | 3.55 | Atromitos 4.5 | Asteras Tripolis 0.93 | Atromitos 0.92 | Atromitos 0.89 | Asteras Tripolis 0.89 | Asteras Tripolis 1.32 | Atromitos 1.37 | Atromitos 0.99 | Asteras Tripolis 0.87 | Asteras Tripolis 0.61 | Atromitos 0.59 | Atromitos 0.38 | Asteras Tripolis 0.41 | Asteras Tripolis 8 | 7 | Atromitos 3 | Asteras Tripolis 9 | 6 | Atromitos 3 | Asteras Tripolis 4.56 | Atromitos 3.67 | Asteras Tripolis 13.71 | Atromitos 13.57 | Asteras Tripolis 9.56 | Atromitos 8.44 | Asteras Tripolis 4 | Atromitos 2.78 | Asteras Tripolis 1.67 | Atromitos 2.67 | Asteras Tripolis 0 | Atromitos 0.11 | ||
| Italy | Serie A | 2026-05-02 | 19:45 | Atalanta | Genoa | 1 | 1.57 | Genoa 1.0 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 0-0 | 2.31 | Atalanta 41 % | 33 % | Genoa 26 % | Atalanta 1.57 | 3.99 | Genoa 5.54 | Atalanta 1.05 | Genoa 0.92 | Genoa 1.07 | Atalanta 0.98 | Atalanta 1.59 | Genoa 1.58 | Genoa 0.93 | Atalanta 1.14 | Atalanta 0.67 | Genoa 0.7 | Genoa 0.36 | Atalanta 0.49 | Atalanta 6 | 5 | Genoa 4 | Atalanta 4 | 8 | Genoa 3 | Atalanta 5.27 | Genoa 4.2 | Atalanta 15.13 | Genoa 16.73 | Atalanta 14.07 | Genoa 9.53 | Atalanta 5 | Genoa 2.8 | Atalanta 2.07 | Genoa 2.27 | Atalanta 0.07 | Genoa 0.33 | ||
| England | League 1 | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Barnsley | Stockport | X | 3.92 | Barnsley 0.5 | 1 / X | Over 2.5 | No | 1-3 | 3.37 | Barnsley 33 % | 66 % | Stockport 1 % | Barnsley 3.55 | 3.92 | Stockport 1.86 | Barnsley 1.09 | Stockport 0.87 | Stockport 1.16 | Barnsley 0.92 | Barnsley 1.59 | Stockport 1.66 | Stockport 1.03 | Barnsley 1.07 | Barnsley 0.71 | Stockport 0.84 | Stockport 0.41 | Barnsley 0.45 | Barnsley 1 | 2 | Stockport 0 | Barnsley 2 | 0 | Stockport 1 | Barnsley 8.33 | Stockport 3 | Barnsley 13 | Stockport 12.33 | Barnsley 15 | Stockport 8 | Barnsley 8.67 | Stockport 4.33 | Barnsley 2.33 | Stockport 2.67 | Barnsley 0 | Stockport 0 | ||
| Argentina | Liga Profesional | 2026-05-02 | 18:00 | Barracas Central | Banfield | 1 | 2.24 | Under 2.5 | No | 1-2 | 2.08 | Barracas Central 38 % | 32 % | Banfield 30 % | Barracas Central 2.24 | 2.9 | Banfield 3.42 | Barracas Central 0.89 | Banfield 1.19 | Banfield 0.95 | Barracas Central 0.99 | Barracas Central 1.14 | Banfield 1.12 | Banfield 0.98 | Barracas Central 0.96 | Barracas Central 0 | Banfield 0 | Banfield 0 | Barracas Central 0 | Barracas Central 0 | 0 | Banfield 0 | Barracas Central | Banfield | Barracas Central | Banfield | Barracas Central | Banfield | Barracas Central | Banfield | Barracas Central | Banfield | Barracas Central | Banfield | Barracas Central | Banfield | |||||
| England | League 2 | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Barrow | Newport County | 1 | 2.9 | Barrow 0.25 | 2 / 1 | Over 2.5 | No | 1-2 | 2.52 | Barrow 66 % | 2 % | Newport County 32 % | Barrow 2.9 | 3.3 | Newport County 2.33 | Barrow 0.86 | Newport County 0.89 | Newport County 0.88 | Barrow 0.97 | Barrow 1.22 | Newport County 1.39 | Newport County 1.04 | Barrow 1.09 | Barrow 0.51 | Newport County 0.59 | Newport County 0.46 | Barrow 0.49 | Barrow 2 | 0 | Newport County 1 | Barrow 0 | 1 | Newport County 2 | Barrow 5.67 | Newport County 6.67 | Barrow 12.33 | Newport County 12.67 | Barrow 14.33 | Newport County 11.67 | Barrow 4.67 | Newport County 5 | Barrow 0.33 | Newport County 1.67 | Barrow 0.33 | Newport County 0.33 | ||
| Switzerland | Super League | 2026-05-02 | 19:30 | Basel | Thun | 1 | 2.5 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3-1 | 3.17 | Basel 59 % | 32 % | Thun 9 % | Basel 2.5 | 3.8 | Thun 2.34 | Basel 1.29 | Thun 0.78 | Thun 1.33 | Basel 0.74 | Basel 2.15 | Thun 1.71 | Thun 1.22 | Basel 0.99 | Basel 0 | Thun 0 | Thun 0 | Basel 0 | Basel 9 | 6 | Thun 1 | Basel | Thun | Basel | Thun | Basel | Thun | Basel | Thun | Basel | Thun | Basel | Thun | Basel | Thun | ||||
| Germany | Bundesliga 1 | 2026-05-02 | 14:30 | Bayern Munich | Heidenheim | 1 | 1.22 | Bayern Munich -2.0 | 3-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3-3 | 3.79 | Bayern Munich 93 % | 5 % | Heidenheim 2 % | Bayern Munich 1.22 | 6.75 | Heidenheim 9.61 | Bayern Munich 1.66 | Heidenheim 0.59 | Heidenheim 1.56 | Bayern Munich 0.63 | Bayern Munich 2.77 | Heidenheim 2 | Heidenheim 1 | Bayern Munich 0.79 | Bayern Munich 1.28 | Heidenheim 1.3 | Heidenheim 0.4 | Bayern Munich 0.38 | Bayern Munich 1 | 0 | Heidenheim 0 | Bayern Munich 1 | 0 | Heidenheim 0 | Bayern Munich 7 | Heidenheim 2 | Bayern Munich 8 | Heidenheim 8 | Bayern Munich 18 | Heidenheim 7 | Bayern Munich 8 | Heidenheim 2 | Bayern Munich 1 | Heidenheim 0 | Bayern Munich 0 | Heidenheim 0 | |
| Germany | Bundesliga 2 | 2026-05-02 | 12:00 | Bielefeld | Bochum | 1 | 1.97 | Bielefeld -0.5 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-1 | 2.77 | Bielefeld 60 % | 27 % | Bochum 13 % | Bielefeld 1.97 | 3.68 | Bochum 3.22 | Bielefeld 1.03 | Bochum 0.96 | Bochum 1.07 | Bielefeld 1.06 | Bielefeld 1.62 | Bochum 1.4 | Bochum 1.18 | Bielefeld 1.27 | Bielefeld 0.7 | Bochum 0.62 | Bochum 0.57 | Bielefeld 0.49 | Bielefeld 5 | 2 | Bochum 1 | Bielefeld 4 | 2 | Bochum 2 | Bielefeld 4.5 | Bochum 4.25 | Bielefeld 16.25 | Bochum 12 | Bielefeld 14.75 | Bochum 10.5 | Bielefeld 6.5 | Bochum 3 | Bielefeld 2.25 | Bochum 3.25 | Bielefeld 0 | Bochum 0.75 | |
| England | Championship | 2026-05-02 | 12:30 | Blackburn | Leicester | 1 | 2.15 | Leicester 0.25 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 0-1 | 2.44 | Blackburn 33 % | 34 % | Leicester 33 % | Blackburn 2.15 | 3.53 | Leicester 3.11 | Blackburn 1 | Leicester 1.01 | Leicester 1.08 | Blackburn 0.95 | Blackburn 1.44 | Leicester 1.27 | Leicester 1.19 | Blackburn 1.07 | Blackburn 0.64 | Leicester 0.56 | Leicester 0.53 | Blackburn 0.5 | Blackburn 1 | 1 | Leicester 1 | Blackburn 1 | 1 | Leicester 1 | Blackburn 6.67 | Leicester 7.67 | Blackburn 8 | Leicester 12.67 | Blackburn 12.33 | Leicester 13.33 | Blackburn 4.33 | Leicester 4.67 | Blackburn 1.33 | Leicester 1.67 | Blackburn 0 | Leicester 0 | ||
| England | League 1 | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Bolton | Luton | 1 | 2.5 | Bolton 0 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 2-3 | 1.83 | Bolton 41 % | 29 % | Luton 30 % | Bolton 2.5 | 3.71 | Luton 2.47 | Bolton 1.06 | Luton 0.88 | Luton 1.06 | Bolton 0.81 | Bolton 1.55 | Luton 1.53 | Luton 1.28 | Bolton 0.94 | Bolton 0.75 | Luton 0.72 | Luton 0.57 | Bolton 0.45 | Bolton 0 | 0 | Luton 0 | Bolton 0 | 0 | Luton 0 | Bolton | Luton | Bolton | Luton | Bolton | Luton | Bolton | Luton | Bolton | Luton | Bolton | Luton | ||
| Brazil | Serie A | 2026-05-02 | 20:00 | Botafogo RJ | Remo | 1 | 1.51 | Under 2.5 | No | 1-2 | 1.8 | Botafogo RJ 40 % | 32 % | Remo 28 % | Botafogo RJ 1.51 | 3.96 | Remo 5.84 | Botafogo RJ 0.95 | Remo 0.97 | Remo 0.95 | Botafogo RJ 1.06 | Botafogo RJ 0 | Remo 0 | Remo 0 | Botafogo RJ 0 | Botafogo RJ 0 | Remo 0 | Remo 0 | Botafogo RJ 0 | Botafogo RJ 0 | 0 | Remo 0 | Botafogo RJ | Remo | Botafogo RJ | Remo | Botafogo RJ | Remo | Botafogo RJ | Remo | Botafogo RJ | Remo | Botafogo RJ | Remo | Botafogo RJ | Remo | |||||
| France | Division 2 | 2026-05-02 | 19:00 | Boulogne | Annecy | 1 | 3.52 | Boulogne 0.5 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 1-2 | 2.29 | Boulogne 41 % | 31 % | Annecy 28 % | Boulogne 3.52 | 3.21 | Annecy 2.01 | Boulogne 0.89 | Annecy 1.07 | Annecy 0.97 | Boulogne 0.93 | Boulogne 1.2 | Annecy 1.6 | Annecy 1 | Boulogne 0.91 | Boulogne 0.49 | Annecy 0.63 | Annecy 0.57 | Boulogne 0.46 | Boulogne 0 | 0 | Annecy 0 | Boulogne 0 | 0 | Annecy 0 | Boulogne | Annecy | Boulogne | Annecy | Boulogne | Annecy | Boulogne | Annecy | Boulogne | Annecy | Boulogne | Annecy | ||
| Norway | Eliteserien | 2026-05-02 | 17:00 | Brann | Fredrikstad | 1 | 1.58 | Under 2.5 | No | 3-1 | 2.19 | Brann 39 % | 30 % | Fredrikstad 31 % | Brann 1.58 | 4.03 | Fredrikstad 4.77 | Brann 0.92 | Fredrikstad 0.99 | Fredrikstad 1.05 | Brann 0.84 | Brann 1.6 | Fredrikstad 1.67 | Fredrikstad 0.83 | Brann 1.06 | Brann 0 | Fredrikstad 0 | Fredrikstad 0 | Brann 0 | Brann 0 | 0 | Fredrikstad 0 | Brann | Fredrikstad | Brann | Fredrikstad | Brann | Fredrikstad | Brann | Fredrikstad | Brann | Fredrikstad | Brann | Fredrikstad | Brann | Fredrikstad | |||||
| England | Premier League | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Brentford | West Ham | 1 | 1.91 | Brentford -0.5 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3-0 | 3.2 | Brentford 95 % | 4 % | West Ham 1 % | Brentford 1.91 | 3.77 | West Ham 3.62 | Brentford 1.03 | West Ham 1.05 | West Ham 0.98 | Brentford 1.09 | Brentford 1.58 | West Ham 1.64 | West Ham 1.08 | Brentford 1.27 | Brentford 0.71 | West Ham 0.74 | West Ham 0.49 | Brentford 0.58 | Brentford 2 | 0 | West Ham 0 | Brentford 1 | 0 | West Ham 1 | Brentford 5.5 | West Ham 4 | Brentford 8.5 | West Ham 9.5 | Brentford 20 | West Ham 8 | Brentford 7 | West Ham 3 | Brentford 1 | West Ham 2 | Brentford 0 | West Ham 0 | |
| England | Championship | 2026-05-02 | 12:30 | Bristol City | Stoke | 2 | 3.48 | Stoke 0.5 | 1 / 2 | Under 2.5 | No | 2-0 | 2.42 | Bristol City 29 % | 16 % | Stoke 55 % | Bristol City 1.94 | 3.76 | Stoke 3.48 | Bristol City 0.95 | Stoke 1.05 | Stoke 0.95 | Bristol City 1.14 | Bristol City 1.37 | Stoke 1.31 | Stoke 1.06 | Bristol City 1.28 | Bristol City 0.59 | Stoke 0.57 | Stoke 0.51 | Bristol City 0.56 | Bristol City 2 | 1 | Stoke 4 | Bristol City 4 | 1 | Stoke 2 | Bristol City 5.71 | Stoke 4.14 | Bristol City 9.71 | Stoke 13.29 | Bristol City 12.71 | Stoke 8.14 | Bristol City 4.57 | Stoke 3.43 | Bristol City 1.29 | Stoke 1.57 | Bristol City 0 | Stoke 0.14 | ||
| England | League 2 | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Bromley | Walsall | 1 | 1.84 | Walsall 0.5 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 3-1 | 1.64 | Bromley 40 % | 29 % | Walsall 31 % | Bromley 1.84 | 3.75 | Walsall 3.71 | Bromley 0 | Walsall 0 | Walsall 0 | Bromley 0 | Bromley 0 | Walsall 0 | Walsall 0 | Bromley 0 | Bromley 0 | Walsall 0 | Walsall 0 | Bromley 0 | Bromley 0 | 0 | Walsall 0 | Bromley 0 | 0 | Walsall 0 | Bromley 0 | Walsall 0 | Bromley 0 | Walsall 0 | Bromley 0 | Walsall 0 | Bromley 0 | Walsall 0 | Bromley 0 | Walsall 0 | Bromley 0 | Walsall 0 | ||
| Spain | Segunda Division | 2026-05-02 | 17:30 | Castellon | Cordoba | X | 4.16 | Cordoba 1.0 | 1-1 | 1 / X | Under 2.5 | Yes | 1-2 | 1.93 | Castellon 1 % | 67 % | Cordoba 32 % | Castellon 1.55 | 4.16 | Cordoba 4.79 | Castellon 0.89 | Cordoba 1.05 | Cordoba 0.91 | Castellon 0.87 | Castellon 1.19 | Cordoba 1.42 | Cordoba 0.9 | Castellon 0.86 | Castellon 0.56 | Cordoba 0.64 | Cordoba 0.38 | Castellon 0.33 | Castellon 0 | 2 | Cordoba 1 | Castellon 2 | 1 | Cordoba 0 | Castellon | Cordoba | Castellon | Cordoba | Castellon | Cordoba | Castellon | Cordoba | Castellon | Cordoba | Castellon | Cordoba | |
| Argentina | Liga Profesional | 2026-05-02 | 20:15 | Central Cordoba | Boca Juniors | 2 | 1.81 | Under 2.5 | No | 1-2 | 2.35 | Central Cordoba 48 % | 3 % | Boca Juniors 49 % | Central Cordoba 4.88 | 3.05 | Boca Juniors 1.81 | Central Cordoba 0.82 | Boca Juniors 1.16 | Boca Juniors 1.03 | Central Cordoba 1.13 | Central Cordoba 1.06 | Boca Juniors 1.04 | Boca Juniors 1.16 | Central Cordoba 1.1 | Central Cordoba 0 | Boca Juniors 0 | Boca Juniors 0 | Central Cordoba 0 | Central Cordoba 1 | 0 | Boca Juniors 1 | Central Cordoba | Boca Juniors | Central Cordoba | Boca Juniors | Central Cordoba | Boca Juniors | Central Cordoba | Boca Juniors | Central Cordoba | Boca Juniors | Central Cordoba | Boca Juniors | Central Cordoba | Boca Juniors | |||||
| Belgium | Jupiler League | 2026-05-02 | 17:15 | Charleroi | Genk | 1 | 2.73 | Charleroi 0 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | No | 2-0 | 2.76 | Charleroi 49 % | 25 % | Genk 26 % | Charleroi 2.73 | 3.5 | Genk 2.31 | Charleroi 0.87 | Genk 0.99 | Genk 0.92 | Charleroi 0.97 | Charleroi 1.4 | Genk 1.49 | Genk 1.54 | Charleroi 1.19 | Charleroi 0.55 | Genk 0.59 | Genk 0.63 | Charleroi 0.48 | Charleroi 12 | 5 | Genk 5 | Charleroi 7 | 9 | Genk 6 | Charleroi 4.17 | Genk 5.33 | Charleroi 10.25 | Genk 10 | Charleroi 9.5 | Genk 8.83 | Charleroi 4.33 | Genk 4 | Charleroi 2.5 | Genk 1.17 | Charleroi 0 | Genk 0 | ||
| England | League 2 | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Cheltenham | Colchester | 1 | 3.05 | Cheltenham 0.25 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | No | 1-4 | 2.53 | Cheltenham 40 % | 21 % | Colchester 39 % | Cheltenham 3.05 | 3.41 | Colchester 2.18 | Cheltenham 1.01 | Colchester 0.98 | Colchester 0.96 | Cheltenham 1.05 | Cheltenham 1.43 | Colchester 1.36 | Colchester 0.97 | Cheltenham 1.18 | Cheltenham 0.64 | Colchester 0.53 | Colchester 0.49 | Cheltenham 0.56 | Cheltenham 2 | 1 | Colchester 2 | Cheltenham 1 | 2 | Colchester 2 | Cheltenham 6.2 | Colchester 2.2 | Cheltenham 12.2 | Colchester 9.2 | Cheltenham 14.2 | Colchester 8.8 | Cheltenham 5 | Colchester 3.8 | Cheltenham 1.8 | Colchester 2.4 | Cheltenham 0.2 | Colchester 0.2 | ||
| Italy | Serie A | 2026-05-02 | 17:00 | Como | Napoli | 1 | 2.24 | Napoli 0.25 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | No | 0-0 | 2.69 | Como 36 % | 30 % | Napoli 34 % | Como 2.24 | 3.26 | Napoli 3.18 | Como 0.78 | Napoli 1.21 | Napoli 0.45 | Como 1.31 | Como 1.18 | Napoli 1.19 | Napoli 1.56 | Como 1.53 | Como 0.41 | Napoli 0.51 | Napoli 0.62 | Como 0.76 | Como 0 | 0 | Napoli 0 | Como 0 | 0 | Napoli 0 | Como | Napoli | Como | Napoli | Como | Napoli | Como | Napoli | Como | Napoli | Como | Napoli | ||
| Scotland | Division 2 | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Cove Rangers | East Fife | 1 | 2.08 | Cove Rangers -0.25 | 3-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 0-0 | 3.74 | Cove Rangers 94 % | 4 % | East Fife 2 % | Cove Rangers 2.08 | 3.28 | East Fife 3.03 | Cove Rangers 1.33 | East Fife 0.65 | East Fife 0.93 | Cove Rangers 0.77 | Cove Rangers 2.11 | East Fife 1.64 | East Fife 1.19 | Cove Rangers 1.05 | Cove Rangers 0.84 | East Fife 0.67 | East Fife 0.49 | Cove Rangers 0.34 | Cove Rangers 3 | 0 | East Fife 0 | Cove Rangers 2 | 1 | East Fife 0 | Cove Rangers 3.33 | East Fife 1.33 | Cove Rangers 12 | East Fife 17 | Cove Rangers 17 | East Fife 8 | Cove Rangers 9.33 | East Fife 3.33 | Cove Rangers 2 | East Fife 1.67 | Cove Rangers 0 | East Fife 0.67 | |
| England | League 2 | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Crawley Town | Salford | 1 | 3.6 | Crawley Town 0.5 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 0-0 | 2.9 | Crawley Town 78 % | 2 % | Salford 20 % | Crawley Town 3.6 | 3.53 | Salford 1.94 | Crawley Town 1 | Salford 1.17 | Salford 0.96 | Crawley Town 1.11 | Crawley Town 1.42 | Salford 1.15 | Salford 1.35 | Crawley Town 1.25 | Crawley Town 0.66 | Salford 0.56 | Salford 0.58 | Crawley Town 0.53 | Crawley Town 4 | 0 | Salford 1 | Crawley Town 3 | 2 | Salford 0 | Crawley Town 4.2 | Salford 6 | Crawley Town 11 | Salford 11.6 | Crawley Town 14.4 | Salford 16.6 | Crawley Town 4.8 | Salford 6.8 | Crawley Town 1.6 | Salford 1.8 | Crawley Town 0 | Salford 0 | |
| England | League 2 | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Crewe | Cambridge | 2 | 1.53 | Crewe 1.0 | 1-2 | 2 / 2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 0-0 | 3.07 | Crewe 25 % | 3 % | Cambridge 72 % | Crewe 5.94 | 3.94 | Cambridge 1.53 | Crewe 1.21 | Cambridge 1.15 | Cambridge 1.09 | Crewe 1.05 | Crewe 1.71 | Cambridge 1.44 | Cambridge 1.13 | Crewe 1.18 | Crewe 0.83 | Cambridge 0.65 | Cambridge 0.45 | Crewe 0.53 | Crewe 1 | 0 | Cambridge 3 | Crewe 1 | 0 | Cambridge 3 | Crewe 6.5 | Cambridge 4 | Crewe 9.5 | Cambridge 11.25 | Crewe 10.75 | Cambridge 10.5 | Crewe 4.25 | Cambridge 4.5 | Crewe 0.5 | Cambridge 1.25 | Crewe 0.25 | Cambridge 0.25 | |
| Spain | Segunda Division | 2026-05-02 | 15:15 | Cultural Leonesa | Cadiz | 1 | 2.09 | Cadiz 0.25 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 2-2 | 2.16 | Cultural Leonesa 38 % | 34 % | Cadiz 28 % | Cultural Leonesa 2.09 | 3.18 | Cadiz 3.27 | Cultural Leonesa 0 | Cadiz 0 | Cadiz 0 | Cultural Leonesa 0 | Cultural Leonesa 0 | Cadiz 0 | Cadiz 0 | Cultural Leonesa 0 | Cultural Leonesa 0 | Cadiz 0 | Cadiz 0 | Cultural Leonesa 0 | Cultural Leonesa 0 | 0 | Cadiz 0 | Cultural Leonesa 0 | 0 | Cadiz 0 | Cultural Leonesa 0 | Cadiz 0 | Cultural Leonesa 0 | Cadiz 0 | Cultural Leonesa 0 | Cadiz 0 | Cultural Leonesa 0 | Cadiz 0 | Cultural Leonesa 0 | Cadiz 0 | Cultural Leonesa 0 | Cadiz 0 | ||
| Sweden | Allsvenskan | 2026-05-02 | 14:00 | Degerfors | Hacken | 1 | 2.77 | Over 2.5 | No | 1-1 | 2.63 | Degerfors 62 % | 4 % | Hacken 34 % | Degerfors 2.77 | 3.32 | Hacken 2.33 | Degerfors 0.82 | Hacken 1.39 | Hacken 0.69 | Degerfors 1.16 | Degerfors 1.29 | Hacken 1.29 | Hacken 1.33 | Degerfors 1.42 | Degerfors 0 | Hacken 0 | Hacken 0 | Degerfors 0 | Degerfors 2 | 0 | Hacken 1 | Degerfors | Hacken | Degerfors | Hacken | Degerfors | Hacken | Degerfors | Hacken | Degerfors | Hacken | Degerfors | Hacken | Degerfors | Hacken | |||||
| England | Championship | 2026-05-02 | 12:30 | Derby | Sheffield United | 1 | 1.81 | Sheffield United 0.5 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 1-2 | 2.35 | Derby 49 % | 12 % | Sheffield United 39 % | Derby 1.81 | 3.8 | Sheffield United 3.94 | Derby 1.08 | Sheffield United 1.02 | Sheffield United 0.95 | Derby 0.96 | Derby 1.56 | Sheffield United 1.25 | Sheffield United 1.15 | Derby 1.08 | Derby 0.7 | Sheffield United 0.54 | Sheffield United 0.52 | Derby 0.46 | Derby 5 | 1 | Sheffield United 4 | Derby 1 | 7 | Sheffield United 2 | Derby 4.7 | Sheffield United 4.6 | Derby 11.6 | Sheffield United 14 | Derby 10.4 | Sheffield United 10.4 | Derby 5 | Sheffield United 4.1 | Derby 1.2 | Sheffield United 1.9 | Derby 0.1 | Sheffield United 0 | ||
| Germany | Bundesliga 2 | 2026-05-02 | 12:00 | Dresden | Kaiserslautern | 2 | 3.78 | Kaiserslautern 0.5 | X / 2 | Over 2.5 | No | 1-0 | 2.72 | Dresden 25 % | 26 % | Kaiserslautern 49 % | Dresden 1.78 | 3.81 | Kaiserslautern 3.78 | Dresden 0.91 | Kaiserslautern 1.07 | Kaiserslautern 0.82 | Dresden 1.06 | Dresden 1.43 | Kaiserslautern 1.43 | Kaiserslautern 1.18 | Dresden 1.27 | Dresden 0.62 | Kaiserslautern 0.63 | Kaiserslautern 0.51 | Dresden 0.59 | Dresden 1 | 1 | Kaiserslautern 2 | Dresden 1 | 2 | Kaiserslautern 1 | Dresden 3 | Kaiserslautern 3 | Dresden 10 | Kaiserslautern 13 | Dresden 16 | Kaiserslautern 8 | Dresden 6 | Kaiserslautern 4 | Dresden 1 | Kaiserslautern 1 | Dresden 0 | Kaiserslautern 0 | ||
| Scotland | Premier League | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Dundee | St Mirren | 2 | 2.72 | Dundee 0 | X / 2 | Over 2.5 | No | 1-0 | 2.62 | Dundee 32 % | 25 % | St Mirren 43 % | Dundee 2.46 | 3.26 | St Mirren 2.72 | Dundee 0.77 | St Mirren 1.22 | St Mirren 0.88 | Dundee 1.2 | Dundee 1.12 | St Mirren 1.72 | St Mirren 0.89 | Dundee 1.43 | Dundee 0.52 | St Mirren 0.74 | St Mirren 0.4 | Dundee 0.61 | Dundee 3 | 2 | St Mirren 4 | Dundee 3 | 3 | St Mirren 3 | Dundee 5.89 | St Mirren 5.78 | Dundee 9.67 | St Mirren 10.11 | Dundee 10 | St Mirren 10.11 | Dundee 4.78 | St Mirren 4.44 | Dundee 1.22 | St Mirren 1.89 | Dundee 0.33 | St Mirren 0 | ||
| France | Division 2 | 2026-05-02 | 19:00 | Dunkerque | Grenoble | X | 3.31 | Grenoble 0.5 | 1-1 | X / X | Under 2.5 | Yes | 0-1 | 1.45 | Dunkerque 2 % | 97 % | Grenoble 1 % | Dunkerque 1.98 | 3.31 | Grenoble 3.48 | Dunkerque 0.66 | Grenoble 1.13 | Grenoble 0.82 | Dunkerque 1.16 | Dunkerque 0.89 | Grenoble 1.29 | Grenoble 0.84 | Dunkerque 1.13 | Dunkerque 0.39 | Grenoble 0.57 | Grenoble 0.37 | Dunkerque 0.48 | Dunkerque 0 | 2 | Grenoble 0 | Dunkerque 0 | 2 | Grenoble 0 | Dunkerque 6 | Grenoble 6 | Dunkerque 15 | Grenoble 11.5 | Dunkerque 10.5 | Grenoble 13 | Dunkerque 5 | Grenoble 3.5 | Dunkerque 2 | Grenoble 2 | Dunkerque 0.5 | Grenoble 1 | |
| Scotland | Division 3 | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | East Kilbride | Clyde | 1 | 1.62 | Clyde 0.75 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 5-0 | 2.41 | East Kilbride 38 % | 28 % | Clyde 34 % | East Kilbride 1.62 | 3.9 | Clyde 4.07 | East Kilbride 0 | Clyde 0 | Clyde 0 | East Kilbride 0 | East Kilbride 0 | Clyde 0 | Clyde 0 | East Kilbride 0 | East Kilbride 0 | Clyde 0 | Clyde 0 | East Kilbride 0 | East Kilbride 0 | 0 | Clyde 0 | East Kilbride 0 | 0 | Clyde 0 | East Kilbride 0 | Clyde 0 | East Kilbride 0 | Clyde 0 | East Kilbride 0 | Clyde 0 | East Kilbride 0 | Clyde 0 | East Kilbride 0 | Clyde 0 | East Kilbride 0 | Clyde 0 | ||
| Scotland | Division 3 | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Edinburgh City | Dumbarton | 1 | 5.75 | Edinburgh City 1.25 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | No | 5-0 | 2.5 | Edinburgh City 37 % | 28 % | Dumbarton 35 % | Edinburgh City 5.75 | 4.66 | Dumbarton 1.37 | Edinburgh City 0.93 | Dumbarton 0.86 | Dumbarton 0.99 | Edinburgh City 0.86 | Edinburgh City 1.44 | Dumbarton 1.32 | Dumbarton 1.29 | Edinburgh City 1.16 | Edinburgh City 0.62 | Dumbarton 0.56 | Dumbarton 0.61 | Edinburgh City 0.55 | Edinburgh City 0 | 0 | Dumbarton 0 | Edinburgh City 0 | 0 | Dumbarton 0 | Edinburgh City | Dumbarton | Edinburgh City | Dumbarton | Edinburgh City | Dumbarton | Edinburgh City | Dumbarton | Edinburgh City | Dumbarton | Edinburgh City | Dumbarton | ||
| Spain | Segunda Division | 2026-05-02 | 20:00 | Eibar | Malaga | X | 3.19 | Eibar -0.5 | 1-1 | 1 / X | Under 2.5 | Yes | 2-4 | 2 | Eibar 34 % | 65 % | Malaga 1 % | Eibar 2.03 | 3.19 | Malaga 3.47 | Eibar 0.91 | Malaga 0.84 | Malaga 0.83 | Eibar 0.82 | Eibar 1.22 | Malaga 1.16 | Malaga 0.86 | Eibar 0.81 | Eibar 0.53 | Malaga 0.42 | Malaga 0.34 | Eibar 0.27 | Eibar 1 | 2 | Malaga 0 | Eibar 2 | 1 | Malaga 0 | Eibar 5.5 | Malaga 2.5 | Eibar 11.5 | Malaga 9.5 | Eibar 14.5 | Malaga 10.5 | Eibar 6 | Malaga 3.5 | Eibar 2 | Malaga 2 | Eibar 0 | Malaga 0 | |
| Germany | Bundesliga 1 | 2026-05-02 | 14:30 | Ein Frankfurt | Hamburg | X | 4.05 | Hamburg 0.75 | 1-1 | X / X | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-2 | 2.68 | Ein Frankfurt 28 % | 42 % | Hamburg 30 % | Ein Frankfurt 1.7 | 4.05 | Hamburg 4.26 | Ein Frankfurt 0.94 | Hamburg 1.04 | Hamburg 0.92 | Ein Frankfurt 1.08 | Ein Frankfurt 1.57 | Hamburg 1.72 | Hamburg 1.16 | Ein Frankfurt 1.36 | Ein Frankfurt 0.67 | Hamburg 0.71 | Hamburg 0.52 | Ein Frankfurt 0.56 | Ein Frankfurt 4 | 6 | Hamburg 4 | Ein Frankfurt 5 | 7 | Hamburg 2 | Ein Frankfurt 4.86 | Hamburg 5.57 | Ein Frankfurt 17.86 | Hamburg 19.14 | Ein Frankfurt 12.36 | Hamburg 11.86 | Ein Frankfurt 5.17 | Hamburg 4.75 | Ein Frankfurt 1.79 | Hamburg 1.86 | Ein Frankfurt 0 | Hamburg 0.14 | |
| Scotland | Division 3 | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Elgin | Stranraer | 2 | 2.93 | Stranraer 0.25 | 1-2 | 2 / 2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 0-1 | 3.2 | Elgin 23 % | 24 % | Stranraer 53 % | Elgin 2.1 | 3.29 | Stranraer 2.93 | Elgin 1.01 | Stranraer 1.23 | Stranraer 0.9 | Elgin 1.14 | Elgin 1.57 | Stranraer 1.53 | Stranraer 1.55 | Elgin 1.52 | Elgin 0.7 | Stranraer 0.77 | Stranraer 0.72 | Elgin 0.71 | Elgin 3 | 4 | Stranraer 10 | Elgin 5 | 4 | Stranraer 8 | Elgin 4.14 | Stranraer 5.71 | Elgin 10.43 | Stranraer 14.29 | Elgin 11.29 | Stranraer 10 | Elgin 4.71 | Stranraer 4.14 | Elgin 2 | Stranraer 2.29 | Elgin 0 | Stranraer 0 | |
| England | League 1 | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Exeter | Bradford | 1 | 3.28 | Exeter 0.25 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 1-2 | 1.78 | Exeter 41 % | 29 % | Bradford 30 % | Exeter 3.28 | 3.47 | Bradford 2.07 | Exeter 0.94 | Bradford 1.27 | Bradford 0.81 | Exeter 0.96 | Exeter 1.37 | Bradford 1.28 | Bradford 1.06 | Exeter 1.11 | Exeter 0.48 | Bradford 0.57 | Bradford 0.48 | Exeter 0.49 | Exeter 0 | 0 | Bradford 0 | Exeter 0 | 0 | Bradford 0 | Exeter | Bradford | Exeter | Bradford | Exeter | Bradford | Exeter | Bradford | Exeter | Bradford | Exeter | Bradford | ||
| Scotland | Premier League | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Falkirk | Motherwell | X | 3.29 | Falkirk 0 | 1-1 | X / X | Under 2.5 | Yes | 1-0 | 2.03 | Falkirk 33 % | 34 % | Motherwell 33 % | Falkirk 2.64 | 3.29 | Motherwell 2.51 | Falkirk 0.67 | Motherwell 1.12 | Motherwell 0.92 | Falkirk 1 | Falkirk 0.99 | Motherwell 1.55 | Motherwell 1.04 | Falkirk 1.19 | Falkirk 0.47 | Motherwell 0.69 | Motherwell 0.44 | Falkirk 0.42 | Falkirk 3 | 3 | Motherwell 3 | Falkirk 3 | 6 | Motherwell 0 | Falkirk 5.89 | Motherwell 6 | Falkirk 13.78 | Motherwell 14 | Falkirk 10.33 | Motherwell 8.67 | Falkirk 4.78 | Motherwell 3.67 | Falkirk 1.89 | Motherwell 1.89 | Falkirk 0.22 | Motherwell 0.11 | |
| Portugal | Liga I | 2026-05-02 | 18:00 | Famalicao | Benfica | 2 | 1.55 | Benfica -1.0 | 1-2 | 2 / 2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2-2 | 3.08 | Famalicao 2 % | 21 % | Benfica 77 % | Famalicao 5.2 | 4.01 | Benfica 1.55 | Famalicao 0.88 | Benfica 1.08 | Benfica 1.12 | Famalicao 1.19 | Famalicao 1.25 | Benfica 0.87 | Benfica 1.87 | Famalicao 1.3 | Famalicao 0.56 | Benfica 0.4 | Benfica 0.85 | Famalicao 0.67 | Famalicao 0 | 1 | Benfica 3 | Famalicao 0 | 1 | Benfica 3 | Famalicao 3.25 | Benfica 4.75 | Famalicao 14.5 | Benfica 12.75 | Famalicao 8.75 | Benfica 13 | Famalicao 3 | Benfica 6.75 | Famalicao 1.75 | Benfica 1.75 | Famalicao 0.25 | Benfica 0 | |
| Romania | Superliga | 2026-05-02 | 15:30 | Farul Constanta | FC Botosani | 1 | 2.17 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-1 | 2.84 | Farul Constanta 65 % | 34 % | FC Botosani 1 % | Farul Constanta 2.17 | 3.41 | FC Botosani 2.9 | Farul Constanta 1.32 | FC Botosani 0.97 | FC Botosani 1.19 | Farul Constanta 0.8 | Farul Constanta 1.77 | FC Botosani 1.41 | FC Botosani 1.05 | Farul Constanta 0.85 | Farul Constanta 0 | FC Botosani 0 | FC Botosani 0 | Farul Constanta 0 | Farul Constanta 2 | 1 | FC Botosani 0 | Farul Constanta | FC Botosani | Farul Constanta | FC Botosani | Farul Constanta | FC Botosani | Farul Constanta | FC Botosani | Farul Constanta | FC Botosani | Farul Constanta | FC Botosani | Farul Constanta | FC Botosani | ||||
| Turkey | Futbol Ligi 1 | 2026-05-02 | 18:00 | Fenerbahce | Buyuksehyr | 1 | 1.6 | Fenerbahce -0.75 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3-1 | 2.55 | Fenerbahce 73 % | 15 % | Buyuksehyr 12 % | Fenerbahce 1.6 | 4.04 | Buyuksehyr 4.57 | Fenerbahce 1.49 | Buyuksehyr 0.71 | Buyuksehyr 1.38 | Fenerbahce 0.8 | Fenerbahce 2.33 | Buyuksehyr 1.28 | Buyuksehyr 1.21 | Fenerbahce 0.96 | Fenerbahce 1.04 | Buyuksehyr 0.57 | Buyuksehyr 0.48 | Fenerbahce 0.42 | Fenerbahce 12 | 2 | Buyuksehyr 2 | Fenerbahce 5 | 10 | Buyuksehyr 1 | Fenerbahce 6.57 | Buyuksehyr 5.29 | Fenerbahce 17 | Buyuksehyr 13.71 | Fenerbahce 15 | Buyuksehyr 9 | Fenerbahce 4.57 | Buyuksehyr 3 | Fenerbahce 2.43 | Buyuksehyr 2.86 | Fenerbahce 0 | Buyuksehyr 0.29 | |
| England | League 2 | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Fleetwood Town | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 3.89 | Fleetwood Town 0.5 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 1-1 | 1.97 | Fleetwood Town 40 % | 30 % | Milton Keynes Dons 30 % | Fleetwood Town 3.89 | 3.58 | Milton Keynes Dons 1.84 | Fleetwood Town 1.04 | Milton Keynes Dons 0.72 | Milton Keynes Dons 1.02 | Fleetwood Town 1.2 | Fleetwood Town 1.48 | Milton Keynes Dons 1.32 | Milton Keynes Dons 1.65 | Fleetwood Town 1.35 | Fleetwood Town 0.57 | Milton Keynes Dons 0.62 | Milton Keynes Dons 0.79 | Fleetwood Town 0.65 | Fleetwood Town 0 | 0 | Milton Keynes Dons 0 | Fleetwood Town 0 | 0 | Milton Keynes Dons 0 | Fleetwood Town | Milton Keynes Dons | Fleetwood Town | Milton Keynes Dons | Fleetwood Town | Milton Keynes Dons | Fleetwood Town | Milton Keynes Dons | Fleetwood Town | Milton Keynes Dons | Fleetwood Town | Milton Keynes Dons | ||
| England | League 2 | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Gillingham | Shrewsbury | 1 | 1.94 | Shrewsbury 0.5 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | No | 1-0 | 2.51 | Gillingham 33 % | 34 % | Shrewsbury 33 % | Gillingham 1.94 | 3.37 | Shrewsbury 3.74 | Gillingham 1 | Shrewsbury 0.91 | Shrewsbury 1.02 | Gillingham 0.89 | Gillingham 1.42 | Shrewsbury 1.46 | Shrewsbury 1.09 | Gillingham 1 | Gillingham 0.6 | Shrewsbury 0.65 | Shrewsbury 0.47 | Gillingham 0.43 | Gillingham 1 | 1 | Shrewsbury 1 | Gillingham 2 | 1 | Shrewsbury 0 | Gillingham 3.67 | Shrewsbury 6 | Gillingham 12.33 | Shrewsbury 15 | Gillingham 9.67 | Shrewsbury 11 | Gillingham 4.67 | Shrewsbury 5.67 | Gillingham 1.33 | Shrewsbury 2 | Gillingham 0 | Shrewsbury 0 | ||
| Austria | Bundesliga | 2026-05-02 | 16:00 | Grazer AK | Tirol | 1 | 2.2 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 4-0 | 2.7 | Grazer AK 40 % | 30 % | Tirol 30 % | Grazer AK 2.2 | 3.21 | Tirol 3.04 | Grazer AK 0 | Tirol 0 | Tirol 0 | Grazer AK 0 | Grazer AK 0 | Tirol 0 | Tirol 0 | Grazer AK 0 | Grazer AK 0 | Tirol 0 | Tirol 0 | Grazer AK 0 | Grazer AK 0 | 0 | Tirol 0 | Grazer AK | Tirol | Grazer AK | Tirol | Grazer AK | Tirol | Grazer AK | Tirol | Grazer AK | Tirol | Grazer AK | Tirol | Grazer AK | Tirol | ||||
| Netherlands | Eredivisie | 2026-05-02 | 17:45 | Groningen | Excelsior | 1 | 1.65 | Groningen -0.75 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2-3 | 2.61 | Groningen 78 % | 20 % | Excelsior 2 % | Groningen 1.65 | 4.08 | Excelsior 4.41 | Groningen 0.85 | Excelsior 1.04 | Excelsior 0.89 | Groningen 0.88 | Groningen 1.49 | Excelsior 2.18 | Excelsior 0.99 | Groningen 1.14 | Groningen 0.62 | Excelsior 0.93 | Excelsior 0.46 | Groningen 0.46 | Groningen 9 | 2 | Excelsior 0 | Groningen 3 | 8 | Excelsior 0 | Groningen 3.67 | Excelsior 3.33 | Groningen 13.33 | Excelsior 12 | Groningen 16.67 | Excelsior 6 | Groningen 6.33 | Excelsior 1.33 | Groningen 0 | Excelsior 0.67 | Groningen 0 | Excelsior 0 | |
| France | Division 2 | 2026-05-02 | 19:00 | Guingamp | Bastia | X | 3.25 | Bastia 0.25 | 1-1 | X / X | Under 2.5 | Yes | 0-1 | 2.25 | Guingamp 26 % | 38 % | Bastia 36 % | Guingamp 2.26 | 3.25 | Bastia 2.91 | Guingamp 1.06 | Bastia 0.91 | Bastia 0.99 | Guingamp 0.94 | Guingamp 1.43 | Bastia 1.43 | Bastia 0.92 | Guingamp 0.92 | Guingamp 0.57 | Bastia 0.62 | Bastia 0.38 | Guingamp 0.4 | Guingamp 2 | 3 | Bastia 3 | Guingamp 1 | 4 | Bastia 3 | Guingamp 6.5 | Bastia 3.5 | Guingamp 9.5 | Bastia 13 | Guingamp 15.5 | Bastia 8.5 | Guingamp 2.5 | Bastia 3.5 | Guingamp 0.5 | Bastia 3 | Guingamp 0 | Bastia 0.5 | |
| England | League 2 | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Harrogate | Barnet | 1 | 2.45 | Harrogate 0 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 1-2 | 1.98 | Harrogate 40 % | 30 % | Barnet 30 % | Harrogate 2.45 | 3.53 | Barnet 2.58 | Harrogate 0.89 | Barnet 1.03 | Barnet 1.13 | Harrogate 1.24 | Harrogate 1.27 | Barnet 1.72 | Barnet 1 | Harrogate 1.39 | Harrogate 0.58 | Barnet 0.8 | Barnet 0.38 | Harrogate 0.66 | Harrogate 0 | 0 | Barnet 0 | Harrogate 0 | 0 | Barnet 0 | Harrogate | Barnet | Harrogate | Barnet | Harrogate | Barnet | Harrogate | Barnet | Harrogate | Barnet | Harrogate | Barnet | ||
| Germany | Bundesliga 1 | 2026-05-02 | 14:30 | Hoffenheim | Stuttgart | 1 | 2.27 | Hoffenheim -0.25 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3-3 | 2.92 | Hoffenheim 42 % | 35 % | Stuttgart 23 % | Hoffenheim 2.27 | 3.98 | Stuttgart 2.63 | Hoffenheim 1.04 | Stuttgart 1.03 | Stuttgart 1.16 | Hoffenheim 1.1 | Hoffenheim 1.74 | Stuttgart 1.7 | Stuttgart 1.29 | Hoffenheim 1.38 | Hoffenheim 0.81 | Stuttgart 0.72 | Stuttgart 0.54 | Hoffenheim 0.65 | Hoffenheim 5 | 5 | Stuttgart 3 | Hoffenheim 3 | 7 | Stuttgart 3 | Hoffenheim 4.92 | Stuttgart 3.31 | Hoffenheim 16.08 | Stuttgart 15.69 | Hoffenheim 14.92 | Stuttgart 11.69 | Hoffenheim 5.69 | Stuttgart 4.46 | Hoffenheim 2.23 | Stuttgart 2.54 | Hoffenheim 0 | Stuttgart 0.23 | |
| Germany | Bundesliga 2 | 2026-05-02 | 12:00 | Holstein Kiel | Braunschweig | 1 | 2.12 | Holstein Kiel -0.25 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2-0 | 3.4 | Holstein Kiel 72 % | 3 % | Braunschweig 25 % | Holstein Kiel 2.12 | 3.44 | Braunschweig 3.03 | Holstein Kiel 1.11 | Braunschweig 0.98 | Braunschweig 1.4 | Holstein Kiel 1.18 | Holstein Kiel 1.74 | Braunschweig 1.6 | Braunschweig 0.95 | Holstein Kiel 1.41 | Holstein Kiel 0.8 | Braunschweig 0.76 | Braunschweig 0.39 | Holstein Kiel 0.7 | Holstein Kiel 3 | 0 | Braunschweig 1 | Holstein Kiel 3 | 1 | Braunschweig 0 | Holstein Kiel 5.5 | Braunschweig 3.5 | Holstein Kiel 13 | Braunschweig 7.5 | Holstein Kiel 17.5 | Braunschweig 13.25 | Holstein Kiel 7.25 | Braunschweig 4.75 | Holstein Kiel 1.25 | Braunschweig 2 | Holstein Kiel 0 | Braunschweig 0.25 | |
| England | Championship | 2026-05-02 | 12:30 | Hull | Norwich | 1 | 1.83 | Norwich 0.5 | 2-1 | 2 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2-1 | 2.85 | Hull 37 % | 38 % | Norwich 25 % | Hull 1.83 | 3.86 | Norwich 3.82 | Hull 0.97 | Norwich 1 | Norwich 0.97 | Hull 0.95 | Hull 1.4 | Norwich 1.48 | Norwich 1.27 | Hull 1.07 | Hull 0.63 | Norwich 0.76 | Norwich 0.52 | Hull 0.51 | Hull 3 | 3 | Norwich 2 | Hull 2 | 2 | Norwich 4 | Hull 6.88 | Norwich 5.88 | Hull 13 | Norwich 13 | Hull 16 | Norwich 12.12 | Hull 7 | Norwich 5.62 | Hull 1.38 | Norwich 1.62 | Hull 0 | Norwich 0 | |
| Scotland | Division 2 | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Inverness C | Hamilton | 1 | 1.37 | Hamilton 1.25 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 2-1 | 2.31 | Inverness C 37 % | 31 % | Hamilton 32 % | Inverness C 1.37 | 4.37 | Hamilton 6.45 | Inverness C 0 | Hamilton 0 | Hamilton 0 | Inverness C 0 | Inverness C 0 | Hamilton 0 | Hamilton 0 | Inverness C 0 | Inverness C 0 | Hamilton 0 | Hamilton 0 | Inverness C 0 | Inverness C 0 | 0 | Hamilton 0 | Inverness C 0 | 0 | Hamilton 0 | Inverness C 0 | Hamilton 0 | Inverness C 0 | Hamilton 0 | Inverness C 0 | Hamilton 0 | Inverness C 0 | Hamilton 0 | Inverness C 0 | Hamilton 0 | Inverness C 0 | Hamilton 0 | ||
| England | Championship | 2026-05-02 | 12:30 | Ipswich | QPR | 1 | 1.27 | QPR 1.5 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | No | 3-0 | 2.61 | Ipswich 38 % | 32 % | QPR 30 % | Ipswich 1.27 | 5.67 | QPR 9.84 | Ipswich 1.1 | QPR 1.01 | QPR 1 | Ipswich 1.07 | Ipswich 1.59 | QPR 1.47 | QPR 0.98 | Ipswich 1.21 | Ipswich 0.65 | QPR 0.67 | QPR 0.42 | Ipswich 0.53 | Ipswich 5 | 4 | QPR 4 | Ipswich 3 | 5 | QPR 5 | Ipswich 6.23 | QPR 5.69 | Ipswich 11 | QPR 12.62 | Ipswich 12 | QPR 10.92 | Ipswich 5.77 | QPR 4.77 | Ipswich 1.38 | QPR 1.23 | Ipswich 0 | QPR 0.08 | ||
| Finland | Veikkausliiga | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Jaro | TPS | 2 | 2.9 | Under 2.5 | No | 2-2 | 2.27 | Jaro 22 % | 38 % | TPS 40 % | Jaro 2.16 | 3.42 | TPS 2.9 | Jaro 0.9 | TPS 1.12 | TPS 0.85 | Jaro 1.17 | Jaro 1.27 | TPS 1.72 | TPS 0.92 | Jaro 1.36 | Jaro 0 | TPS 0 | TPS 0 | Jaro 0 | Jaro 1 | 2 | TPS 2 | Jaro | TPS | Jaro | TPS | Jaro | TPS | Jaro | TPS | Jaro | TPS | Jaro | TPS | Jaro | TPS | |||||
| Scotland | Premier League | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Kilmarnock | Dundee United | 1 | 2.27 | Kilmarnock -0.25 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3-0 | 2.85 | Kilmarnock 44 % | 29 % | Dundee United 27 % | Kilmarnock 2.27 | 3.43 | Dundee United 2.87 | Kilmarnock 0.93 | Dundee United 1.05 | Dundee United 0.84 | Kilmarnock 1.14 | Kilmarnock 1.36 | Dundee United 1.64 | Dundee United 1.14 | Kilmarnock 1.35 | Kilmarnock 0.6 | Dundee United 0.77 | Dundee United 0.46 | Kilmarnock 0.58 | Kilmarnock 14 | 9 | Dundee United 8 | Kilmarnock 12 | 11 | Dundee United 8 | Kilmarnock 4.68 | Dundee United 5.39 | Kilmarnock 11.71 | Dundee United 13.39 | Kilmarnock 11.13 | Dundee United 9.45 | Kilmarnock 4.94 | Dundee United 4.35 | Kilmarnock 1.06 | Dundee United 1.58 | Kilmarnock 0.13 | Dundee United 0.16 | |
| Argentina | Liga Profesional | 2026-05-02 | 18:30 | Lanus | Dep. Riestra | 1 | 1.93 | Under 2.5 | No | 0-0 | 1.88 | Lanus 37 % | 33 % | Dep. Riestra 30 % | Lanus 1.93 | 2.97 | Dep. Riestra 4.27 | Lanus 1.05 | Dep. Riestra 1.06 | Dep. Riestra 1.22 | Lanus 0.86 | Lanus 0 | Dep. Riestra 0 | Dep. Riestra 0 | Lanus 0 | Lanus 0 | Dep. Riestra 0 | Dep. Riestra 0 | Lanus 0 | Lanus 0 | 0 | Dep. Riestra 0 | Lanus | Dep. Riestra | Lanus | Dep. Riestra | Lanus | Dep. Riestra | Lanus | Dep. Riestra | Lanus | Dep. Riestra | Lanus | Dep. Riestra | Lanus | Dep. Riestra | |||||
| Switzerland | Super League | 2026-05-02 | 17:00 | Lausanne | Luzern | 1 | 2.26 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-3 | 3.01 | Lausanne 48 % | 19 % | Luzern 33 % | Lausanne 2.26 | 3.71 | Luzern 2.64 | Lausanne 0.79 | Luzern 1.12 | Luzern 0.8 | Lausanne 1.26 | Lausanne 1.31 | Luzern 1.72 | Luzern 1.33 | Lausanne 1.68 | Lausanne 0 | Luzern 0 | Luzern 0 | Lausanne 0 | Lausanne 7 | 2 | Luzern 4 | Lausanne | Luzern | Lausanne | Luzern | Lausanne | Luzern | Lausanne | Luzern | Lausanne | Luzern | Lausanne | Luzern | Lausanne | Luzern | ||||
| France | Division 2 | 2026-05-02 | 19:00 | Le Mans | Reims | X | 3.22 | Le Mans 0 | 1-1 | X / X | Under 2.5 | Yes | 1-1 | 1.95 | Le Mans 2 % | 73 % | Reims 25 % | Le Mans 2.45 | 3.22 | Reims 2.68 | Le Mans 0.97 | Reims 0.98 | Reims 1.06 | Le Mans 0.97 | Le Mans 1.3 | Reims 1.3 | Reims 0.9 | Le Mans 0.95 | Le Mans 0.55 | Reims 0.54 | Reims 0.42 | Le Mans 0.36 | Le Mans 0 | 3 | Reims 1 | Le Mans 1 | 2 | Reims 1 | Le Mans | Reims | Le Mans | Reims | Le Mans | Reims | Le Mans | Reims | Le Mans | Reims | Le Mans | Reims | |
| Spain | Segunda Division | 2026-05-02 | 17:15 | Leonesa | Cadiz | 2 | 3.68 | 1-2 | X / 2 | Under 2.5 | Yes | 2.36 | Leonesa 1 % | 3 % | Cadiz 96 % | Leonesa 2.01 | 3.52 | Cadiz 3.68 | Leonesa 1.17 | Cadiz 1.45 | Cadiz 1.02 | Leonesa 1.26 | Leonesa 1.57 | Cadiz 1.17 | Cadiz 1.07 | Leonesa 1.24 | Leonesa 0.62 | Cadiz 0.54 | Cadiz 0.41 | Leonesa 0.48 | Leonesa 0 | 0 | Cadiz 1 | Leonesa 0 | 1 | Cadiz 0 | Leonesa 4 | Cadiz 4 | Leonesa 13 | Cadiz 10 | Leonesa 16 | Cadiz 7 | Leonesa 6 | Cadiz 2 | Leonesa 3 | Cadiz 2 | Leonesa 0 | Cadiz 0 | |||
| Germany | Bundesliga 1 | 2026-05-02 | 19:30 | Leverkusen | Leipzig | 1 | 2.12 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 1.98 | Leverkusen 42 % | 30 % | Leipzig 28 % | Leverkusen 2.12 | 3.90 | Leipzig 3.00 | Leverkusen 1.2 | Leipzig 0.83 | Leipzig 1.28 | Leverkusen 0.94 | Leverkusen 0 | Leipzig 0 | Leipzig 0 | Leverkusen 0 | Leverkusen 0 | Leipzig 0 | Leipzig 0 | Leverkusen 0 | Leverkusen 0 | 0 | Leipzig 0 | Leverkusen 0 | 0 | Leipzig 0 | Leverkusen 0 | Leipzig 0 | Leverkusen 0 | Leipzig 0 | Leverkusen 0 | Leipzig 0 | Leverkusen 0 | Leipzig 0 | Leverkusen 0 | Leipzig 0 | Leverkusen 0 | Leipzig 0 | ||||
| Germany | Bundesliga 1 | 2026-05-02 | 17:30 | Leverkusen | RB Leipzig | X | 3.98 | RB Leipzig 0.25 | 1 / X | Over 2.5 | No | 4-1 | 3.03 | Leverkusen 31 % | 39 % | RB Leipzig 30 % | Leverkusen 2.1 | 3.98 | RB Leipzig 2.9 | Leverkusen 1.2 | RB Leipzig 0.83 | RB Leipzig 1.28 | Leverkusen 0.94 | Leverkusen 2.01 | RB Leipzig 1.28 | RB Leipzig 1.78 | Leverkusen 1.19 | Leverkusen 0.88 | RB Leipzig 0.6 | RB Leipzig 0.73 | Leverkusen 0.55 | Leverkusen 2 | 3 | RB Leipzig 2 | Leverkusen 4 | 3 | RB Leipzig 0 | Leverkusen 3.71 | RB Leipzig 3.86 | Leverkusen 12.43 | RB Leipzig 11.57 | Leverkusen 11 | RB Leipzig 12.57 | Leverkusen 5.43 | RB Leipzig 4.57 | Leverkusen 2.14 | RB Leipzig 2.57 | Leverkusen 0.14 | RB Leipzig 0.14 | ||
| England | League 1 | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Leyton Orient | Burton | 1 | 1.76 | Burton 0.5 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 2-2 | 1.85 | Leyton Orient 41 % | 29 % | Burton 30 % | Leyton Orient 1.76 | 3.67 | Burton 4.26 | Leyton Orient 0.91 | Burton 0.98 | Burton 1.03 | Leyton Orient 1.07 | Leyton Orient 1.32 | Burton 1.57 | Burton 1.18 | Leyton Orient 1.24 | Leyton Orient 0.58 | Burton 0.74 | Burton 0.49 | Leyton Orient 0.56 | Leyton Orient 0 | 0 | Burton 0 | Leyton Orient 0 | 0 | Burton 0 | Leyton Orient | Burton | Leyton Orient | Burton | Leyton Orient | Burton | Leyton Orient | Burton | Leyton Orient | Burton | Leyton Orient | Burton | ||
| England | League 1 | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Mansfield | Cardiff | 2 | 1.87 | Cardiff -0.5 | 1-2 | X / 2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 5-4 | 3.11 | Mansfield 1 % | 3 % | Cardiff 96 % | Mansfield 3.59 | 3.83 | Cardiff 1.87 | Mansfield 1.13 | Cardiff 1.55 | Cardiff 1.05 | Mansfield 1.69 | Mansfield 1.65 | Cardiff 1.04 | Cardiff 1.54 | Mansfield 1.96 | Mansfield 0.52 | Cardiff 0.39 | Cardiff 0.83 | Mansfield 0.96 | Mansfield 0 | 0 | Cardiff 1 | Mansfield 0 | 1 | Cardiff 0 | Mansfield 3 | Cardiff 4 | Mansfield 8 | Cardiff 8 | Mansfield 11 | Cardiff 15 | Mansfield 6 | Cardiff 9 | Mansfield 0 | Cardiff 1 | Mansfield 0 | Cardiff 0 | |
| Finland | Veikkausliiga | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Mariehamn | VPS | X | 3.2 | 1-1 | Under 2.5 | Yes | 0-1 | 2.45 | Mariehamn 34 % | 37 % | VPS 29 % | Mariehamn 2.88 | 3.2 | VPS 2.26 | Mariehamn 1.01 | VPS 1.09 | VPS 0.95 | Mariehamn 1.19 | Mariehamn 1.43 | VPS 1.25 | VPS 1.16 | Mariehamn 1.38 | Mariehamn 0 | VPS 0 | VPS 0 | Mariehamn 0 | Mariehamn 5 | 5 | VPS 4 | Mariehamn | VPS | Mariehamn | VPS | Mariehamn | VPS | Mariehamn | VPS | Mariehamn | VPS | Mariehamn | VPS | Mariehamn | VPS | ||||
| France | Le Championnat | 2026-05-02 | 18:00 | Metz | Monaco | 2 | 1.39 | Metz 1.5 | 1-2 | X / 2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-2 | 2.67 | Metz 25 % | 13 % | Monaco 62 % | Metz 6.52 | 5.06 | Monaco 1.39 | Metz 0.77 | Monaco 1.14 | Monaco 0.7 | Metz 1.35 | Metz 1.09 | Monaco 1.22 | Monaco 1.26 | Metz 1.4 | Metz 0.44 | Monaco 0.57 | Monaco 0.57 | Metz 0.6 | Metz 3 | 1 | Monaco 7 | Metz 1 | 5 | Monaco 5 | Metz 6.67 | Monaco 3.5 | Metz 16.5 | Monaco 14 | Metz 13.86 | Monaco 12 | Metz 4.71 | Monaco 5 | Metz 1.43 | Monaco 1.86 | Metz 0.14 | Monaco 0.29 | |
| England | Championship | 2026-05-02 | 12:30 | Millwall | Oxford | 1 | 1.34 | Oxford 1.5 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 2-0 | 1.79 | Millwall 40 % | 29 % | Oxford 31 % | Millwall 1.34 | 5.01 | Oxford 8.18 | Millwall 0.88 | Oxford 0.91 | Oxford 0.89 | Millwall 1 | Millwall 0 | Oxford 0 | Oxford 0 | Millwall 0 | Millwall 0 | Oxford 0 | Oxford 0 | Millwall 0 | Millwall 0 | 0 | Oxford 0 | Millwall 0 | 0 | Oxford 0 | Millwall 0 | Oxford 0 | Millwall 0 | Oxford 0 | Millwall 0 | Oxford 0 | Millwall 0 | Oxford 0 | Millwall 0 | Oxford 0 | Millwall 0 | Oxford 0 | ||
| France | Division 2 | 2026-05-02 | 19:00 | Montpellier | Clermont | 1 | 1.67 | Montpellier -0.75 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | Yes | 1-2 | 2.37 | Montpellier 73 % | 2 % | Clermont 25 % | Montpellier 1.67 | 3.64 | Clermont 4.57 | Montpellier 1.06 | Clermont 0.91 | Clermont 0.98 | Montpellier 0.78 | Montpellier 1.42 | Clermont 1.38 | Clermont 1.05 | Montpellier 0.76 | Montpellier 0.63 | Clermont 0.59 | Clermont 0.47 | Montpellier 0.36 | Montpellier 3 | 0 | Clermont 1 | Montpellier 1 | 3 | Clermont 0 | Montpellier | Clermont | Montpellier | Clermont | Montpellier | Clermont | Montpellier | Clermont | Montpellier | Clermont | Montpellier | Clermont | |
| Scotland | Division 2 | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Montrose | Stenhousemuir | 1 | 4.08 | Montrose 0.75 | 3-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 0-2 | 3.29 | Montrose 94 % | 4 % | Stenhousemuir 2 % | Montrose 4.08 | 3.72 | Stenhousemuir 1.67 | Montrose 1.01 | Stenhousemuir 0.84 | Stenhousemuir 0.97 | Montrose 1.01 | Montrose 1.59 | Stenhousemuir 1.79 | Stenhousemuir 1.16 | Montrose 1.38 | Montrose 0.76 | Stenhousemuir 0.81 | Stenhousemuir 0.46 | Montrose 0.7 | Montrose 2 | 0 | Stenhousemuir 0 | Montrose 2 | 0 | Stenhousemuir 0 | Montrose 7 | Stenhousemuir 5 | Montrose 15 | Stenhousemuir 17 | Montrose 10 | Stenhousemuir 10 | Montrose 6 | Stenhousemuir 4 | Montrose 1.5 | Stenhousemuir 3.5 | Montrose 0 | Stenhousemuir 0 | |
| Portugal | Liga I | 2026-05-02 | 15:30 | Moreirense | Estrela | 1 | 2.43 | Moreirense 0 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 3-2 | 2.38 | Moreirense 41 % | 29 % | Estrela 30 % | Moreirense 2.43 | 3.15 | Estrela 2.8 | Moreirense 0.83 | Estrela 1.04 | Estrela 0.84 | Moreirense 1.14 | Moreirense 1.18 | Estrela 1.44 | Estrela 0.89 | Moreirense 1.24 | Moreirense 0.56 | Estrela 0.44 | Estrela 0.22 | Moreirense 0.54 | Moreirense 0 | 0 | Estrela 0 | Moreirense 0 | 0 | Estrela 0 | Moreirense | Estrela | Moreirense | Estrela | Moreirense | Estrela | Moreirense | Estrela | Moreirense | Estrela | Moreirense | Estrela | ||
| Poland | Ekstraklasa | 2026-05-02 | 19:15 | Motor Lublin | Lech Poznan | 1 | 3.42 | Under 2.5 | No | 0-1 | 1.92 | Motor Lublin 37 % | 32 % | Lech Poznan 31 % | Motor Lublin 3.42 | 3.76 | Lech Poznan 1.86 | Motor Lublin 0 | Lech Poznan 0 | Lech Poznan 0 | Motor Lublin 0 | Motor Lublin 0 | Lech Poznan 0 | Lech Poznan 0 | Motor Lublin 0 | Motor Lublin 0 | Lech Poznan 0 | Lech Poznan 0 | Motor Lublin 0 | Motor Lublin 0 | 0 | Lech Poznan 0 | Motor Lublin | Lech Poznan | Motor Lublin | Lech Poznan | Motor Lublin | Lech Poznan | Motor Lublin | Lech Poznan | Motor Lublin | Lech Poznan | Motor Lublin | Lech Poznan | Motor Lublin | Lech Poznan | |||||
| Portugal | Liga I | 2026-05-02 | 15:30 | Nacional | AVS | 1 | 1.44 | AVS 1.25 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 1-2 | 2.27 | Nacional 40 % | 28 % | AVS 32 % | Nacional 1.44 | 4.37 | AVS 6.2 | Nacional 0.98 | AVS 1.17 | AVS 0.94 | Nacional 1.04 | Nacional 0 | AVS 0 | AVS 0 | Nacional 0 | Nacional 0 | AVS 0 | AVS 0 | Nacional 0 | Nacional 0 | 0 | AVS 0 | Nacional 0 | 0 | AVS 0 | Nacional 0 | AVS 0 | Nacional 0 | AVS 0 | Nacional 0 | AVS 0 | Nacional 0 | AVS 0 | Nacional 0 | AVS 0 | Nacional 0 | AVS 0 | ||
| France | Le Championnat | 2026-05-02 | 14:00 | Nantes | Marseille | 1 | 4.45 | Nantes 0.75 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 3-0 | 2.32 | Nantes 39 % | 33 % | Marseille 28 % | Nantes 4.45 | 3.95 | Marseille 1.68 | Nantes 0.83 | Marseille 0.93 | Marseille 0.86 | Nantes 1.02 | Nantes 1.18 | Marseille 1.2 | Marseille 1.23 | Nantes 1.06 | Nantes 0.53 | Marseille 0.53 | Marseille 0.54 | Nantes 0.42 | Nantes 8 | 6 | Marseille 5 | Nantes 7 | 9 | Marseille 3 | Nantes 4.92 | Marseille 6 | Nantes 13.92 | Marseille 12.75 | Nantes 9.86 | Marseille 12.36 | Nantes 3.29 | Marseille 4.79 | Nantes 1.57 | Marseille 2 | Nantes 0.29 | Marseille 0.07 | ||
| England | Premier League | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Newcastle | Brighton | 2 | 2.6 | Newcastle 0 | X / 2 | Under 2.5 | No | 3-1 | 2.44 | Newcastle 33 % | 34 % | Brighton 33 % | Newcastle 2.5 | 3.6 | Brighton 2.6 | Newcastle 0.98 | Brighton 1.08 | Brighton 0.92 | Newcastle 1.03 | Newcastle 1.5 | Brighton 1.5 | Brighton 1.09 | Newcastle 1.2 | Newcastle 0.68 | Brighton 0.72 | Brighton 0.5 | Newcastle 0.54 | Newcastle 2 | 2 | Brighton 2 | Newcastle 2 | 2 | Brighton 2 | Newcastle 5.83 | Brighton 3.33 | Newcastle 12.83 | Brighton 12.67 | Newcastle 14.5 | Brighton 11.67 | Newcastle 4.17 | Brighton 3.33 | Newcastle 1.67 | Brighton 1.67 | Newcastle 0 | Brighton 0.17 | ||
| France | Le Championnat | 2026-05-02 | 20:05 | Nice | Lens | 1 | 4.11 | Nice 0.75 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 1-1 | 1.97 | Nice 46 % | 44 % | Lens 10 % | Nice 4.11 | 3.96 | Lens 1.73 | Nice 0.94 | Lens 0.91 | Lens 0.92 | Nice 0.89 | Nice 1.33 | Lens 1.37 | Lens 0.96 | Nice 0.92 | Nice 0.63 | Lens 0.63 | Lens 0.5 | Nice 0.43 | Nice 6 | 6 | Lens 1 | Nice 2 | 10 | Lens 1 | Nice 4.67 | Lens 4.22 | Nice 14.5 | Lens 15.62 | Nice 11.3 | Lens 9.1 | Nice 4.4 | Lens 3.1 | Nice 1.4 | Lens 2.6 | Nice 0.1 | Lens 0.2 | ||
| Netherlands | Eredivisie | 2026-05-02 | 20:00 | Nijmegen | Telstar | 1 | 1.47 | Telstar 1.25 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 1-1 | 2.49 | Nijmegen 45 % | 27 % | Telstar 28 % | Nijmegen 1.47 | 4.71 | Telstar 5.47 | Nijmegen 0.82 | Telstar 0.99 | Telstar 0.83 | Nijmegen 1.05 | Nijmegen 0 | Telstar 0 | Telstar 0 | Nijmegen 0 | Nijmegen 0 | Telstar 0 | Telstar 0 | Nijmegen 0 | Nijmegen 0 | 0 | Telstar 0 | Nijmegen 0 | 0 | Telstar 0 | Nijmegen 0 | Telstar 0 | Nijmegen 0 | Telstar 0 | Nijmegen 0 | Telstar 0 | Nijmegen 0 | Telstar 0 | Nijmegen 0 | Telstar 0 | Nijmegen 0 | Telstar 0 | ||
| England | League 1 | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Northampton | Plymouth | 1 | 6.53 | Northampton 1.25 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2-3 | 2.91 | Northampton 65 % | 34 % | Plymouth 1 % | Northampton 6.53 | 4.79 | Plymouth 1.41 | Northampton 0.86 | Plymouth 1.14 | Plymouth 0.83 | Northampton 1.08 | Northampton 1.25 | Plymouth 1.47 | Plymouth 1.2 | Northampton 1.25 | Northampton 0.58 | Plymouth 0.7 | Plymouth 0.52 | Northampton 0.57 | Northampton 2 | 1 | Plymouth 0 | Northampton 2 | 0 | Plymouth 1 | Northampton 5.33 | Plymouth 6.33 | Northampton 14.67 | Plymouth 8.33 | Northampton 10.67 | Plymouth 8.33 | Northampton 5 | Plymouth 4.67 | Northampton 2.33 | Plymouth 1 | Northampton 0 | Plymouth 0.33 | |
| England | League 2 | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Notts County | Bristol Rvs | 2 | 4.4 | Bristol Rvs 0.75 | 1-2 | X / 2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-1 | 3.1 | Notts County 25 % | 3 % | Bristol Rvs 72 % | Notts County 1.65 | 4.09 | Bristol Rvs 4.4 | Notts County 0.97 | Bristol Rvs 1.12 | Bristol Rvs 1.03 | Notts County 1.04 | Notts County 1.38 | Bristol Rvs 1.45 | Bristol Rvs 1.03 | Notts County 1.18 | Notts County 0.63 | Bristol Rvs 0.73 | Bristol Rvs 0.39 | Notts County 0.48 | Notts County 1 | 0 | Bristol Rvs 3 | Notts County 1 | 2 | Bristol Rvs 1 | Notts County 6 | Bristol Rvs 5.25 | Notts County 11.5 | Bristol Rvs 10.25 | Notts County 13.75 | Bristol Rvs 15 | Notts County 7 | Bristol Rvs 9.25 | Notts County 0.25 | Bristol Rvs 1.75 | Notts County 0 | Bristol Rvs 0.25 | |
| England | League 2 | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Oldham | Accrington | 1 | 1.74 | Accrington 0.75 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 3-0 | 1.98 | Oldham 40 % | 30 % | Accrington 30 % | Oldham 1.74 | 3.76 | Accrington 4.19 | Oldham 1.06 | Accrington 1.08 | Accrington 1.01 | Oldham 1.4 | Oldham 1.49 | Accrington 1.47 | Accrington 1.08 | Oldham 1.58 | Oldham 0.64 | Accrington 0.66 | Accrington 0.45 | Oldham 0.7 | Oldham 0 | 0 | Accrington 0 | Oldham 0 | 0 | Accrington 0 | Oldham | Accrington | Oldham | Accrington | Oldham | Accrington | Oldham | Accrington | Oldham | Accrington | Oldham | Accrington | ||
| Spain | Primera Division | 2026-05-02 | 20:00 | Osasuna | Barcelona | 2 | 1.71 | Barcelona -0.75 | 1-2 | X / 2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-2 | 2.72 | Osasuna 16 % | 37 % | Barcelona 47 % | Osasuna 4.35 | 3.97 | Barcelona 1.71 | Osasuna 0.8 | Barcelona 1.01 | Barcelona 0.81 | Osasuna 1.06 | Osasuna 1.24 | Barcelona 1.05 | Barcelona 1.98 | Osasuna 1.19 | Osasuna 0.58 | Barcelona 0.44 | Barcelona 0.87 | Osasuna 0.51 | Osasuna 3 | 8 | Barcelona 9 | Osasuna 6 | 8 | Barcelona 6 | Osasuna 3.13 | Barcelona 5.07 | Osasuna 16.2 | Barcelona 11.87 | Osasuna 9.53 | Barcelona 12.8 | Osasuna 3 | Barcelona 5.33 | Osasuna 2.93 | Barcelona 2.67 | Osasuna 0.13 | Barcelona 0.27 | |
| Romania | Superliga | 2026-05-02 | 13:00 | Otelul | Metaloglobus Bucharest | 1 | 1.35 | Under 2.5 | No | 2-2 | 1.91 | Otelul 38 % | 31 % | Metaloglobus Bucharest 31 % | Otelul 1.35 | 4.44 | Metaloglobus Bucharest 7.45 | Otelul 0.76 | Metaloglobus Bucharest 1.1 | Metaloglobus Bucharest 0.97 | Otelul 1.07 | Otelul 0 | Metaloglobus Bucharest 0 | Metaloglobus Bucharest 0 | Otelul 0 | Otelul 0 | Metaloglobus Bucharest 0 | Metaloglobus Bucharest 0 | Otelul 0 | Otelul 0 | 0 | Metaloglobus Bucharest 0 | Otelul | Metaloglobus Bucharest | Otelul | Metaloglobus Bucharest | Otelul | Metaloglobus Bucharest | Otelul | Metaloglobus Bucharest | Otelul | Metaloglobus Bucharest | Otelul | Metaloglobus Bucharest | Otelul | Metaloglobus Bucharest | |||||
| Brazil | Serie A | 2026-05-02 | 22:30 | Palmeiras | Santos | 1 | 1.5 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-1 | 2.67 | Palmeiras 55 % | 12 % | Santos 33 % | Palmeiras 1.5 | 4.02 | Santos 6.13 | Palmeiras 1.26 | Santos 0.84 | Santos 1.28 | Palmeiras 0.94 | Palmeiras 1.78 | Santos 1.31 | Santos 0.92 | Palmeiras 0.9 | Palmeiras 0 | Santos 0 | Santos 0 | Palmeiras 0 | Palmeiras 6 | 1 | Santos 4 | Palmeiras | Santos | Palmeiras | Santos | Palmeiras | Santos | Palmeiras | Santos | Palmeiras | Santos | Palmeiras | Santos | Palmeiras | Santos | ||||
| Greece | Ethniki Katigoria | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Panetolikos | Kifisia | 1 | 2.5 | Panetolikos 0 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 0-1 | 3.01 | Panetolikos 91 % | 5 % | Kifisia 4 % | Panetolikos 2.5 | 2.91 | Kifisia 2.81 | Panetolikos 0.83 | Kifisia 1.1 | Kifisia 0.75 | Panetolikos 1.18 | Panetolikos 1.18 | Kifisia 2.56 | Kifisia 0.56 | Panetolikos 1.15 | Panetolikos 0.47 | Kifisia 1.11 | Kifisia 0.22 | Panetolikos 0.48 | Panetolikos 1 | 0 | Kifisia 0 | Panetolikos 1 | 0 | Kifisia 0 | Panetolikos 5 | Kifisia 6 | Panetolikos 17 | Kifisia 17 | Panetolikos 14 | Kifisia 8 | Panetolikos 7 | Kifisia 4 | Panetolikos 2 | Kifisia 5 | Panetolikos 0 | Kifisia 0 | |
| Greece | Ethniki Katigoria | 2026-05-02 | 15:30 | Panserraikos | Larisa | 1 | 2.71 | Panserraikos 0 | 1 / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 1-1 | 2.43 | Panserraikos 48 % | 5 % | Larisa 47 % | Panserraikos 2.71 | 3.03 | Larisa 2.51 | Panserraikos 0.63 | Larisa 1.33 | Larisa 0.78 | Panserraikos 1.29 | Panserraikos 0.89 | Larisa 1.53 | Larisa 0.71 | Panserraikos 1.26 | Panserraikos 0.37 | Larisa 0.67 | Larisa 0.29 | Panserraikos 0.71 | Panserraikos 1 | 0 | Larisa 1 | Panserraikos 1 | 0 | Larisa 1 | Panserraikos | Larisa | Panserraikos | Larisa | Panserraikos | Larisa | Panserraikos | Larisa | Panserraikos | Larisa | Panserraikos | Larisa | ||
| France | Le Championnat | 2026-05-02 | 16:00 | Paris SG | Lorient | 1 | 1.29 | Lorient 1.5 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2-2 | 3.26 | Paris SG 47 % | 23 % | Lorient 30 % | Paris SG 1.29 | 5.67 | Lorient 8.6 | Paris SG 1.51 | Lorient 0.72 | Lorient 1.44 | Paris SG 0.78 | Paris SG 2.14 | Lorient 1.75 | Lorient 1.03 | Paris SG 0.81 | Paris SG 0.94 | Lorient 0.79 | Lorient 0.45 | Paris SG 0.35 | Paris SG 7 | 3 | Lorient 5 | Paris SG 6 | 4 | Lorient 5 | Paris SG 7.79 | Lorient 4.29 | Paris SG 12.23 | Lorient 11.15 | Paris SG 15 | Lorient 9.79 | Paris SG 6.36 | Lorient 3.86 | Paris SG 1.21 | Lorient 1.36 | Paris SG 0.07 | Lorient 0.14 | |
| France | Division 2 | 2026-05-02 | 19:00 | Pau FC | Nancy | 1 | 2.28 | Pau FC -0.25 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Under 2.5 | Yes | 1-3 | 2.39 | Pau FC 49 % | 50 % | Nancy 1 % | Pau FC 2.28 | 3.32 | Nancy 2.82 | Pau FC 1 | Nancy 1.09 | Nancy 0.96 | Pau FC 1.17 | Pau FC 1.34 | Nancy 1.24 | Nancy 1 | Pau FC 1.14 | Pau FC 0.55 | Nancy 0.53 | Nancy 0.46 | Pau FC 0.45 | Pau FC 1 | 1 | Nancy 0 | Pau FC 2 | 0 | Nancy 0 | Pau FC 4.5 | Nancy 5.5 | Pau FC 22 | Nancy 19 | Pau FC 12.5 | Nancy 10 | Pau FC 4.5 | Nancy 2 | Pau FC 2.5 | Nancy 2 | Pau FC 0 | Nancy 1 | |
| England | League 1 | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Peterboro | Doncaster | X | 3.62 | Peterboro 0 | 1 / X | Over 2.5 | No | 1-3 | 2.9 | Peterboro 16 % | 56 % | Doncaster 28 % | Peterboro 2.53 | 3.62 | Doncaster 2.46 | Peterboro 1.2 | Doncaster 0.97 | Doncaster 1.14 | Peterboro 1.03 | Peterboro 1.74 | Doncaster 1.4 | Doncaster 1.19 | Peterboro 1.19 | Peterboro 0.75 | Doncaster 0.64 | Doncaster 0.46 | Peterboro 0.55 | Peterboro 1 | 4 | Doncaster 2 | Peterboro 3 | 2 | Doncaster 2 | Peterboro 4.14 | Doncaster 7 | Peterboro 11.57 | Doncaster 14 | Peterboro 15.29 | Doncaster 12.57 | Peterboro 5.57 | Doncaster 5 | Peterboro 1.57 | Doncaster 2.71 | Peterboro 0 | Doncaster 0 | ||
| Scotland | Division 2 | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Peterhead | Kelty Hearts | 1 | 1.8 | Peterhead -0.5 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | Yes | 0-2 | 2.48 | Peterhead 49 % | 48 % | Kelty Hearts 3 % | Peterhead 1.8 | 3.51 | Kelty Hearts 3.65 | Peterhead 0.94 | Kelty Hearts 1.17 | Kelty Hearts 0.92 | Peterhead 0.94 | Peterhead 1.48 | Kelty Hearts 1.93 | Kelty Hearts 1.24 | Peterhead 1.29 | Peterhead 0.63 | Kelty Hearts 0.76 | Kelty Hearts 0.52 | Peterhead 0.56 | Peterhead 1 | 1 | Kelty Hearts 0 | Peterhead 1 | 1 | Kelty Hearts 0 | Peterhead 3.5 | Kelty Hearts 8.5 | Peterhead 15.5 | Kelty Hearts 12 | Peterhead 7 | Kelty Hearts 10.5 | Peterhead 3.5 | Kelty Hearts 4 | Peterhead 2 | Kelty Hearts 4 | Peterhead 0.5 | Kelty Hearts 0 | |
| England | League 1 | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Port Vale | Lincoln | 1 | 4.69 | Port Vale 0.75 | 2-0 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 0-2 | 1.98 | Port Vale 97 % | 2 % | Lincoln 1 % | Port Vale 4.69 | 3.81 | Lincoln 1.67 | Port Vale 0.98 | Lincoln 1.09 | Lincoln 0.79 | Port Vale 1.05 | Port Vale 1.43 | Lincoln 1.26 | Lincoln 1.14 | Port Vale 1.21 | Port Vale 0.59 | Lincoln 0.6 | Lincoln 0.56 | Port Vale 0.55 | Port Vale 1 | 0 | Lincoln 0 | Port Vale 0 | 1 | Lincoln 0 | Port Vale 8 | Lincoln 4 | Port Vale 7 | Lincoln 8 | Port Vale 16 | Lincoln 2 | Port Vale 5 | Lincoln 1 | Port Vale 3 | Lincoln 2 | Port Vale 0 | Lincoln 0 | |
| Portugal | Liga I | 2026-05-02 | 20:30 | Porto | Alverca | 1 | 1.19 | Alverca 2.0 | 2-0 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | No | 1-0 | 2.7 | Porto 71 % | 27 % | Alverca 2 % | Porto 1.19 | 6.18 | Alverca 12.91 | Porto 1.67 | Alverca 0.53 | Alverca 1.63 | Porto 0.52 | Porto 2.37 | Alverca 1.84 | Alverca 1.02 | Porto 0.57 | Porto 1.06 | Alverca 0.76 | Alverca 0.35 | Porto 0.26 | Porto 2 | 1 | Alverca 0 | Porto 1 | 2 | Alverca 0 | Porto | Alverca | Porto | Alverca | Porto | Alverca | Porto | Alverca | Porto | Alverca | Porto | Alverca | |
| England | Championship | 2026-05-02 | 12:30 | Portsmouth | Birmingham | X | 3.47 | Portsmouth -0.25 | X / X | Over 2.5 | No | 1-1 | 2.65 | Portsmouth 33 % | 66 % | Birmingham 1 % | Portsmouth 2.41 | 3.47 | Birmingham 2.73 | Portsmouth 1.09 | Birmingham 1 | Birmingham 0.99 | Portsmouth 0.99 | Portsmouth 1.57 | Birmingham 1.38 | Birmingham 1.13 | Portsmouth 1.11 | Portsmouth 0.63 | Birmingham 0.61 | Birmingham 0.52 | Portsmouth 0.5 | Portsmouth 1 | 2 | Birmingham 0 | Portsmouth 1 | 1 | Birmingham 1 | Portsmouth 6.67 | Birmingham 4 | Portsmouth 14.67 | Birmingham 12 | Portsmouth 9.67 | Birmingham 9.67 | Portsmouth 5 | Birmingham 5.33 | Portsmouth 2 | Birmingham 1.33 | Portsmouth 0 | Birmingham 0.33 | ||
| England | Championship | 2026-05-02 | 12:30 | Preston | Southampton | 1 | 3.13 | Preston 0.25 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-3 | 2.94 | Preston 39 % | 41 % | Southampton 20 % | Preston 3.13 | 3.82 | Southampton 2.05 | Preston 1.03 | Southampton 1.02 | Southampton 0.97 | Preston 0.95 | Preston 1.48 | Southampton 1.52 | Southampton 1.33 | Preston 1.07 | Preston 0.66 | Southampton 0.71 | Southampton 0.62 | Preston 0.45 | Preston 2 | 2 | Southampton 1 | Preston 2 | 1 | Southampton 2 | Preston 7.6 | Southampton 5 | Preston 10.8 | Southampton 11.2 | Preston 12.4 | Southampton 12.2 | Preston 6 | Southampton 6.8 | Preston 1.4 | Southampton 1.4 | Preston 0 | Southampton 0 | |
| China | Super League | 2026-05-02 | 12:00 | Qingdao Hainiu | Shanghai Port | 2 | 2.01 | 1-3 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3-1 | 3.49 | Qingdao Hainiu 2 % | 3 % | Shanghai Port 95 % | Qingdao Hainiu 3.32 | 3.34 | Shanghai Port 2.01 | Qingdao Hainiu 1.04 | Shanghai Port 0.92 | Shanghai Port 0.48 | Qingdao Hainiu 1.22 | Qingdao Hainiu 1.67 | Shanghai Port 0.84 | Shanghai Port 1.81 | Qingdao Hainiu 1.53 | Qingdao Hainiu 0 | Shanghai Port 0 | Shanghai Port 0 | Qingdao Hainiu 0 | Qingdao Hainiu 0 | 0 | Shanghai Port 1 | Qingdao Hainiu | Shanghai Port | Qingdao Hainiu | Shanghai Port | Qingdao Hainiu | Shanghai Port | Qingdao Hainiu | Shanghai Port | Qingdao Hainiu | Shanghai Port | Qingdao Hainiu | Shanghai Port | Qingdao Hainiu | Shanghai Port | ||||
| England | League 1 | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Reading | Blackpool | 1 | 2.23 | Reading -0.25 | 3-0 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | No | 0-1 | 3.02 | Reading 97 % | 2 % | Blackpool 1 % | Reading 2.23 | 3.44 | Blackpool 2.96 | Reading 1.31 | Blackpool 0.87 | Blackpool 1.12 | Reading 0.88 | Reading 1.92 | Blackpool 1.35 | Blackpool 1.09 | Reading 1.02 | Reading 0.93 | Blackpool 0.61 | Blackpool 0.5 | Reading 0.51 | Reading 1 | 0 | Blackpool 0 | Reading 1 | 0 | Blackpool 0 | Reading 5 | Blackpool 1 | Reading 11 | Blackpool 9 | Reading 18 | Blackpool 8 | Reading 6 | Blackpool 2 | Reading 1 | Blackpool 2 | Reading 0 | Blackpool 0 | |
| USA | MLS | 2026-05-02 | 21:45 | Real Salt Lake | Portland Timbers | 1 | 1.51 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2-0 | 2.94 | Real Salt Lake 50 % | 16 % | Portland Timbers 34 % | Real Salt Lake 1.51 | 4.45 | Portland Timbers 5.18 | Real Salt Lake 0.94 | Portland Timbers 1.02 | Portland Timbers 1.02 | Real Salt Lake 0.91 | Real Salt Lake 1.61 | Portland Timbers 1.74 | Portland Timbers 1.34 | Real Salt Lake 1.05 | Real Salt Lake 0 | Portland Timbers 0 | Portland Timbers 0 | Real Salt Lake 0 | Real Salt Lake 8 | 2 | Portland Timbers 6 | Real Salt Lake | Portland Timbers | Real Salt Lake | Portland Timbers | Real Salt Lake | Portland Timbers | Real Salt Lake | Portland Timbers | Real Salt Lake | Portland Timbers | Real Salt Lake | Portland Timbers | Real Salt Lake | Portland Timbers | ||||
| Austria | Bundesliga | 2026-05-02 | 16:00 | Ried | BW Linz | 1 | 2.18 | Over 2.5 | No | 2-0 | 3.3 | Ried 39 % | 30 % | BW Linz 31 % | Ried 2.18 | 3.2 | BW Linz 3.11 | Ried 0.92 | BW Linz 1.12 | BW Linz 0.7 | Ried 1.06 | Ried 1.47 | BW Linz 2.25 | BW Linz 1.12 | Ried 1.45 | Ried 0 | BW Linz 0 | BW Linz 0 | Ried 0 | Ried 0 | 0 | BW Linz 0 | Ried | BW Linz | Ried | BW Linz | Ried | BW Linz | Ried | BW Linz | Ried | BW Linz | Ried | BW Linz | Ried | BW Linz | |||||
| France | Division 2 | 2026-05-02 | 19:00 | Rodez | St Etienne | 1 | 3.18 | Rodez 0.25 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | Yes | 2-1 | 2.4 | Rodez 49 % | 50 % | St Etienne 1 % | Rodez 3.18 | 3.57 | St Etienne 2 | Rodez 0.92 | St Etienne 0.94 | St Etienne 0.95 | Rodez 1.22 | Rodez 1.23 | St Etienne 1.14 | St Etienne 0.98 | Rodez 1.18 | Rodez 0.48 | St Etienne 0.52 | St Etienne 0.38 | Rodez 0.52 | Rodez 1 | 1 | St Etienne 0 | Rodez 1 | 1 | St Etienne 0 | Rodez 7 | St Etienne 3 | Rodez 9 | St Etienne 15 | Rodez 21 | St Etienne 14.5 | Rodez 6 | St Etienne 6 | Rodez 0.5 | St Etienne 2 | Rodez 0 | St Etienne 0 | |
| Finland | Veikkausliiga | 2026-05-02 | 13:00 | SJK | Ilves | 2 | 2.4 | Over 2.5 | No | 1-1 | 2.73 | SJK 40 % | 19 % | Ilves 41 % | SJK 2.52 | 3.53 | Ilves 2.4 | SJK 1.04 | Ilves 0.84 | Ilves 0.87 | SJK 0.92 | SJK 1.47 | Ilves 1.4 | Ilves 1.23 | SJK 1.07 | SJK 0 | Ilves 0 | Ilves 0 | SJK 0 | SJK 6 | 2 | Ilves 6 | SJK | Ilves | SJK | Ilves | SJK | Ilves | SJK | Ilves | SJK | Ilves | SJK | Ilves | SJK | Ilves | |||||
| Turkey | Futbol Ligi 1 | 2026-05-02 | 18:00 | Samsunspor | Galatasaray | 2 | 1.6 | Samsunspor 0.75 | 1-2 | X / 2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 4-1 | 2.81 | Samsunspor 27 % | 17 % | Galatasaray 56 % | Samsunspor 4.65 | 4.03 | Galatasaray 1.6 | Samsunspor 0.9 | Galatasaray 1.05 | Galatasaray 0.85 | Samsunspor 1.19 | Samsunspor 1.42 | Galatasaray 1.15 | Galatasaray 1.57 | Samsunspor 1.43 | Samsunspor 0.64 | Galatasaray 0.52 | Galatasaray 0.69 | Samsunspor 0.59 | Samsunspor 2 | 1 | Galatasaray 4 | Samsunspor 1 | 5 | Galatasaray 1 | Samsunspor | Galatasaray | Samsunspor | Galatasaray | Samsunspor | Galatasaray | Samsunspor | Galatasaray | Samsunspor | Galatasaray | Samsunspor | Galatasaray | |
| Argentina | Liga Profesional | 2026-05-02 | 22:45 | San Lorenzo | Independiente | X | 2.81 | 1-1 | Under 2.5 | Yes | 1-2 | 2.1 | San Lorenzo 32 % | 51 % | Independiente 17 % | San Lorenzo 2.87 | 2.81 | Independiente 2.64 | San Lorenzo 1.06 | Independiente 0.81 | Independiente 1.07 | San Lorenzo 0.94 | San Lorenzo 1.37 | Independiente 1.06 | Independiente 1.05 | San Lorenzo 0.92 | San Lorenzo 0 | Independiente 0 | Independiente 0 | San Lorenzo 0 | San Lorenzo 2 | 3 | Independiente 1 | San Lorenzo | Independiente | San Lorenzo | Independiente | San Lorenzo | Independiente | San Lorenzo | Independiente | San Lorenzo | Independiente | San Lorenzo | Independiente | San Lorenzo | Independiente | ||||
| Germany | Bundesliga 2 | 2026-05-02 | 21:30 | Schalke 04 | Dusseldorf | 1 | 1.56 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | No | 2.6 | Schalke 04 39 % | 31 % | Dusseldorf 30 % | Schalke 04 1.56 | 4.20 | Dusseldorf 4.80 | Schalke 04 1.41 | Dusseldorf 1.05 | Dusseldorf 1.27 | Schalke 04 1.31 | Schalke 04 0 | Dusseldorf 0 | Dusseldorf 0 | Schalke 04 0 | Schalke 04 0 | Dusseldorf 0 | Dusseldorf 0 | Schalke 04 0 | Schalke 04 0 | 0 | Dusseldorf 0 | Schalke 04 0 | 0 | Dusseldorf 0 | Schalke 04 0 | Dusseldorf 0 | Schalke 04 0 | Dusseldorf 0 | Schalke 04 0 | Dusseldorf 0 | Schalke 04 0 | Dusseldorf 0 | Schalke 04 0 | Dusseldorf 0 | Schalke 04 0 | Dusseldorf 0 | ||||
| Germany | Bundesliga 2 | 2026-05-02 | 19:30 | Schalke 04 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 1 | 1.54 | Schalke 04 -1.0 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-0 | 3.21 | Schalke 04 96 % | 3 % | Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 % | Schalke 04 1.54 | 4.14 | Fortuna Dusseldorf 4.98 | Schalke 04 1.41 | Fortuna Dusseldorf 1.05 | Fortuna Dusseldorf 1.27 | Schalke 04 1.31 | Schalke 04 2.22 | Fortuna Dusseldorf 1.35 | Fortuna Dusseldorf 1.28 | Schalke 04 1.57 | Schalke 04 0.78 | Fortuna Dusseldorf 0.54 | Fortuna Dusseldorf 0.56 | Schalke 04 0.65 | Schalke 04 1 | 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf 0 | Schalke 04 0 | 1 | Fortuna Dusseldorf 0 | Schalke 04 10 | Fortuna Dusseldorf 7 | Schalke 04 7 | Fortuna Dusseldorf 6 | Schalke 04 18 | Fortuna Dusseldorf 17 | Schalke 04 11 | Fortuna Dusseldorf 6 | Schalke 04 2 | Fortuna Dusseldorf 3 | Schalke 04 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf 0 | |
| England | Championship | 2026-05-02 | 12:30 | Sheffield Weds | West Brom | 2 | 1.49 | Sheffield Weds 1.0 | 1-2 | X / 2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2-1 | 2.61 | Sheffield Weds 16 % | 29 % | West Brom 55 % | Sheffield Weds 5.79 | 4.46 | West Brom 1.49 | Sheffield Weds 0.9 | West Brom 1 | West Brom 0.92 | Sheffield Weds 1.07 | Sheffield Weds 1.3 | West Brom 1.17 | West Brom 1.31 | Sheffield Weds 1.21 | Sheffield Weds 0.56 | West Brom 0.56 | West Brom 0.58 | Sheffield Weds 0.59 | Sheffield Weds 1 | 2 | West Brom 4 | Sheffield Weds 2 | 3 | West Brom 2 | Sheffield Weds 5 | West Brom 5.71 | Sheffield Weds 12 | West Brom 14.43 | Sheffield Weds 10.71 | West Brom 11.43 | Sheffield Weds 3.71 | West Brom 5.43 | Sheffield Weds 1.29 | West Brom 2.71 | Sheffield Weds 0.14 | West Brom 0 | |
| Sweden | Allsvenskan | 2026-05-02 | 14:00 | Sirius | Kalmar | X | 4.26 | Over 2.5 | No | 3-2 | 2.57 | Sirius 43 % | 54 % | Kalmar 3 % | Sirius 1.46 | 4.26 | Kalmar 5.86 | Sirius 0.99 | Kalmar 1.07 | Kalmar 0.91 | Sirius 1.36 | Sirius 1.56 | Kalmar 1.52 | Kalmar 1.09 | Sirius 1.68 | Sirius 0 | Kalmar 0 | Kalmar 0 | Sirius 0 | Sirius 3 | 4 | Kalmar 0 | Sirius | Kalmar | Sirius | Kalmar | Sirius | Kalmar | Sirius | Kalmar | Sirius | Kalmar | Sirius | Kalmar | Sirius | Kalmar | |||||
| USA | MLS | 2026-05-02 | 19:30 | Sporting Kansas City | Seattle Sounders | 1 | 4.35 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-1 | 2.72 | Sporting Kansas City 48 % | 22 % | Seattle Sounders 30 % | Sporting Kansas City 4.35 | 3.95 | Seattle Sounders 1.67 | Sporting Kansas City 1.01 | Seattle Sounders 0.81 | Seattle Sounders 0.98 | Sporting Kansas City 0.98 | Sporting Kansas City 1.74 | Seattle Sounders 1.49 | Seattle Sounders 1.22 | Sporting Kansas City 1.14 | Sporting Kansas City 0 | Seattle Sounders 0 | Seattle Sounders 0 | Sporting Kansas City 0 | Sporting Kansas City 5 | 2 | Seattle Sounders 3 | Sporting Kansas City | Seattle Sounders | Sporting Kansas City | Seattle Sounders | Sporting Kansas City | Seattle Sounders | Sporting Kansas City | Seattle Sounders | Sporting Kansas City | Seattle Sounders | Sporting Kansas City | Seattle Sounders | Sporting Kansas City | Seattle Sounders | ||||
| Belgium | Jupiler League | 2026-05-02 | 19:45 | St Truiden | St. Gilloise | 2 | 1.96 | St. Gilloise -0.5 | 1-3 | 2 / 2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2-1 | 3.36 | St Truiden 3 % | 32 % | St. Gilloise 65 % | St Truiden 3.59 | 3.41 | St. Gilloise 1.96 | St Truiden 0.83 | St. Gilloise 1.05 | St. Gilloise 0.83 | St Truiden 1.07 | St Truiden 1.35 | St. Gilloise 1.14 | St. Gilloise 2.32 | St Truiden 1.32 | St Truiden 0.51 | St. Gilloise 0.55 | St. Gilloise 1.09 | St Truiden 0.54 | St Truiden 0 | 1 | St. Gilloise 2 | St Truiden 1 | 0 | St. Gilloise 2 | St Truiden 1.67 | St. Gilloise 5.33 | St Truiden 7.33 | St. Gilloise 12 | St Truiden 9.67 | St. Gilloise 13 | St Truiden 2.33 | St. Gilloise 6.33 | St Truiden 1.33 | St. Gilloise 3.33 | St Truiden 0 | St. Gilloise 0 | |
| England | League 1 | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Stevenage | Wigan | 1 | 1.56 | Stevenage -1.0 | 2-0 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | No | 1-0 | 2.59 | Stevenage 97 % | 2 % | Wigan 1 % | Stevenage 1.56 | 3.77 | Wigan 6 | Stevenage 0.91 | Wigan 0.86 | Wigan 0.98 | Stevenage 1.08 | Stevenage 1.33 | Wigan 1.05 | Wigan 1.55 | Stevenage 1.25 | Stevenage 0.6 | Wigan 0.48 | Wigan 0.63 | Stevenage 0.46 | Stevenage 1 | 0 | Wigan 0 | Stevenage 1 | 0 | Wigan 0 | Stevenage 8 | Wigan 3 | Stevenage 18 | Wigan 18 | Stevenage 13 | Wigan 10 | Stevenage 5 | Wigan 2 | Stevenage 3 | Wigan 9 | Stevenage 1 | Wigan 1 | |
| Scotland | Division 3 | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Stirling | Spartans | 1 | 5.29 | Stirling 1.0 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | No | 2-2 | 2.83 | Stirling 37 % | 28 % | Spartans 35 % | Stirling 5.29 | 3.99 | Spartans 1.48 | Stirling 0.98 | Spartans 0.94 | Spartans 1.11 | Stirling 0.89 | Stirling 1.51 | Spartans 1.25 | Spartans 2.12 | Stirling 1.2 | Stirling 0.65 | Spartans 0.25 | Spartans 1.25 | Stirling 0.65 | Stirling 0 | 0 | Spartans 0 | Stirling 0 | 0 | Spartans 0 | Stirling | Spartans | Stirling | Spartans | Stirling | Spartans | Stirling | Spartans | Stirling | Spartans | Stirling | Spartans | ||
| England | Championship | 2026-05-02 | 12:30 | Swansea | Charlton | 1 | 1.75 | Swansea -0.5 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3-1 | 2.5 | Swansea 50 % | 49 % | Charlton 1 % | Swansea 1.75 | 3.8 | Charlton 4.28 | Swansea 0.99 | Charlton 0.93 | Charlton 1.03 | Swansea 0.84 | Swansea 1.43 | Charlton 1.48 | Charlton 0.98 | Swansea 0.94 | Swansea 0.63 | Charlton 0.55 | Charlton 0.39 | Swansea 0.39 | Swansea 1 | 1 | Charlton 0 | Swansea 2 | 0 | Charlton 0 | Swansea 5.5 | Charlton 3.5 | Swansea 10.5 | Charlton 13.5 | Swansea 12.5 | Charlton 7 | Swansea 4.5 | Charlton 4.5 | Swansea 2 | Charlton 4 | Swansea 0 | Charlton 0 | |
| England | League 2 | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Swindon | Chesterfield | X | 3.55 | Swindon 0.25 | 1-1 | X / X | Under 2.5 | Yes | 1-2 | 1.84 | Swindon 2 % | 97 % | Chesterfield 1 % | Swindon 2.77 | 3.55 | Chesterfield 2.29 | Swindon 1.13 | Chesterfield 0.93 | Chesterfield 1.22 | Swindon 0.89 | Swindon 1.6 | Chesterfield 1.27 | Chesterfield 1.21 | Swindon 1.01 | Swindon 0.7 | Chesterfield 0.54 | Chesterfield 0.58 | Swindon 0.45 | Swindon 0 | 1 | Chesterfield 0 | Swindon 0 | 1 | Chesterfield 0 | Swindon 12 | Chesterfield 3 | Swindon 8 | Chesterfield 15 | Swindon 15 | Chesterfield 11 | Swindon 6 | Chesterfield 3 | Swindon 2 | Chesterfield 4 | Swindon 0 | Chesterfield 0 | |
| USA | MLS | 2026-05-02 | 18:00 | Toronto FC | San Jose Earthquakes | 1 | 3.19 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-1 | 3.19 | Toronto FC 57 % | 23 % | San Jose Earthquakes 20 % | Toronto FC 3.19 | 3.62 | San Jose Earthquakes 2.02 | Toronto FC 0.98 | San Jose Earthquakes 1.06 | San Jose Earthquakes 1 | Toronto FC 1.12 | Toronto FC 1.68 | San Jose Earthquakes 1.92 | San Jose Earthquakes 1.07 | Toronto FC 1.29 | Toronto FC 0 | San Jose Earthquakes 0 | San Jose Earthquakes 0 | Toronto FC 0 | Toronto FC 3 | 1 | San Jose Earthquakes 1 | Toronto FC | San Jose Earthquakes | Toronto FC | San Jose Earthquakes | Toronto FC | San Jose Earthquakes | Toronto FC | San Jose Earthquakes | Toronto FC | San Jose Earthquakes | Toronto FC | San Jose Earthquakes | Toronto FC | San Jose Earthquakes | ||||
| Turkey | Futbol Ligi 1 | 2026-05-02 | 18:00 | Trabzonspor | Goztep | 1 | 1.76 | Trabzonspor -0.5 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-1 | 2.83 | Trabzonspor 46 % | 28 % | Goztep 26 % | Trabzonspor 1.76 | 3.63 | Goztep 4.06 | Trabzonspor 1.14 | Goztep 0.86 | Goztep 1.22 | Trabzonspor 0.9 | Trabzonspor 1.78 | Goztep 1.63 | Goztep 1.03 | Trabzonspor 1.08 | Trabzonspor 0.82 | Goztep 0.68 | Goztep 0.47 | Trabzonspor 0.44 | Trabzonspor 3 | 2 | Goztep 2 | Trabzonspor 2 | 3 | Goztep 2 | Trabzonspor 5.2 | Goztep 3.8 | Trabzonspor 9.6 | Goztep 15.8 | Trabzonspor 16 | Goztep 7.8 | Trabzonspor 6.8 | Goztep 3.6 | Trabzonspor 1.6 | Goztep 3.6 | Trabzonspor 0 | Goztep 0 | |
| England | League 2 | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Tranmere | Grimsby | 1 | 3.16 | Tranmere 0.25 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-1 | 2.89 | Tranmere 73 % | 26 % | Grimsby 1 % | Tranmere 3.16 | 3.48 | Grimsby 2.11 | Tranmere 0.98 | Grimsby 0.95 | Grimsby 0.86 | Tranmere 0.86 | Tranmere 1.39 | Grimsby 1.51 | Grimsby 1.04 | Tranmere 0.97 | Tranmere 0.63 | Grimsby 0.69 | Grimsby 0.46 | Tranmere 0.45 | Tranmere 3 | 1 | Grimsby 0 | Tranmere 3 | 0 | Grimsby 1 | Tranmere 2.25 | Grimsby 6 | Tranmere 10 | Grimsby 14 | Tranmere 7.5 | Grimsby 12 | Tranmere 4.75 | Grimsby 4.25 | Tranmere 1 | Grimsby 1.25 | Tranmere 0 | Grimsby 0 | |
| France | Division 2 | 2026-05-02 | 19:00 | Troyes | Laval | 1 | 1.54 | Laval 1.0 | 2-1 | 2 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 4-0 | 2.52 | Troyes 50 % | 26 % | Laval 24 % | Troyes 1.54 | 4.02 | Laval 5.16 | Troyes 1.17 | Laval 0.86 | Laval 1.08 | Troyes 0.98 | Troyes 1.58 | Laval 1.43 | Laval 0.86 | Troyes 0.95 | Troyes 0.67 | Laval 0.61 | Laval 0.43 | Troyes 0.4 | Troyes 4 | 2 | Laval 2 | Troyes 3 | 2 | Laval 3 | Troyes 5 | Laval 7 | Troyes 5 | Laval 20 | Troyes 9 | Laval 19 | Troyes 6 | Laval 3 | Troyes 1 | Laval 1 | Troyes 0 | Laval 0 | |
| Romania | Superliga | 2026-05-02 | 18:30 | U. Cluj | FC Arges | 1 | 1.73 | Under 2.5 | No | 1-0 | 1.87 | U. Cluj 49 % | 49 % | FC Arges 2 % | U. Cluj 1.73 | 3.33 | FC Arges 4.46 | U. Cluj 0.78 | FC Arges 1.11 | FC Arges 0.89 | U. Cluj 1.09 | U. Cluj 1.05 | FC Arges 1.38 | FC Arges 0.78 | U. Cluj 1.14 | U. Cluj 0 | FC Arges 0 | FC Arges 0 | U. Cluj 0 | U. Cluj 1 | 1 | FC Arges 0 | U. Cluj | FC Arges | U. Cluj | FC Arges | U. Cluj | FC Arges | U. Cluj | FC Arges | U. Cluj | FC Arges | U. Cluj | FC Arges | U. Cluj | FC Arges | |||||
| Italy | Serie A | 2026-05-02 | 14:00 | Udinese | Torino | 1 | 2.25 | Torino 0.25 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | No | 2-0 | 2.51 | Udinese 42 % | 29 % | Torino 29 % | Udinese 2.25 | 3.19 | Torino 3.2 | Udinese 0.92 | Torino 1.04 | Torino 0.98 | Udinese 1.03 | Udinese 1.39 | Torino 1.51 | Torino 1.09 | Udinese 1.19 | Udinese 0.67 | Torino 0.62 | Torino 0.41 | Udinese 0.54 | Udinese 7 | 4 | Torino 5 | Udinese 7 | 5 | Torino 4 | Udinese 5.64 | Torino 4 | Udinese 14.64 | Torino 17.14 | Udinese 13.64 | Torino 10.36 | Udinese 4.36 | Torino 3.93 | Udinese 2 | Torino 2.93 | Udinese 0.07 | Torino 0.14 | ||
| Germany | Bundesliga 1 | 2026-05-02 | 14:30 | Union Berlin | FC Koln | 1 | 2.37 | Union Berlin -0.25 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2-2 | 2.85 | Union Berlin 71 % | 27 % | FC Koln 2 % | Union Berlin 2.37 | 3.31 | FC Koln 2.84 | Union Berlin 0.94 | FC Koln 1.07 | FC Koln 0.84 | Union Berlin 0.84 | Union Berlin 1.58 | FC Koln 1.92 | FC Koln 1.07 | Union Berlin 1.05 | Union Berlin 0.7 | FC Koln 0.81 | FC Koln 0.48 | Union Berlin 0.49 | Union Berlin 3 | 1 | FC Koln 0 | Union Berlin 1 | 2 | FC Koln 1 | Union Berlin 4.5 | FC Koln 5 | Union Berlin 15 | FC Koln 12.25 | Union Berlin 11 | FC Koln 12.5 | Union Berlin 5.75 | FC Koln 5 | Union Berlin 1 | FC Koln 1.5 | Union Berlin 0 | FC Koln 0 | |
| Argentina | Liga Profesional | 2026-05-02 | 22:45 | Union de Santa Fe | Talleres Cordoba | 1 | 2.27 | Over 2.5 | No | 1-1 | 2.5 | Union de Santa Fe 72 % | 2 % | Talleres Cordoba 26 % | Union de Santa Fe 2.27 | 3.03 | Talleres Cordoba 3.19 | Union de Santa Fe 0.87 | Talleres Cordoba 1.13 | Talleres Cordoba 1.01 | Union de Santa Fe 1.05 | Union de Santa Fe 1.13 | Talleres Cordoba 1.18 | Talleres Cordoba 1.23 | Union de Santa Fe 1.02 | Union de Santa Fe 0 | Talleres Cordoba 0 | Talleres Cordoba 0 | Union de Santa Fe 0 | Union de Santa Fe 3 | 0 | Talleres Cordoba 1 | Union de Santa Fe | Talleres Cordoba | Union de Santa Fe | Talleres Cordoba | Union de Santa Fe | Talleres Cordoba | Union de Santa Fe | Talleres Cordoba | Union de Santa Fe | Talleres Cordoba | Union de Santa Fe | Talleres Cordoba | Union de Santa Fe | Talleres Cordoba | |||||
| Netherlands | Eredivisie | 2026-05-02 | 15:30 | Utrecht | NAC Breda | 1 | 1.75 | Utrecht -0.75 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2-0 | 2.8 | Utrecht 53 % | 25 % | NAC Breda 22 % | Utrecht 1.75 | 3.85 | NAC Breda 3.96 | Utrecht 1.02 | NAC Breda 0.92 | NAC Breda 0.97 | Utrecht 0.95 | Utrecht 1.79 | NAC Breda 1.84 | NAC Breda 1.12 | Utrecht 1.22 | Utrecht 0.78 | NAC Breda 0.78 | NAC Breda 0.46 | Utrecht 0.53 | Utrecht 9 | 4 | NAC Breda 4 | Utrecht 6 | 11 | NAC Breda 0 | Utrecht 12 | NAC Breda 3 | Utrecht 11 | NAC Breda 10 | Utrecht 20.5 | NAC Breda 12 | Utrecht 6.5 | NAC Breda 3.5 | Utrecht 1.5 | NAC Breda 2.5 | Utrecht 0 | NAC Breda 0 | |
| Spain | Primera Division | 2026-05-02 | 15:15 | Valencia | Ath Madrid | 1 | 1.78 | Ath Madrid 0.5 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | No | 0-2 | 2.64 | Valencia 35 % | 36 % | Ath Madrid 29 % | Valencia 1.78 | 3.77 | Ath Madrid 4.19 | Valencia 1.13 | Ath Madrid 0.87 | Ath Madrid 1.08 | Valencia 0.87 | Valencia 1.74 | Ath Madrid 1.17 | Ath Madrid 1.32 | Valencia 0.98 | Valencia 0.78 | Ath Madrid 0.55 | Ath Madrid 0.57 | Valencia 0.42 | Valencia 8 | 8 | Ath Madrid 6 | Valencia 8 | 9 | Ath Madrid 5 | Valencia 5.68 | Ath Madrid 5.21 | Valencia 14.53 | Ath Madrid 15.05 | Valencia 11.58 | Ath Madrid 13.11 | Valencia 4.26 | Ath Madrid 4.47 | Valencia 2.05 | Ath Madrid 2.47 | Valencia 0.11 | Ath Madrid 0.11 | ||
| Spain | Primera Division | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Villareal | Levante | 1 | 1.70 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.33 | Villareal 44 % | 27 % | Levante 29 % | Villareal 1.70 | 4.00 | Levante 4.44 | Villareal 0 | Levante 0 | Levante 0 | Villareal 0 | Villareal 0 | Levante 0 | Levante 0 | Villareal 0 | Villareal 0 | Levante 0 | Levante 0 | Villareal 0 | Villareal 0 | 0 | Levante 0 | Villareal 0 | 0 | Levante 0 | Villareal 0 | Levante 0 | Villareal 0 | Levante 0 | Villareal 0 | Levante 0 | Villareal 0 | Levante 0 | Villareal 0 | Levante 0 | Villareal 0 | Levante 0 | ||||
| Spain | Primera Division | 2026-05-02 | 13:00 | Villarreal | Levante | 1 | 1.7 | Villarreal -0.75 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 5-1 | 2.59 | Villarreal 68 % | 17 % | Levante 15 % | Villarreal 1.7 | 4.09 | Levante 4.31 | Villarreal 1.08 | Levante 0.9 | Levante 1.05 | Villarreal 0.92 | Villarreal 1.67 | Levante 1.79 | Levante 0.91 | Villarreal 1.04 | Villarreal 0.73 | Levante 0.73 | Levante 0.39 | Villarreal 0.47 | Villarreal 9 | 2 | Levante 2 | Villarreal 7 | 5 | Levante 1 | Villarreal 4.83 | Levante 4.75 | Villarreal 13.25 | Levante 13.25 | Villarreal 14.92 | Levante 10.83 | Villarreal 4.92 | Levante 2.58 | Villarreal 1.75 | Levante 2.58 | Villarreal 0 | Levante 0.08 | |
| Brazil | Serie A | 2026-05-02 | 22:30 | Vitoria | Coritiba | 1 | 2.16 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 4-1 | 2.74 | Vitoria 48 % | 27 % | Coritiba 25 % | Vitoria 2.16 | 3.21 | Coritiba 3.28 | Vitoria 0.96 | Coritiba 1.19 | Coritiba 1.15 | Vitoria 1.33 | Vitoria 1.36 | Coritiba 1.78 | Coritiba 0.88 | Vitoria 1.27 | Vitoria 0 | Coritiba 0 | Coritiba 0 | Vitoria 0 | Vitoria 2 | 1 | Coritiba 1 | Vitoria | Coritiba | Vitoria | Coritiba | Vitoria | Coritiba | Vitoria | Coritiba | Vitoria | Coritiba | Vitoria | Coritiba | Vitoria | Coritiba | ||||
| England | Championship | 2026-05-02 | 12:30 | Watford | Coventry | 1 | 3.28 | Watford 0.5 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 0-4 | 2.82 | Watford 49 % | 26 % | Coventry 25 % | Watford 3.28 | 3.87 | Coventry 1.99 | Watford 1.12 | Coventry 1.01 | Coventry 1.15 | Watford 1.02 | Watford 1.62 | Coventry 1.53 | Coventry 1.05 | Watford 1.15 | Watford 0.77 | Coventry 0.68 | Coventry 0.4 | Watford 0.45 | Watford 6 | 3 | Coventry 3 | Watford 6 | 6 | Coventry 0 | Watford 7 | Coventry 5.5 | Watford 12.17 | Coventry 11.17 | Watford 11.08 | Coventry 9.67 | Watford 5.92 | Coventry 5.17 | Watford 1.33 | Coventry 0.75 | Watford 0 | Coventry 0 | |
| Germany | Bundesliga 1 | 2026-05-02 | 14:30 | Werder Bremen | Augsburg | 1 | 1.92 | Augsburg 0.5 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-3 | 2.77 | Werder Bremen 50 % | 13 % | Augsburg 37 % | Werder Bremen 1.92 | 3.76 | Augsburg 3.5 | Werder Bremen 1.07 | Augsburg 1.02 | Augsburg 1.2 | Werder Bremen 1.09 | Werder Bremen 1.79 | Augsburg 1.72 | Augsburg 1.04 | Werder Bremen 1.38 | Werder Bremen 0.78 | Augsburg 0.84 | Augsburg 0.46 | Werder Bremen 0.59 | Werder Bremen 6 | 1 | Augsburg 5 | Werder Bremen 7 | 3 | Augsburg 2 | Werder Bremen 4.92 | Augsburg 4.33 | Werder Bremen 14 | Augsburg 15.33 | Werder Bremen 13.25 | Augsburg 13.25 | Werder Bremen 4.42 | Augsburg 4.17 | Werder Bremen 1.92 | Augsburg 2.92 | Werder Bremen 0 | Augsburg 0.08 | |
| Belgium | Jupiler League | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Westerlo | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2 | 3.58 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0.5 | X / 2 | Under 2.5 | No | 3-3 | 2.49 | Westerlo 36 % | 4 % | Oud-Heverlee Leuven 60 % | Westerlo 1.88 | 3.69 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3.58 | Westerlo 0.91 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1.1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0.93 | Westerlo 1.08 | Westerlo 1.48 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1.93 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1.24 | Westerlo 1.33 | Westerlo 0.61 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0.78 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0.53 | Westerlo 0.54 | Westerlo 1 | 0 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 | Westerlo 0 | 3 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0 | Westerlo 9 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3 | Westerlo 10 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven 7 | Westerlo 14 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven 10 | Westerlo 4 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4 | Westerlo 3 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 | Westerlo 0 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 | ||
| Switzerland | Super League | 2026-05-02 | 17:00 | Winterthur | Zurich | 2 | 2.24 | 1-2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2-2 | 2.76 | Winterthur 30 % | 35 % | Zurich 35 % | Winterthur 2.67 | 3.7 | Zurich 2.24 | Winterthur 0.69 | Zurich 1.33 | Zurich 1.01 | Winterthur 1.25 | Winterthur 1.14 | Zurich 1.62 | Zurich 1.35 | Winterthur 1.68 | Winterthur 0 | Zurich 0 | Zurich 0 | Winterthur 0 | Winterthur 1 | 1 | Zurich 1 | Winterthur | Zurich | Winterthur | Zurich | Winterthur | Zurich | Winterthur | Zurich | Winterthur | Zurich | Winterthur | Zurich | Winterthur | Zurich | ||||
| England | Premier League | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Wolves | Sunderland | 1 | 3.24 | Wolves 0.25 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-1 | 2.89 | Wolves 95 % | 3 % | Sunderland 2 % | Wolves 3.24 | 3.35 | Sunderland 2.18 | Wolves 0.78 | Sunderland 1.07 | Sunderland 0.82 | Wolves 1.19 | Wolves 1.2 | Sunderland 1.73 | Sunderland 0.87 | Wolves 1.38 | Wolves 0.49 | Sunderland 0.76 | Sunderland 0.37 | Wolves 0.68 | Wolves 3 | 0 | Sunderland 0 | Wolves 0 | 3 | Sunderland 0 | Wolves 7.67 | Sunderland 3 | Wolves 10.67 | Sunderland 13.67 | Wolves 14.33 | Sunderland 14.67 | Wolves 8.33 | Sunderland 8.67 | Wolves 1.67 | Sunderland 2.67 | Wolves 0 | Sunderland 0.67 | |
| England | Championship | 2026-05-02 | 12:30 | Wrexham | Middlesbrough | 1 | 2.61 | Wrexham 0 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 2-2 | 1.8 | Wrexham 40 % | 29 % | Middlesbrough 31 % | Wrexham 2.61 | 3.65 | Middlesbrough 2.42 | Wrexham 0 | Middlesbrough 0 | Middlesbrough 0 | Wrexham 0 | Wrexham 0 | Middlesbrough 0 | Middlesbrough 0 | Wrexham 0 | Wrexham 0 | Middlesbrough 0 | Middlesbrough 0 | Wrexham 0 | Wrexham 0 | 0 | Middlesbrough 0 | Wrexham 0 | 0 | Middlesbrough 0 | Wrexham 0 | Middlesbrough 0 | Wrexham 0 | Middlesbrough 0 | Wrexham 0 | Middlesbrough 0 | Wrexham 0 | Middlesbrough 0 | Wrexham 0 | Middlesbrough 0 | Wrexham 0 | Middlesbrough 0 | ||
| England | League 1 | 2026-05-02 | 15:00 | Wycombe | Rotherham | 2 | 5.99 | Rotherham 1.25 | 0-1 | X / 2 | Under 2.5 | No | 3-2 | 1.55 | Wycombe 1 % | 50 % | Rotherham 49 % | Wycombe 1.47 | 4.4 | Rotherham 5.99 | Wycombe 0.99 | Rotherham 1.05 | Rotherham 0.92 | Wycombe 1.13 | Wycombe 1.44 | Rotherham 1.22 | Rotherham 1.28 | Wycombe 1.31 | Wycombe 0.69 | Rotherham 0.58 | Rotherham 0.66 | Wycombe 0.59 | Wycombe 0 | 1 | Rotherham 1 | Wycombe 0 | 2 | Rotherham 0 | Wycombe 3.5 | Rotherham 1.5 | Wycombe 8 | Rotherham 11 | Wycombe 8 | Rotherham 9 | Wycombe 0.5 | Rotherham 3.5 | Wycombe 0.5 | Rotherham 1 | Wycombe 0 | Rotherham 0 | |
| China | Super League | 2026-05-02 | 13:00 | Yunnan Yukun | Beijing Guoan | 1 | 2.54 | Under 2.5 | No | 3-3 | 2 | Yunnan Yukun 37 % | 31 % | Beijing Guoan 32 % | Yunnan Yukun 2.54 | 3.6 | Beijing Guoan 2.35 | Yunnan Yukun 0 | Beijing Guoan 0 | Beijing Guoan 0 | Yunnan Yukun 0 | Yunnan Yukun 0 | Beijing Guoan 0 | Beijing Guoan 0 | Yunnan Yukun 0 | Yunnan Yukun 0 | Beijing Guoan 0 | Beijing Guoan 0 | Yunnan Yukun 0 | Yunnan Yukun 0 | 0 | Beijing Guoan 0 | Yunnan Yukun | Beijing Guoan | Yunnan Yukun | Beijing Guoan | Yunnan Yukun | Beijing Guoan | Yunnan Yukun | Beijing Guoan | Yunnan Yukun | Beijing Guoan | Yunnan Yukun | Beijing Guoan | Yunnan Yukun | Beijing Guoan | |||||
| China | Super League | 2026-05-02 | 12:35 | Zhejiang Professional | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | 1 | 1.69 | Under 2.5 | No | 2-1 | 2.09 | Zhejiang Professional 39 % | 30 % | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng 31 % | Zhejiang Professional 1.69 | 3.86 | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng 4.04 | Zhejiang Professional 1.16 | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng 0.72 | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng 1.47 | Zhejiang Professional 0.58 | Zhejiang Professional 0 | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng 0 | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng 0 | Zhejiang Professional 0 | Zhejiang Professional 0 | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng 0 | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng 0 | Zhejiang Professional 0 | Zhejiang Professional 0 | 0 | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng 0 | Zhejiang Professional | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | Zhejiang Professional | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | Zhejiang Professional | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | Zhejiang Professional | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | Zhejiang Professional | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | Zhejiang Professional | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | Zhejiang Professional | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng |
Terms and Conditions & Cookie Policy
- No Warranties (As-Is): NVtips.com DOES NOT guarantee that the materials on this website are correct and does not take any responsibility for errors, omissions, or algorithmic inaccuracies. All content is provided "as-is" without any guarantees of completeness or timeliness.
- Nature of AI Predictions: You acknowledge that the information provided is generated by artificial intelligence models. These are statistical probabilities, not certainties. NVtips.com CANNOT be held responsible for any erroneous or incomplete on-line results or discrepancies in the data.
- Liability for Losses: NVtips.com DOES NOT guarantee winnings and cannot be held liable for any financial losses, including loss of capital or profits, resulting from the use of information obtained from this website. Use of our content is at your sole risk and discretion.
- Not Professional Advice: All data, including AI-generated predictions and statistics, is provided for informational and entertainment purposes only. Nothing on this site constitutes financial, legal, or professional advice, nor a recommendation to place a bet.
- No Betting Services: NVtips.com is not a bookmaker and does not facilitate wagering. To place a bet, you must visit a licensed bookmaker's website. You are responsible for reading and agreeing to the terms and conditions of any third-party bookmaker you use.
- Cookie Policy: NVtips.com uses cookies! The site will not work as expected by the user without such cookies. No personal cookie information is collected or stored by NVtips.com. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
- Intellectual Property & Restrictions: All site content, AI models, and server data are the exclusive property of NVtips.com. You are not allowed to scan the site with robots or use any part of the site content on third-party sites without express written permission.
- Binding Agreement: By entering this website or by using our services, you agree to our terms and conditions! If you do not agree to our terms and conditions, you must immediately Exit From This Website.