NVtips.com - Free AI betting tips and statistics
Choose a day:
Choose a country:
Tips for: 2026-5-3
*Tip: Click on the row for more details
| Country | League | Date: | Time: | Home | Away | Tip | Avg Odds |
Tip Handicap |
Tip CS |
Tip HT/FT |
Tip Over/Under Goals |
Tip Both To Score |
Result FT |
Tip Number of goals scored: | Home win probability: | Draw probability: | Away win probability: | Home Odds: | Draw Odds: | Away Odds: | Home Attack Strength: | Away Defense Strength: | Away Attack Strength: | Home Defense Strength: | FT: Home avg scored goals: | FT: Away avg received goals: | FT: Away avg scored goals: | FT: Home avg received goals: | HT: Home avg scored goals: | HT: Away avg received goals: | HT: Away avg scored goals: | HT: Home avg received goals: | H2H: FT Home wins: | H2H: FT Draws: | H2H: FT Away wins: | H2H: HT Home wins: | H2H: HT draws: | H2H: HT Away wins: | H2H: Home avg corners: | H2H: Away avg corners: | H2H: Home avg fouls: | H2H: Away avg fouls: | H2H: Home avg shots: | H2H: Away avg shots: | H2H: Home avg shots on target: | H2H: Away avg shots on target: | H2H: Home avg yellow cards: | H2H: Away avg yellow cards: | H2H: Home avg red cards: | H2H: Away avg red cards: | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Netherlands | Eredivisie | 2026-05-03 | 15:45 | AZ Alkmaar | Twente | 1 | 2.59 | AZ Alkmaar 0 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2-2 | 2.86 | AZ Alkmaar 50 % | 28 % | Twente 22 % | AZ Alkmaar 2.59 | 3.8 | Twente 2.33 | AZ Alkmaar 1.18 | Twente 0.83 | Twente 1.26 | AZ Alkmaar 0.85 | AZ Alkmaar 2.08 | Twente 1.45 | Twente 1.33 | AZ Alkmaar 1.1 | AZ Alkmaar 0.96 | Twente 0.58 | Twente 0.59 | AZ Alkmaar 0.51 | AZ Alkmaar 11 | 6 | Twente 5 | AZ Alkmaar 9 | 10 | Twente 3 | AZ Alkmaar 5.4 | Twente 3 | AZ Alkmaar 9.6 | Twente 9.4 | AZ Alkmaar 17.4 | Twente 8.2 | AZ Alkmaar 5 | Twente 2.8 | AZ Alkmaar 0.8 | Twente 1.6 | AZ Alkmaar 0 | Twente 0.2 | |
| Denmark | Superliga | 2026-05-03 | 17:00 | Aarhus | Sonderjyske | 1 | 1.45 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2-1 | 2.65 | Aarhus 44 % | 34 % | Sonderjyske 22 % | Aarhus 1.45 | 4.38 | Sonderjyske 5.67 | Aarhus 0.93 | Sonderjyske 0.92 | Sonderjyske 1.07 | Aarhus 1.04 | Aarhus 1.39 | Sonderjyske 1.65 | Sonderjyske 1.25 | Aarhus 1.29 | Aarhus 0 | Sonderjyske 0 | Sonderjyske 0 | Aarhus 0 | Aarhus 7 | 5 | Sonderjyske 3 | Aarhus | Sonderjyske | Aarhus | Sonderjyske | Aarhus | Sonderjyske | Aarhus | Sonderjyske | Aarhus | Sonderjyske | Aarhus | Sonderjyske | Aarhus | Sonderjyske | ||||
| Argentina | Liga Profesional | 2026-05-03 | 17:30 | Aldosivi | Ind. Rivadavia | 1 | 3.25 | Under 2.5 | No | 1-1 | 1.87 | Aldosivi 36 % | 34 % | Ind. Rivadavia 30 % | Aldosivi 3.25 | 2.96 | Ind. Rivadavia 2.29 | Aldosivi 0.84 | Ind. Rivadavia 1.16 | Ind. Rivadavia 0.74 | Aldosivi 1.43 | Aldosivi 0 | Ind. Rivadavia 0 | Ind. Rivadavia 0 | Aldosivi 0 | Aldosivi 0 | Ind. Rivadavia 0 | Ind. Rivadavia 0 | Aldosivi 0 | Aldosivi 0 | 0 | Ind. Rivadavia 0 | Aldosivi | Ind. Rivadavia | Aldosivi | Ind. Rivadavia | Aldosivi | Ind. Rivadavia | Aldosivi | Ind. Rivadavia | Aldosivi | Ind. Rivadavia | Aldosivi | Ind. Rivadavia | Aldosivi | Ind. Rivadavia | |||||
| Belgium | Jupiler League | 2026-05-03 | 17:30 | Anderlecht | Club Brugge | 1 | 4.28 | Anderlecht 0.75 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-3 | 2.82 | Anderlecht 54 % | 35 % | Club Brugge 11 % | Anderlecht 4.28 | 4.1 | Club Brugge 1.66 | Anderlecht 1.45 | Club Brugge 0.68 | Club Brugge 1.33 | Anderlecht 0.68 | Anderlecht 2.34 | Club Brugge 1.19 | Club Brugge 1.77 | Anderlecht 0.83 | Anderlecht 1.02 | Club Brugge 0.51 | Club Brugge 0.77 | Anderlecht 0.36 | Anderlecht 13 | 9 | Club Brugge 2 | Anderlecht 11 | 11 | Club Brugge 2 | Anderlecht 4.71 | Club Brugge 4.43 | Anderlecht 10.8 | Club Brugge 15.8 | Anderlecht 11.14 | Club Brugge 10.57 | Anderlecht 4 | Club Brugge 4.14 | Anderlecht 1.14 | Club Brugge 3 | Anderlecht 0 | Club Brugge 0.14 | |
| Turkey | Futbol Ligi 1 | 2026-05-03 | 18:00 | Antalyaspor | Alanyaspor | 1 | 2.94 | Antalyaspor 0.25 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 0-0 | 2.63 | Antalyaspor 70 % | 15 % | Alanyaspor 15 % | Antalyaspor 2.94 | 3.25 | Alanyaspor 2.26 | Antalyaspor 0.93 | Alanyaspor 1 | Alanyaspor 0.79 | Antalyaspor 1.07 | Antalyaspor 1.46 | Alanyaspor 1.67 | Alanyaspor 1.18 | Antalyaspor 1.28 | Antalyaspor 0.66 | Alanyaspor 0.8 | Alanyaspor 0.47 | Antalyaspor 0.56 | Antalyaspor 6 | 1 | Alanyaspor 1 | Antalyaspor 4 | 4 | Alanyaspor 0 | Antalyaspor 5.57 | Alanyaspor 3.14 | Antalyaspor 13.86 | Alanyaspor 11.29 | Antalyaspor 12.29 | Alanyaspor 9.57 | Antalyaspor 5 | Alanyaspor 3.14 | Antalyaspor 2.71 | Alanyaspor 1.71 | Antalyaspor 0.14 | Alanyaspor 0.29 | |
| Belgium | Jupiler League | 2026-05-03 | 15:00 | Antwerp | Standard | X | 3.46 | Standard 0.5 | 1-1 | 1 / X | Over 2.5 | Yes | 0-5 | 2.68 | Antwerp 21 % | 48 % | Standard 31 % | Antwerp 1.92 | 3.46 | Standard 3.68 | Antwerp 1.04 | Standard 0.93 | Standard 0.97 | Antwerp 1 | Antwerp 1.69 | Standard 1.27 | Standard 1.44 | Antwerp 1.23 | Antwerp 0.83 | Standard 0.58 | Standard 0.67 | Antwerp 0.5 | Antwerp 2 | 6 | Standard 3 | Antwerp 5 | 4 | Standard 2 | Antwerp 4 | Standard 3.29 | Antwerp 12.2 | Standard 13.4 | Antwerp 11.43 | Standard 8.29 | Antwerp 5.14 | Standard 3.57 | Antwerp 2.71 | Standard 2.86 | Antwerp 0.43 | Standard 0.29 | |
| England | Premier League | 2026-05-03 | 19:00 | Aston Villa | Tottenham | 2 | 3.21 | Tottenham 0.25 | 1-2 | 1 / 2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-2 | 2.84 | Aston Villa 27 % | 27 % | Tottenham 46 % | Aston Villa 2.1 | 3.59 | Tottenham 3.21 | Aston Villa 0.87 | Tottenham 1.05 | Tottenham 0.97 | Aston Villa 1 | Aston Villa 1.34 | Tottenham 1.44 | Tottenham 1.38 | Aston Villa 1.16 | Aston Villa 0.63 | Tottenham 0.62 | Tottenham 0.59 | Aston Villa 0.54 | Aston Villa 5 | 5 | Tottenham 9 | Aston Villa 8 | 4 | Tottenham 7 | Aston Villa 6.53 | Tottenham 6.26 | Aston Villa 11.89 | Tottenham 11.32 | Aston Villa 11.68 | Tottenham 13 | Aston Villa 4.53 | Tottenham 7.21 | Aston Villa 1.26 | Tottenham 1.95 | Aston Villa 0.05 | Tottenham 0.16 | |
| Brazil | Serie A | 2026-05-03 | 00:30 | Athletico-PR | Gremio | 2 | 4.08 | Under 2.5 | No | 0-0 | 2.49 | Athletico-PR 48 % | 3 % | Gremio 49 % | Athletico-PR 1.82 | 3.49 | Gremio 4.08 | Athletico-PR 0.99 | Gremio 0.92 | Gremio 1.06 | Athletico-PR 0.89 | Athletico-PR 1.4 | Gremio 1.2 | Gremio 1.05 | Athletico-PR 0.85 | Athletico-PR 0 | Gremio 0 | Gremio 0 | Athletico-PR 0 | Athletico-PR 2 | 0 | Gremio 2 | Athletico-PR | Gremio | Athletico-PR | Gremio | Athletico-PR | Gremio | Athletico-PR | Gremio | Athletico-PR | Gremio | Athletico-PR | Gremio | Athletico-PR | Gremio | |||||
| USA | MLS | 2026-05-03 | 00:30 | Atlanta Utd | CF Montreal | 1 | 1.94 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3-1 | 3.21 | Atlanta Utd 79 % | 19 % | CF Montreal 2 % | Atlanta Utd 1.94 | 3.59 | CF Montreal 3.43 | Atlanta Utd 1.19 | CF Montreal 0.93 | CF Montreal 1.1 | Atlanta Utd 0.9 | Atlanta Utd 2.03 | CF Montreal 1.84 | CF Montreal 1.15 | Atlanta Utd 1.04 | Atlanta Utd 0 | CF Montreal 0 | CF Montreal 0 | Atlanta Utd 0 | Atlanta Utd 5 | 1 | CF Montreal 0 | Atlanta Utd | CF Montreal | Atlanta Utd | CF Montreal | Atlanta Utd | CF Montreal | Atlanta Utd | CF Montreal | Atlanta Utd | CF Montreal | Atlanta Utd | CF Montreal | Atlanta Utd | CF Montreal | ||||
| Mexico | Liga MX | 2026-05-03 | 04:15 | Atlas | Cruz Azul | 1 | 4.17 | Under 2.5 | No | 2-3 | 2.29 | Atlas 40 % | 27 % | Cruz Azul 33 % | Atlas 4.17 | 3.45 | Cruz Azul 1.77 | Atlas 0.73 | Cruz Azul 0.97 | Cruz Azul 0.94 | Atlas 1 | Atlas 1.08 | Cruz Azul 1.29 | Cruz Azul 1.21 | Atlas 1.15 | Atlas 0 | Cruz Azul 0 | Cruz Azul 0 | Atlas 0 | Atlas 5 | 3 | Cruz Azul 4 | Atlas | Cruz Azul | Atlas | Cruz Azul | Atlas | Cruz Azul | Atlas | Cruz Azul | Atlas | Cruz Azul | Atlas | Cruz Azul | Atlas | Cruz Azul | |||||
| USA | MLS | 2026-05-03 | 22:30 | Austin FC | St. Louis City | 2 | 2.6 | 1-2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2-0 | 3.14 | Austin FC 6 % | 5 % | St. Louis City 89 % | Austin FC 2.44 | 3.42 | St. Louis City 2.6 | Austin FC 1.11 | St. Louis City 1.04 | St. Louis City 0.87 | Austin FC 1.19 | Austin FC 1.91 | St. Louis City 1.67 | St. Louis City 1.22 | Austin FC 1.38 | Austin FC 0 | St. Louis City 0 | St. Louis City 0 | Austin FC 0 | Austin FC 0 | 0 | St. Louis City 1 | Austin FC | St. Louis City | Austin FC | St. Louis City | Austin FC | St. Louis City | Austin FC | St. Louis City | Austin FC | St. Louis City | Austin FC | St. Louis City | Austin FC | St. Louis City | ||||
| Austria | Bundesliga | 2026-05-03 | 13:30 | Austria Vienna | Hartberg | 1 | 1.85 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-0 | 3.32 | Austria Vienna 68 % | 6 % | Hartberg 26 % | Austria Vienna 1.85 | 3.46 | Hartberg 3.78 | Austria Vienna 1.09 | Hartberg 0.88 | Hartberg 1.1 | Austria Vienna 0.91 | Austria Vienna 1.75 | Hartberg 1.99 | Hartberg 1.45 | Austria Vienna 1.24 | Austria Vienna 0 | Hartberg 0 | Hartberg 0 | Austria Vienna 0 | Austria Vienna 5 | 0 | Hartberg 2 | Austria Vienna | Hartberg | Austria Vienna | Hartberg | Austria Vienna | Hartberg | Austria Vienna | Hartberg | Austria Vienna | Hartberg | Austria Vienna | Hartberg | Austria Vienna | Hartberg | ||||
| France | Le Championnat | 2026-05-03 | 16:15 | Auxerre | Angers | X | 3.55 | Angers 0.75 | 1-1 | 1 / X | Under 2.5 | Yes | 3-1 | 1.93 | Auxerre 5 % | 92 % | Angers 3 % | Auxerre 1.68 | 3.55 | Angers 5.16 | Auxerre 0.95 | Angers 0.95 | Angers 0.9 | Auxerre 0.88 | Auxerre 1.34 | Angers 1.6 | Angers 0.94 | Auxerre 0.91 | Auxerre 0.58 | Angers 0.79 | Angers 0.45 | Auxerre 0.42 | Auxerre 0 | 1 | Angers 0 | Auxerre 1 | 0 | Angers 0 | Auxerre 4 | Angers 5 | Auxerre 10 | Angers 16 | Auxerre 11 | Angers 11 | Auxerre 4 | Angers 2 | Auxerre 5 | Angers 3 | Auxerre 1 | Angers 0 | |
| Argentina | Liga Profesional | 2026-05-03 | 20:00 | Belgrano | Sarmiento Junin | 1 | 1.68 | Under 2.5 | No | 4-0 | 1.68 | Belgrano 33 % | 34 % | Sarmiento Junin 33 % | Belgrano 1.68 | 3.32 | Sarmiento Junin 5.36 | Belgrano 0.84 | Sarmiento Junin 1.01 | Sarmiento Junin 0.92 | Belgrano 0.74 | Belgrano 1.08 | Sarmiento Junin 1.26 | Sarmiento Junin 0.69 | Belgrano 0.71 | Belgrano 0 | Sarmiento Junin 0 | Sarmiento Junin 0 | Belgrano 0 | Belgrano 1 | 1 | Sarmiento Junin 1 | Belgrano | Sarmiento Junin | Belgrano | Sarmiento Junin | Belgrano | Sarmiento Junin | Belgrano | Sarmiento Junin | Belgrano | Sarmiento Junin | Belgrano | Sarmiento Junin | Belgrano | Sarmiento Junin | |||||
| Spain | Primera Division | 2026-05-03 | 17:30 | Betis | Oviedo | 1 | 1.54 | Oviedo 1.0 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 3-0 | 2.45 | Betis 42 % | 29 % | Oviedo 29 % | Betis 1.54 | 4.02 | Oviedo 5.75 | Betis 0.89 | Oviedo 1.02 | Oviedo 0.98 | Betis 1.06 | Betis 1.37 | Oviedo 2.11 | Oviedo 0.47 | Betis 1.19 | Betis 0.64 | Oviedo 0.68 | Oviedo 0.16 | Betis 0.49 | Betis 0 | 0 | Oviedo 0 | Betis 0 | 0 | Oviedo 0 | Betis | Oviedo | Betis | Oviedo | Betis | Oviedo | Betis | Oviedo | Betis | Oviedo | Betis | Oviedo | ||
| Italy | Serie A | 2026-05-03 | 11:30 | Bologna | Cagliari | 1 | 1.78 | Bologna -0.75 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 0-0 | 2.62 | Bologna 62 % | 23 % | Cagliari 15 % | Bologna 1.78 | 3.43 | Cagliari 4.55 | Bologna 0.87 | Cagliari 1.03 | Cagliari 0.82 | Bologna 1.07 | Bologna 1.32 | Cagliari 1.72 | Cagliari 0.93 | Bologna 1.24 | Bologna 0.6 | Cagliari 0.8 | Cagliari 0.36 | Bologna 0.57 | Bologna 9 | 3 | Cagliari 2 | Bologna 5 | 6 | Cagliari 3 | Bologna 5.62 | Cagliari 4.69 | Bologna 14.85 | Cagliari 17.69 | Bologna 13.92 | Cagliari 8.62 | Bologna 6.23 | Cagliari 3.23 | Bologna 2.54 | Cagliari 2.77 | Bologna 0 | Cagliari 0.31 | |
| England | Premier League | 2026-05-03 | 14:00 | Bournemouth | Crystal Palace | 2 | 5.2 | Crystal Palace 1.0 | X / 2 | Under 2.5 | No | 3-0 | 2.29 | Bournemouth 18 % | 34 % | Crystal Palace 48 % | Bournemouth 1.58 | 4.16 | Crystal Palace 5.2 | Bournemouth 0.88 | Crystal Palace 1.31 | Crystal Palace 0.96 | Bournemouth 1.33 | Bournemouth 1.35 | Crystal Palace 1.61 | Crystal Palace 1.11 | Bournemouth 1.55 | Bournemouth 0.58 | Crystal Palace 0.64 | Crystal Palace 0.4 | Bournemouth 0.74 | Bournemouth 1 | 2 | Crystal Palace 3 | Bournemouth 1 | 3 | Crystal Palace 2 | Bournemouth 6.17 | Crystal Palace 4.83 | Bournemouth 11.83 | Crystal Palace 13.83 | Bournemouth 11.5 | Crystal Palace 10.67 | Bournemouth 3.17 | Crystal Palace 3.33 | Bournemouth 2.17 | Crystal Palace 2.17 | Bournemouth 0 | Crystal Palace 0 | ||
| England | Conference | 2026-05-03 | 14:30 | Carlisle | Boreham Wood | 1 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.48 | Carlisle 40 % | 28 % | Boreham Wood 32 % | Carlisle | Boreham Wood | Carlisle 0 | Boreham Wood 0 | Boreham Wood 0 | Carlisle 0 | Carlisle 0 | Boreham Wood 0 | Boreham Wood 0 | Carlisle 0 | Carlisle 0 | Boreham Wood 0 | Boreham Wood 0 | Carlisle 0 | Carlisle 0 | 0 | Boreham Wood 0 | Carlisle 0 | 0 | Boreham Wood 0 | Carlisle 0 | Boreham Wood 0 | Carlisle 0 | Boreham Wood 0 | Carlisle 0 | Boreham Wood 0 | Carlisle 0 | Boreham Wood 0 | Carlisle 0 | Boreham Wood 0 | Carlisle 0 | Boreham Wood 0 | ||||||
| Portugal | Liga I | 2026-05-03 | 15:30 | Casa Pia | Tondela | 1 | 2.26 | Tondela 0.25 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 0-1 | 2.39 | Casa Pia 41 % | 29 % | Tondela 30 % | Casa Pia 2.26 | 3.15 | Tondela 3.07 | Casa Pia 0.62 | Tondela 1.14 | Tondela 0.91 | Casa Pia 1.06 | Casa Pia 0.88 | Tondela 1.68 | Tondela 0.96 | Casa Pia 1.15 | Casa Pia 0.19 | Tondela 0.77 | Tondela 0.43 | Casa Pia 0.27 | Casa Pia 0 | 0 | Tondela 0 | Casa Pia 0 | 0 | Tondela 0 | Casa Pia | Tondela | Casa Pia | Tondela | Casa Pia | Tondela | Casa Pia | Tondela | Casa Pia | Tondela | Casa Pia | Tondela | ||
| Spain | Primera Division | 2026-05-03 | 13:00 | Celta | Elche | 1 | 1.75 | Elche 0.75 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 3-1 | 2.15 | Celta 50 % | 26 % | Elche 24 % | Celta 1.75 | 3.81 | Elche 4.24 | Celta 0.91 | Elche 0.99 | Elche 0.99 | Celta 1.1 | Celta 1.4 | Elche 1.8 | Elche 0.82 | Celta 1.24 | Celta 0.66 | Elche 0.86 | Elche 0.37 | Celta 0.53 | Celta 2 | 1 | Elche 1 | Celta 1 | 3 | Elche 0 | Celta 6.5 | Elche 4.75 | Celta 13.25 | Elche 13.75 | Celta 11 | Elche 11 | Celta 5.25 | Elche 2 | Celta 2.25 | Elche 2 | Celta 0 | Elche 0 | ||
| Brazil | Serie A | 2026-05-03 | 22:30 | Chapecoense-SC | Bragantino | 2 | 2.06 | 1-2 | Under 2.5 | Yes | 1-2 | 2.42 | Chapecoense-SC 4 % | 4 % | Bragantino 92 % | Chapecoense-SC 3.42 | 3.29 | Bragantino 2.06 | Chapecoense-SC 0.79 | Bragantino 1.16 | Bragantino 0.88 | Chapecoense-SC 1.12 | Chapecoense-SC 1.13 | Bragantino 1.37 | Bragantino 1.11 | Chapecoense-SC 1.08 | Chapecoense-SC 0 | Bragantino 0 | Bragantino 0 | Chapecoense-SC 0 | Chapecoense-SC 0 | 0 | Bragantino 1 | Chapecoense-SC | Bragantino | Chapecoense-SC | Bragantino | Chapecoense-SC | Bragantino | Chapecoense-SC | Bragantino | Chapecoense-SC | Bragantino | Chapecoense-SC | Bragantino | Chapecoense-SC | Bragantino | ||||
| USA | MLS | 2026-05-03 | 01:30 | Chicago Fire | FC Cincinnati | 2 | 4.02 | Over 2.5 | No | 2-3 | 3.05 | Chicago Fire 24 % | 22 % | FC Cincinnati 54 % | Chicago Fire 1.7 | 4.1 | FC Cincinnati 4.02 | Chicago Fire 0.95 | FC Cincinnati 1.13 | FC Cincinnati 0.91 | Chicago Fire 1.04 | Chicago Fire 1.63 | FC Cincinnati 2.01 | FC Cincinnati 1.17 | Chicago Fire 1.19 | Chicago Fire 0 | FC Cincinnati 0 | FC Cincinnati 0 | Chicago Fire 0 | Chicago Fire 1 | 1 | FC Cincinnati 3 | Chicago Fire | FC Cincinnati | Chicago Fire | FC Cincinnati | Chicago Fire | FC Cincinnati | Chicago Fire | FC Cincinnati | Chicago Fire | FC Cincinnati | Chicago Fire | FC Cincinnati | Chicago Fire | FC Cincinnati | |||||
| USA | MLS | 2026-05-03 | 00:30 | Columbus Crew | Minnesota United | 1 | 1.72 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2-3 | 3.15 | Columbus Crew 65 % | 33 % | Minnesota United 2 % | Columbus Crew 1.72 | 3.81 | Minnesota United 4.18 | Columbus Crew 1.04 | Minnesota United 0.97 | Minnesota United 0.98 | Columbus Crew 0.93 | Columbus Crew 1.78 | Minnesota United 1.99 | Minnesota United 1.28 | Columbus Crew 1.07 | Columbus Crew 0 | Minnesota United 0 | Minnesota United 0 | Columbus Crew 0 | Columbus Crew 2 | 1 | Minnesota United 0 | Columbus Crew | Minnesota United | Columbus Crew | Minnesota United | Columbus Crew | Minnesota United | Columbus Crew | Minnesota United | Columbus Crew | Minnesota United | Columbus Crew | Minnesota United | Columbus Crew | Minnesota United | ||||
| Brazil | Serie A | 2026-05-03 | 01:00 | Cruzeiro | Atletico-MG | X | 3.38 | 1-1 | Under 2.5 | Yes | 1-3 | 2.21 | Cruzeiro 15 % | 52 % | Atletico-MG 33 % | Cruzeiro 1.88 | 3.38 | Atletico-MG 3.95 | Cruzeiro 1.05 | Atletico-MG 0.85 | Atletico-MG 1.05 | Cruzeiro 0.96 | Cruzeiro 1.48 | Atletico-MG 1.3 | Atletico-MG 1.15 | Cruzeiro 0.91 | Cruzeiro 0 | Atletico-MG 0 | Atletico-MG 0 | Cruzeiro 0 | Cruzeiro 1 | 5 | Atletico-MG 3 | Cruzeiro | Atletico-MG | Cruzeiro | Atletico-MG | Cruzeiro | Atletico-MG | Cruzeiro | Atletico-MG | Cruzeiro | Atletico-MG | Cruzeiro | Atletico-MG | Cruzeiro | Atletico-MG | ||||
| Sweden | Allsvenskan | 2026-05-03 | 15:30 | Elfsborg | AIK | X | 3.17 | 1-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-1 | 2.68 | Elfsborg 26 % | 51 % | AIK 23 % | Elfsborg 2.5 | 3.17 | AIK 2.64 | Elfsborg 1.17 | AIK 0.97 | AIK 1.2 | Elfsborg 0.85 | Elfsborg 1.83 | AIK 1.2 | AIK 1.49 | Elfsborg 1.04 | Elfsborg 0 | AIK 0 | AIK 0 | Elfsborg 0 | Elfsborg 2 | 7 | AIK 2 | Elfsborg | AIK | Elfsborg | AIK | Elfsborg | AIK | Elfsborg | AIK | Elfsborg | AIK | Elfsborg | AIK | Elfsborg | AIK | ||||
| Germany | Bundesliga 2 | 2026-05-03 | 12:30 | Elversberg | Paderborn | 1 | 2.07 | Elversberg -0.25 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 5-1 | 2.8 | Elversberg 97 % | 2 % | Paderborn 1 % | Elversberg 2.07 | 3.74 | Paderborn 2.95 | Elversberg 0.92 | Paderborn 1.15 | Paderborn 1.33 | Elversberg 1.39 | Elversberg 1.44 | Paderborn 1.54 | Paderborn 1.2 | Elversberg 1.67 | Elversberg 0.56 | Paderborn 0.64 | Paderborn 0.54 | Elversberg 0.89 | Elversberg 1 | 0 | Paderborn 0 | Elversberg 0 | 1 | Paderborn 0 | Elversberg 4 | Paderborn 3 | Elversberg 10 | Paderborn 13 | Elversberg 15 | Paderborn 9 | Elversberg 9 | Paderborn 4 | Elversberg 2 | Paderborn 3 | Elversberg 0 | Paderborn 0 | |
| Spain | Primera Division | 2026-05-03 | 20:00 | Espanol | Real Madrid | 2 | 1.73 | Real Madrid -0.75 | 1-2 | X / 2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 0-2 | 3.12 | Espanol 29 % | 15 % | Real Madrid 56 % | Espanol 4.3 | 3.84 | Real Madrid 1.73 | Espanol 0.88 | Real Madrid 1.05 | Real Madrid 0.83 | Espanol 1.08 | Espanol 1.36 | Real Madrid 1.09 | Real Madrid 1.91 | Espanol 1.21 | Espanol 0.58 | Real Madrid 0.51 | Real Madrid 0.84 | Espanol 0.51 | Espanol 6 | 2 | Real Madrid 14 | Espanol 5 | 9 | Real Madrid 8 | Espanol 4.18 | Real Madrid 5.88 | Espanol 17.35 | Real Madrid 13.18 | Espanol 13.06 | Real Madrid 16.06 | Espanol 3.76 | Real Madrid 6 | Espanol 2.24 | Real Madrid 2.24 | Espanol 0.12 | Real Madrid 0.29 | |
| Brazil | Serie A | 2026-05-03 | 20:00 | Flamengo RJ | Vasco | X | 4.27 | Over 2.5 | No | 2-2 | 2.59 | Flamengo RJ 37 % | 50 % | Vasco 13 % | Flamengo RJ 1.45 | 4.27 | Vasco 6.31 | Flamengo RJ 1.19 | Vasco 0.9 | Vasco 1.34 | Flamengo RJ 0.92 | Flamengo RJ 1.68 | Vasco 1.5 | Vasco 0.91 | Flamengo RJ 0.87 | Flamengo RJ 0 | Vasco 0 | Vasco 0 | Flamengo RJ 0 | Flamengo RJ 3 | 4 | Vasco 1 | Flamengo RJ | Vasco | Flamengo RJ | Vasco | Flamengo RJ | Vasco | Flamengo RJ | Vasco | Flamengo RJ | Vasco | Flamengo RJ | Vasco | Flamengo RJ | Vasco | |||||
| Netherlands | Eredivisie | 2026-05-03 | 13:30 | For Sittard | Feyenoord | 2 | 1.47 | Feyenoord -1.25 | 1-2 | 2 / 2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-2 | 3.67 | For Sittard 14 % | 4 % | Feyenoord 82 % | For Sittard 5.56 | 4.57 | Feyenoord 1.47 | For Sittard 0.78 | Feyenoord 1.32 | Feyenoord 0.67 | For Sittard 1.24 | For Sittard 1.38 | Feyenoord 1.39 | Feyenoord 1.76 | For Sittard 1.61 | For Sittard 0.61 | Feyenoord 0.63 | Feyenoord 0.81 | For Sittard 0.73 | For Sittard 1 | 0 | Feyenoord 5 | For Sittard 1 | 2 | Feyenoord 3 | For Sittard 5.5 | Feyenoord 6.5 | For Sittard 8.75 | Feyenoord 10 | For Sittard 13.5 | Feyenoord 17.75 | For Sittard 7 | Feyenoord 7.5 | For Sittard 1.25 | Feyenoord 0.75 | For Sittard 0.25 | Feyenoord 0.25 | |
| Denmark | Superliga | 2026-05-03 | 15:00 | Fredericia | FC Copenhagen | 1 | 5.12 | Under 2.5 | No | 3-3 | 2.35 | Fredericia 36 % | 33 % | FC Copenhagen 31 % | Fredericia 5.12 | 4.44 | FC Copenhagen 1.49 | Fredericia 0 | FC Copenhagen 0 | FC Copenhagen 0 | Fredericia 0 | Fredericia 0 | FC Copenhagen 0 | FC Copenhagen 0 | Fredericia 0 | Fredericia 0 | FC Copenhagen 0 | FC Copenhagen 0 | Fredericia 0 | Fredericia 0 | 0 | FC Copenhagen 0 | Fredericia | FC Copenhagen | Fredericia | FC Copenhagen | Fredericia | FC Copenhagen | Fredericia | FC Copenhagen | Fredericia | FC Copenhagen | Fredericia | FC Copenhagen | Fredericia | FC Copenhagen | |||||
| Germany | Bundesliga 1 | 2026-05-03 | 18:30 | Freiburg | Wolfsburg | 1 | 2.43 | Freiburg 0 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-1 | 2.79 | Freiburg 50 % | 20 % | Wolfsburg 30 % | Freiburg 2.43 | 3.51 | Wolfsburg 2.67 | Freiburg 0.89 | Wolfsburg 1.13 | Wolfsburg 0.82 | Freiburg 1.04 | Freiburg 1.49 | Wolfsburg 1.62 | Wolfsburg 1.28 | Freiburg 1.31 | Freiburg 0.61 | Wolfsburg 0.71 | Wolfsburg 0.55 | Freiburg 0.58 | Freiburg 9 | 3 | Wolfsburg 5 | Freiburg 5 | 7 | Wolfsburg 5 | Freiburg 6.29 | Wolfsburg 4.71 | Freiburg 12.53 | Wolfsburg 17.35 | Freiburg 13.76 | Wolfsburg 13.59 | Freiburg 4.8 | Wolfsburg 4.93 | Freiburg 1.18 | Wolfsburg 1.82 | Freiburg 0.12 | Wolfsburg 0.06 | |
| Sweden | Allsvenskan | 2026-05-03 | 15:30 | GAIS | Orgryte | 1 | 1.44 | Under 2.5 | No | 4-0 | 2.37 | GAIS 37 % | 31 % | Orgryte 32 % | GAIS 1.44 | 4.37 | Orgryte 5.96 | GAIS 0.73 | Orgryte 2.13 | Orgryte 0.27 | GAIS 1.97 | GAIS 0 | Orgryte 0 | Orgryte 0 | GAIS 0 | GAIS 0 | Orgryte 0 | Orgryte 0 | GAIS 0 | GAIS 0 | 0 | Orgryte 0 | GAIS | Orgryte | GAIS | Orgryte | GAIS | Orgryte | GAIS | Orgryte | GAIS | Orgryte | GAIS | Orgryte | GAIS | Orgryte | |||||
| Poland | Ekstraklasa | 2026-05-03 | 11:15 | GKS Katowice | Termalica B-B. | 1 | 1.65 | Under 2.5 | No | 5-1 | 1.92 | GKS Katowice 37 % | 32 % | Termalica B-B. 31 % | GKS Katowice 1.65 | 3.96 | Termalica B-B. 4.23 | GKS Katowice 0 | Termalica B-B. 0 | Termalica B-B. 0 | GKS Katowice 0 | GKS Katowice 0 | Termalica B-B. 0 | Termalica B-B. 0 | GKS Katowice 0 | GKS Katowice 0 | Termalica B-B. 0 | Termalica B-B. 0 | GKS Katowice 0 | GKS Katowice 0 | 0 | Termalica B-B. 0 | GKS Katowice | Termalica B-B. | GKS Katowice | Termalica B-B. | GKS Katowice | Termalica B-B. | GKS Katowice | Termalica B-B. | GKS Katowice | Termalica B-B. | GKS Katowice | Termalica B-B. | GKS Katowice | Termalica B-B. | |||||
| Spain | Primera Division | 2026-05-03 | 15:15 | Getafe | Vallecano | 2 | 4.15 | Vallecano 0.5 | 2 / 2 | Over 2.5 | No | 0-2 | 2.55 | Getafe 16 % | 27 % | Vallecano 57 % | Getafe 1.93 | 3.17 | Vallecano 4.15 | Getafe 0.83 | Vallecano 1 | Vallecano 0.82 | Getafe 0.89 | Getafe 1.29 | Vallecano 2 | Vallecano 1.01 | Getafe 1 | Getafe 0.56 | Vallecano 0.82 | Vallecano 0.43 | Getafe 0.46 | Getafe 1 | 2 | Vallecano 5 | Getafe 1 | 3 | Vallecano 4 | Getafe 5.88 | Vallecano 5.5 | Getafe 19 | Vallecano 15.12 | Getafe 11.38 | Vallecano 12.25 | Getafe 3.88 | Vallecano 5.12 | Getafe 3.88 | Vallecano 3.12 | Getafe 0.38 | Vallecano 0 | ||
| Argentina | Liga Profesional | 2026-05-03 | 20:00 | Gimnasia L.P. | Argentinos Jrs | 1 | 3.68 | Under 2.5 | No | 2-0 | 1.96 | Gimnasia L.P. 40 % | 40 % | Argentinos Jrs 20 % | Gimnasia L.P. 3.68 | 3.05 | Argentinos Jrs 2.07 | Gimnasia L.P. 1 | Argentinos Jrs 0.96 | Argentinos Jrs 0.81 | Gimnasia L.P. 1.03 | Gimnasia L.P. 1.29 | Argentinos Jrs 1.15 | Argentinos Jrs 0.72 | Gimnasia L.P. 1 | Gimnasia L.P. 0 | Argentinos Jrs 0 | Argentinos Jrs 0 | Gimnasia L.P. 0 | Gimnasia L.P. 2 | 2 | Argentinos Jrs 1 | Gimnasia L.P. | Argentinos Jrs | Gimnasia L.P. | Argentinos Jrs | Gimnasia L.P. | Argentinos Jrs | Gimnasia L.P. | Argentinos Jrs | Gimnasia L.P. | Argentinos Jrs | Gimnasia L.P. | Argentinos Jrs | Gimnasia L.P. | Argentinos Jrs | |||||
| Switzerland | Super League | 2026-05-03 | 15:30 | Grasshoppers | Servette | 2 | 2.15 | Over 2.5 | No | 0-2 | 2.78 | Grasshoppers 32 % | 21 % | Servette 47 % | Grasshoppers 2.92 | 3.49 | Servette 2.15 | Grasshoppers 0.94 | Servette 1.01 | Servette 0.97 | Grasshoppers 1.01 | Grasshoppers 1.57 | Servette 1.81 | Servette 1.21 | Grasshoppers 1.35 | Grasshoppers 0 | Servette 0 | Servette 0 | Grasshoppers 0 | Grasshoppers 2 | 1 | Servette 4 | Grasshoppers | Servette | Grasshoppers | Servette | Grasshoppers | Servette | Grasshoppers | Servette | Grasshoppers | Servette | Grasshoppers | Servette | Grasshoppers | Servette | |||||
| Germany | Bundesliga 2 | 2026-05-03 | 12:30 | Greuther Furth | Nurnberg | X | 3.61 | Greuther Furth 0 | X / X | Over 2.5 | No | 1-1 | 2.92 | Greuther Furth 40 % | 48 % | Nurnberg 12 % | Greuther Furth 2.59 | 3.61 | Nurnberg 2.35 | Greuther Furth 1.11 | Nurnberg 0.89 | Nurnberg 1.07 | Greuther Furth 0.94 | Greuther Furth 1.75 | Nurnberg 1.54 | Nurnberg 1.47 | Greuther Furth 1.13 | Greuther Furth 0.78 | Nurnberg 0.7 | Nurnberg 0.62 | Greuther Furth 0.48 | Greuther Furth 4 | 5 | Nurnberg 1 | Greuther Furth 3 | 6 | Nurnberg 1 | Greuther Furth 8 | Nurnberg 4.5 | Greuther Furth 11.5 | Nurnberg 13.75 | Greuther Furth 15 | Nurnberg 14.25 | Greuther Furth 4.75 | Nurnberg 5.25 | Greuther Furth 2.6 | Nurnberg 2.8 | Greuther Furth 0 | Nurnberg 0 | ||
| Sweden | Allsvenskan | 2026-05-03 | 13:00 | Hammarby | Vasteras SK | 1 | 1.3 | Over 2.5 | No | 3-0 | 2.57 | Hammarby 39 % | 31 % | Vasteras SK 30 % | Hammarby 1.3 | 5.08 | Vasteras SK 8.14 | Hammarby 1.3 | Vasteras SK 0.92 | Vasteras SK 1.09 | Hammarby 0.98 | Hammarby 0 | Vasteras SK 0 | Vasteras SK 0 | Hammarby 0 | Hammarby 0 | Vasteras SK 0 | Vasteras SK 0 | Hammarby 0 | Hammarby 0 | 0 | Vasteras SK 0 | Hammarby | Vasteras SK | Hammarby | Vasteras SK | Hammarby | Vasteras SK | Hammarby | Vasteras SK | Hammarby | Vasteras SK | Hammarby | Vasteras SK | Hammarby | Vasteras SK | |||||
| Germany | Bundesliga 2 | 2026-05-03 | 12:30 | Hannover | Preußen Münster | 1 | 1.36 | Preußen Münster 1.5 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | No | 3-3 | 2.52 | Hannover 39 % | 31 % | Preußen Münster 30 % | Hannover 1.36 | 4.87 | Preußen Münster 6.78 | Hannover 1.14 | Preußen Münster 1.04 | Preußen Münster 1.26 | Hannover 0.86 | Hannover 0 | Preußen Münster 0 | Preußen Münster 0 | Hannover 0 | Hannover 0 | Preußen Münster 0 | Preußen Münster 0 | Hannover 0 | Hannover 0 | 0 | Preußen Münster 0 | Hannover 0 | 0 | Preußen Münster 0 | Hannover 0 | Preußen Münster 0 | Hannover 0 | Preußen Münster 0 | Hannover 0 | Preußen Münster 0 | Hannover 0 | Preußen Münster 0 | Hannover 0 | Preußen Münster 0 | Hannover 0 | Preußen Münster 0 | ||
| Scotland | Premier League | 2026-05-03 | 12:00 | Hibernian | Celtic | 2 | 1.73 | Celtic -0.75 | 1-2 | X / 2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-2 | 2.82 | Hibernian 18 % | 28 % | Celtic 54 % | Hibernian 4.07 | 3.94 | Celtic 1.73 | Hibernian 1.01 | Celtic 1 | Celtic 0.96 | Hibernian 1.07 | Hibernian 1.49 | Celtic 0.87 | Celtic 2.17 | Hibernian 1.27 | Hibernian 0.69 | Celtic 0.36 | Celtic 0.99 | Hibernian 0.56 | Hibernian 7 | 13 | Celtic 17 | Hibernian 7 | 17 | Celtic 13 | Hibernian 4.16 | Celtic 6.84 | Hibernian 13.62 | Celtic 11.92 | Hibernian 8.7 | Celtic 13.49 | Hibernian 3.86 | Celtic 6.59 | Hibernian 2.3 | Celtic 1.62 | Hibernian 0.05 | Celtic 0.11 | |
| USA | MLS | 2026-05-03 | 01:30 | Houston Dynamo | Colorado Rapids | 2 | 3.83 | Over 2.5 | No | 1-0 | 2.65 | Houston Dynamo 28 % | 34 % | Colorado Rapids 38 % | Houston Dynamo 1.79 | 3.8 | Colorado Rapids 3.83 | Houston Dynamo 0.99 | Colorado Rapids 1.06 | Colorado Rapids 0.82 | Houston Dynamo 0.98 | Houston Dynamo 1.69 | Colorado Rapids 1.8 | Colorado Rapids 0.95 | Houston Dynamo 1.13 | Houston Dynamo 0 | Colorado Rapids 0 | Colorado Rapids 0 | Houston Dynamo 0 | Houston Dynamo 3 | 4 | Colorado Rapids 5 | Houston Dynamo | Colorado Rapids | Houston Dynamo | Colorado Rapids | Houston Dynamo | Colorado Rapids | Houston Dynamo | Colorado Rapids | Houston Dynamo | Colorado Rapids | Houston Dynamo | Colorado Rapids | Houston Dynamo | Colorado Rapids | |||||
| USA | MLS | 2026-05-03 | 00:15 | Inter Miami | Orlando City | 1 | 1.28 | Over 2.5 | No | 3-4 | 3.39 | Inter Miami 58 % | 4 % | Orlando City 38 % | Inter Miami 1.28 | 5.89 | Orlando City 7.8 | Inter Miami 0.95 | Orlando City 0.94 | Orlando City 0.66 | Inter Miami 1.39 | Inter Miami 1.62 | Orlando City 1.78 | Orlando City 1.15 | Inter Miami 1.61 | Inter Miami 0 | Orlando City 0 | Orlando City 0 | Inter Miami 0 | Inter Miami 3 | 0 | Orlando City 2 | Inter Miami | Orlando City | Inter Miami | Orlando City | Inter Miami | Orlando City | Inter Miami | Orlando City | Inter Miami | Orlando City | Inter Miami | Orlando City | Inter Miami | Orlando City | |||||
| Italy | Serie A | 2026-05-03 | 19:45 | Inter | Parma | 1 | 1.21 | Parma 1.75 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2-0 | 3.22 | Inter 57 % | 35 % | Parma 8 % | Inter 1.21 | 6.25 | Parma 11.94 | Inter 1.32 | Parma 0.73 | Parma 1.36 | Inter 0.8 | Inter 2 | Parma 1.76 | Parma 1.12 | Inter 0.94 | Inter 0.89 | Parma 0.76 | Parma 0.52 | Inter 0.39 | Inter 9 | 7 | Parma 1 | Inter 4 | 9 | Parma 4 | Inter 6.58 | Parma 4.42 | Inter 11.08 | Parma 12.42 | Inter 16.92 | Parma 11.83 | Inter 7.42 | Parma 4.33 | Inter 1.75 | Parma 1.58 | Inter 0 | Parma 0.08 | |
| Brazil | Serie A | 2026-05-03 | 22:30 | Internacional | Fluminense | 1 | 2.22 | 2-1 | Under 2.5 | Yes | 2-0 | 2.48 | Internacional 62 % | 20 % | Fluminense 18 % | Internacional 2.22 | 3.19 | Fluminense 3.18 | Internacional 1.15 | Fluminense 0.85 | Fluminense 0.93 | Internacional 0.92 | Internacional 1.62 | Fluminense 1.38 | Fluminense 1.01 | Internacional 0.88 | Internacional 0 | Fluminense 0 | Fluminense 0 | Internacional 0 | Internacional 7 | 2 | Fluminense 2 | Internacional | Fluminense | Internacional | Fluminense | Internacional | Fluminense | Internacional | Fluminense | Internacional | Fluminense | Internacional | Fluminense | Internacional | Fluminense | ||||
| Italy | Serie A | 2026-05-03 | 17:00 | Juventus | Verona | 1 | 1.21 | Verona 1.75 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-1 | 2.9 | Juventus 87 % | 12 % | Verona 1 % | Juventus 1.21 | 6.02 | Verona 12.75 | Juventus 1.36 | Verona 0.61 | Verona 1.4 | Juventus 0.63 | Juventus 2.06 | Verona 1.77 | Verona 1.01 | Juventus 0.74 | Juventus 0.98 | Verona 0.73 | Verona 0.4 | Juventus 0.32 | Juventus 10 | 1 | Verona 0 | Juventus 6 | 5 | Verona 0 | Juventus 5.89 | Verona 3.22 | Juventus 13.56 | Verona 13.56 | Juventus 19.22 | Verona 7.44 | Juventus 7.67 | Verona 2.33 | Juventus 1.44 | Verona 2.22 | Juventus 0 | Verona 0.11 | |
| Turkey | Futbol Ligi 1 | 2026-05-03 | 18:00 | Karagumruk | Genclerbirligi | 1 | 2.52 | Karagumruk 0 | 3-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-0 | 3.62 | Karagumruk 95 % | 3 % | Genclerbirligi 2 % | Karagumruk 2.52 | 3.24 | Genclerbirligi 2.59 | Karagumruk 1.21 | Genclerbirligi 1.1 | Genclerbirligi 1.03 | Karagumruk 0.95 | Karagumruk 1.89 | Genclerbirligi 1.61 | Genclerbirligi 1.19 | Karagumruk 1.14 | Karagumruk 0.85 | Genclerbirligi 0.63 | Genclerbirligi 0.5 | Karagumruk 0.43 | Karagumruk 1 | 0 | Genclerbirligi 0 | Karagumruk 1 | 0 | Genclerbirligi 0 | Karagumruk 8 | Genclerbirligi 6 | Karagumruk 20 | Genclerbirligi 10 | Karagumruk 14 | Genclerbirligi 8 | Karagumruk 7 | Genclerbirligi 2 | Karagumruk 2 | Genclerbirligi 2 | Karagumruk 0 | Genclerbirligi 0 | |
| Germany | Bundesliga 2 | 2026-05-03 | 12:30 | Karlsruhe | Darmstadt | 2 | 2.14 | Karlsruhe 0.25 | 1 / 2 | Over 2.5 | No | 2-1 | 2.81 | Karlsruhe 40 % | 3 % | Darmstadt 57 % | Karlsruhe 2.76 | 3.76 | Darmstadt 2.14 | Karlsruhe 0.97 | Darmstadt 1 | Darmstadt 0.99 | Karlsruhe 1.04 | Karlsruhe 1.53 | Darmstadt 1.44 | Darmstadt 1.34 | Karlsruhe 1.25 | Karlsruhe 0.69 | Darmstadt 0.58 | Darmstadt 0.5 | Karlsruhe 0.56 | Karlsruhe 2 | 0 | Darmstadt 3 | Karlsruhe 3 | 2 | Darmstadt 0 | Karlsruhe 7.75 | Darmstadt 2.5 | Karlsruhe 13.25 | Darmstadt 13.25 | Karlsruhe 14 | Darmstadt 10.5 | Karlsruhe 5.25 | Darmstadt 3 | Karlsruhe 2.25 | Darmstadt 2.25 | Karlsruhe 0.25 | Darmstadt 0 | ||
| Turkey | Futbol Ligi 1 | 2026-05-03 | 18:00 | Kasimpasa | Kocaelispor | 1 | 2.17 | Kocaelispor 0.25 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-1 | 3.3 | Kasimpasa 40 % | 30 % | Kocaelispor 30 % | Kasimpasa 2.17 | 3.09 | Kocaelispor 3.29 | Kasimpasa 1.01 | Kocaelispor 1.06 | Kocaelispor 1 | Kasimpasa 1.29 | Kasimpasa 1.58 | Kocaelispor 2.12 | Kocaelispor 1.03 | Kasimpasa 1.54 | Kasimpasa 0.73 | Kocaelispor 0.97 | Kocaelispor 0.41 | Kasimpasa 0.66 | Kasimpasa 0 | 0 | Kocaelispor 0 | Kasimpasa 0 | 0 | Kocaelispor 0 | Kasimpasa | Kocaelispor | Kasimpasa | Kocaelispor | Kasimpasa | Kocaelispor | Kasimpasa | Kocaelispor | Kasimpasa | Kocaelispor | Kasimpasa | Kocaelispor | |
| Turkey | Futbol Ligi 1 | 2026-05-03 | 18:00 | Kayserispor | Eyupspor | 1 | 1.76 | Eyupspor 0.75 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 1-1 | 2.37 | Kayserispor 41 % | 29 % | Eyupspor 30 % | Kayserispor 1.76 | 3.57 | Eyupspor 4.2 | Kayserispor 0.88 | Eyupspor 1.1 | Eyupspor 0.94 | Kayserispor 0.92 | Kayserispor 0 | Eyupspor 0 | Eyupspor 0 | Kayserispor 0 | Kayserispor 0 | Eyupspor 0 | Eyupspor 0 | Kayserispor 0 | Kayserispor 0 | 0 | Eyupspor 0 | Kayserispor 0 | 0 | Eyupspor 0 | Kayserispor 0 | Eyupspor 0 | Kayserispor 0 | Eyupspor 0 | Kayserispor 0 | Eyupspor 0 | Kayserispor 0 | Eyupspor 0 | Kayserispor 0 | Eyupspor 0 | Kayserispor 0 | Eyupspor 0 | ||
| Norway | Eliteserien | 2026-05-03 | 16:00 | Kristiansund | HamKam | 1 | 2.45 | Over 2.5 | No | 1-1 | 2.63 | Kristiansund 39 % | 30 % | HamKam 31 % | Kristiansund 2.45 | 3.47 | HamKam 2.54 | Kristiansund 1.08 | HamKam 0.99 | HamKam 0.85 | Kristiansund 1.08 | Kristiansund 1.87 | HamKam 1.67 | HamKam 1 | Kristiansund 1.36 | Kristiansund 0 | HamKam 0 | HamKam 0 | Kristiansund 0 | Kristiansund 0 | 0 | HamKam 0 | Kristiansund | HamKam | Kristiansund | HamKam | Kristiansund | HamKam | Kristiansund | HamKam | Kristiansund | HamKam | Kristiansund | HamKam | Kristiansund | HamKam | |||||
| Spain | Segunda Division | 2026-05-03 | 20:00 | Las Palmas | Valladolid | X | 3.29 | Las Palmas -0.5 | X / X | Under 2.5 | No | 2-1 | 2.36 | Las Palmas 40 % | 59 % | Valladolid 1 % | Las Palmas 1.84 | 3.29 | Valladolid 4.02 | Las Palmas 1.09 | Valladolid 1.11 | Valladolid 1.06 | Las Palmas 1.01 | Las Palmas 1.46 | Valladolid 1.34 | Valladolid 1.3 | Las Palmas 1 | Las Palmas 0.65 | Valladolid 0.56 | Valladolid 0.62 | Las Palmas 0.36 | Las Palmas 2 | 3 | Valladolid 0 | Las Palmas 1 | 4 | Valladolid 0 | Las Palmas 2 | Valladolid 3 | Las Palmas 22 | Valladolid 18 | Las Palmas 12 | Valladolid 16 | Las Palmas 3 | Valladolid 4 | Las Palmas 2 | Valladolid 4 | Las Palmas 1 | Valladolid 0 | ||
| Greece | Ethniki Katigoria | 2026-05-03 | 15:00 | Levadeiakos | Volos NFC | 2 | 4.59 | Volos NFC 0.75 | X / 2 | Under 2.5 | No | 5-2 | 2.13 | Levadeiakos 8 % | 6 % | Volos NFC 86 % | Levadeiakos 1.67 | 3.55 | Volos NFC 4.59 | Levadeiakos 0.82 | Volos NFC 1.16 | Volos NFC 0.69 | Levadeiakos 1.13 | Levadeiakos 1.16 | Volos NFC 1.73 | Volos NFC 0.99 | Levadeiakos 1.1 | Levadeiakos 0.54 | Volos NFC 0.77 | Volos NFC 0.38 | Levadeiakos 0.49 | Levadeiakos 0 | 0 | Volos NFC 1 | Levadeiakos 0 | 1 | Volos NFC 0 | Levadeiakos 4 | Volos NFC 1 | Levadeiakos 11 | Volos NFC 16 | Levadeiakos 10 | Volos NFC 10 | Levadeiakos 1 | Volos NFC 4 | Levadeiakos 0 | Volos NFC 1 | Levadeiakos 0 | Volos NFC 0 | ||
| France | Le Championnat | 2026-05-03 | 14:00 | Lille | Le Havre | 1 | 1.39 | Lille -1.25 | 2-0 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | No | 1-1 | 2.8 | Lille 94 % | 4 % | Le Havre 2 % | Lille 1.39 | 4.48 | Le Havre 7.78 | Lille 1.13 | Le Havre 0.81 | Le Havre 1.07 | Lille 0.82 | Lille 1.6 | Le Havre 1.52 | Le Havre 0.71 | Lille 0.84 | Lille 0.71 | Le Havre 0.67 | Le Havre 0.27 | Lille 0.39 | Lille 2 | 0 | Le Havre 0 | Lille 1 | 1 | Le Havre 0 | Lille 7 | Le Havre 7 | Lille 17 | Le Havre 16 | Lille 18 | Le Havre 11 | Lille 8 | Le Havre 3 | Lille 1 | Le Havre 3 | Lille 0 | Le Havre 0 | |
| Norway | Eliteserien | 2026-05-03 | 13:30 | Lillestrom | Sarpsborg 08 | X | 4.03 | Over 2.5 | No | 4-0 | 2.56 | Lillestrom 39 % | 41 % | Sarpsborg 08 20 % | Lillestrom 1.67 | 4.03 | Sarpsborg 08 4.1 | Lillestrom 0.92 | Sarpsborg 08 1.01 | Sarpsborg 08 1.02 | Lillestrom 0.88 | Lillestrom 1.61 | Sarpsborg 08 1.83 | Sarpsborg 08 1.18 | Lillestrom 1.11 | Lillestrom 0 | Sarpsborg 08 0 | Sarpsborg 08 0 | Lillestrom 0 | Lillestrom 4 | 4 | Sarpsborg 08 2 | Lillestrom | Sarpsborg 08 | Lillestrom | Sarpsborg 08 | Lillestrom | Sarpsborg 08 | Lillestrom | Sarpsborg 08 | Lillestrom | Sarpsborg 08 | Lillestrom | Sarpsborg 08 | Lillestrom | Sarpsborg 08 | |||||
| USA | MLS | 2026-05-03 | 03:30 | Los Angeles Galaxy | Vancouver Whitecaps | 1 | 3.2 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-1 | 2.9 | Los Angeles Galaxy 56 % | 20 % | Vancouver Whitecaps 24 % | Los Angeles Galaxy 3.2 | 3.77 | Vancouver Whitecaps 1.97 | Los Angeles Galaxy 1.12 | Vancouver Whitecaps 1.07 | Vancouver Whitecaps 1.16 | Los Angeles Galaxy 1.08 | Los Angeles Galaxy 1.92 | Vancouver Whitecaps 1.74 | Vancouver Whitecaps 1.04 | Los Angeles Galaxy 1.25 | Los Angeles Galaxy 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy 9 | 3 | Vancouver Whitecaps 4 | Los Angeles Galaxy | Vancouver Whitecaps | Los Angeles Galaxy | Vancouver Whitecaps | Los Angeles Galaxy | Vancouver Whitecaps | Los Angeles Galaxy | Vancouver Whitecaps | Los Angeles Galaxy | Vancouver Whitecaps | Los Angeles Galaxy | Vancouver Whitecaps | Los Angeles Galaxy | Vancouver Whitecaps | ||||
| Switzerland | Super League | 2026-05-03 | 15:30 | Lugano | Young Boys | 2 | 2.59 | 1-2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-0 | 2.81 | Lugano 20 % | 24 % | Young Boys 56 % | Lugano 2.29 | 3.69 | Young Boys 2.59 | Lugano 0.83 | Young Boys 1.02 | Young Boys 1 | Lugano 0.97 | Lugano 1.38 | Young Boys 1.29 | Young Boys 1.62 | Lugano 1.31 | Lugano 0 | Young Boys 0 | Young Boys 0 | Lugano 0 | Lugano 3 | 4 | Young Boys 10 | Lugano | Young Boys | Lugano | Young Boys | Lugano | Young Boys | Lugano | Young Boys | Lugano | Young Boys | Lugano | Young Boys | Lugano | Young Boys | ||||
| France | Le Championnat | 2026-05-03 | 19:45 | Lyon | Rennes | 1 | 2.16 | Lyon -0.25 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | No | 4-2 | 2.59 | Lyon 40 % | 28 % | Rennes 32 % | Lyon 2.16 | 3.59 | Rennes 2.99 | Lyon 1.38 | Rennes 0.82 | Rennes 1.45 | Lyon 0.86 | Lyon 1.96 | Rennes 1.3 | Rennes 1.06 | Lyon 0.89 | Lyon 0.9 | Rennes 0.57 | Rennes 0.47 | Lyon 0.44 | Lyon 9 | 6 | Rennes 8 | Lyon 7 | 10 | Rennes 6 | Lyon 5.39 | Rennes 3.33 | Lyon 14 | Rennes 13.76 | Lyon 12.79 | Rennes 9.26 | Lyon 4.68 | Rennes 3.68 | Lyon 1.47 | Rennes 1.74 | Lyon 0 | Rennes 0.11 | ||
| Germany | Bundesliga 1 | 2026-05-03 | 16:30 | M'gladbach | Dortmund | 1 | 3.59 | M'gladbach 0.5 | 2 / 1 | Over 2.5 | No | 1-0 | 2.93 | M'gladbach 42 % | 19 % | Dortmund 39 % | M'gladbach 3.59 | 3.79 | Dortmund 1.89 | M'gladbach 1.01 | Dortmund 1.05 | Dortmund 0.91 | M'gladbach 0.91 | M'gladbach 1.69 | Dortmund 1.4 | Dortmund 1.7 | M'gladbach 1.15 | M'gladbach 0.75 | Dortmund 0.62 | Dortmund 0.69 | M'gladbach 0.48 | M'gladbach 10 | 3 | Dortmund 8 | M'gladbach 6 | 6 | Dortmund 9 | M'gladbach 4.5 | Dortmund 5.3 | M'gladbach 13.15 | Dortmund 14.8 | M'gladbach 12.45 | Dortmund 13.25 | M'gladbach 4.12 | Dortmund 4.65 | M'gladbach 2 | Dortmund 1.8 | M'gladbach 0 | Dortmund 0.15 | ||
| Germany | Bundesliga 2 | 2026-05-03 | 12:30 | Magdeburg | Hertha | 1 | 2.05 | Magdeburg -0.25 | 2 / 1 | Over 2.5 | No | 1-0 | 4 | Magdeburg 96 % | 3 % | Hertha 1 % | Magdeburg 2.05 | 3.73 | Hertha 3 | Magdeburg 0.86 | Hertha 1.17 | Hertha 1.06 | Magdeburg 1.09 | Magdeburg 1.35 | Hertha 1.14 | Hertha 1.82 | Magdeburg 1.3 | Magdeburg 0.6 | Hertha 0.3 | Hertha 0.77 | Magdeburg 0.6 | Magdeburg 1 | 0 | Hertha 0 | Magdeburg 0 | 0 | Hertha 1 | Magdeburg 4 | Hertha 3 | Magdeburg 6 | Hertha 9 | Magdeburg 23 | Hertha 12 | Magdeburg 12 | Hertha 7 | Magdeburg 2 | Hertha 3 | Magdeburg 0 | Hertha 0 | ||
| Sweden | Allsvenskan | 2026-05-03 | 13:00 | Malmo FF | Mjallby | 1 | 2.23 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2-3 | 2.84 | Malmo FF 59 % | 16 % | Mjallby 25 % | Malmo FF 2.23 | 3.28 | Mjallby 2.95 | Malmo FF 1.35 | Mjallby 0.71 | Mjallby 1.36 | Malmo FF 0.65 | Malmo FF 2.11 | Mjallby 1.33 | Mjallby 1.05 | Malmo FF 0.8 | Malmo FF 0 | Mjallby 0 | Mjallby 0 | Malmo FF 0 | Malmo FF 4 | 1 | Mjallby 2 | Malmo FF | Mjallby | Malmo FF | Mjallby | Malmo FF | Mjallby | Malmo FF | Mjallby | Malmo FF | Mjallby | Malmo FF | Mjallby | Malmo FF | Mjallby | ||||
| England | Premier League | 2026-05-03 | 15:30 | Man United | Liverpool | 1 | 2.29 | Liverpool 0.25 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | No | 3-2 | 2.67 | Man United 51 % | 18 % | Liverpool 31 % | Man United 2.29 | 3.73 | Liverpool 2.76 | Man United 1.35 | Liverpool 0.72 | Liverpool 1.4 | Man United 0.68 | Man United 2.07 | Liverpool 1.18 | Liverpool 1.61 | Man United 0.79 | Man United 0.95 | Liverpool 0.55 | Liverpool 0.67 | Man United 0.34 | Man United 13 | 3 | Liverpool 7 | Man United 10 | 7 | Liverpool 6 | Man United 4.83 | Liverpool 4.04 | Man United 12.83 | Liverpool 13.7 | Man United 11.39 | Liverpool 10.96 | Man United 5.39 | Liverpool 4.57 | Man United 1.83 | Liverpool 2.04 | Man United 0.17 | Liverpool 0.09 | ||
| Belgium | Jupiler League | 2026-05-03 | 12:30 | Mechelen | Gent | X | 3.48 | Gent 0 | X / X | Over 2.5 | No | 1-0 | 2.82 | Mechelen 31 % | 37 % | Gent 32 % | Mechelen 2.56 | 3.48 | Gent 2.49 | Mechelen 0.92 | Gent 1.16 | Gent 0.91 | Mechelen 1.11 | Mechelen 1.5 | Gent 1.3 | Gent 1.45 | Mechelen 1.37 | Mechelen 0.63 | Gent 0.58 | Gent 0.65 | Mechelen 0.53 | Mechelen 6 | 7 | Gent 5 | Mechelen 2 | 10 | Gent 6 | Mechelen 5.17 | Gent 5.67 | Mechelen 10.6 | Gent 10.4 | Mechelen 10.83 | Gent 13.5 | Mechelen 3.5 | Gent 5.83 | Mechelen 1.83 | Gent 1.33 | Mechelen 0 | Gent 0 | ||
| USA | MLS | 2026-05-03 | 00:30 | New England Revolution | Charlotte | 1 | 2.18 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-0 | 2.98 | New England Revolution 94 % | 4 % | Charlotte 2 % | New England Revolution 2.18 | 3.44 | Charlotte 2.98 | New England Revolution 0.95 | Charlotte 1.08 | Charlotte 1.15 | New England Revolution 0.85 | New England Revolution 1.62 | Charlotte 2.06 | Charlotte 1.11 | New England Revolution 0.98 | New England Revolution 0 | Charlotte 0 | Charlotte 0 | New England Revolution 0 | New England Revolution 2 | 0 | Charlotte 0 | New England Revolution | Charlotte | New England Revolution | Charlotte | New England Revolution | Charlotte | New England Revolution | Charlotte | New England Revolution | Charlotte | New England Revolution | Charlotte | New England Revolution | Charlotte | ||||
| USA | MLS | 2026-05-03 | 20:00 | New York City | DC United | 1 | 1.65 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 0-2 | 3.08 | New York City 66 % | 23 % | DC United 11 % | New York City 1.65 | 3.75 | DC United 4.72 | New York City 1.14 | DC United 0.88 | DC United 1.08 | New York City 1 | New York City 1.95 | DC United 1.72 | DC United 0.96 | New York City 1.15 | New York City 0 | DC United 0 | DC United 0 | New York City 0 | New York City 7 | 2 | DC United 1 | New York City | DC United | New York City | DC United | New York City | DC United | New York City | DC United | New York City | DC United | New York City | DC United | New York City | DC United | ||||
| USA | MLS | 2026-05-03 | 00:30 | New York Red Bulls | FC Dallas | 1 | 2 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 0-2 | 2.58 | New York Red Bulls 73 % | 25 % | FC Dallas 2 % | New York Red Bulls 2 | 3.7 | FC Dallas 3.19 | New York Red Bulls 1.02 | FC Dallas 0.87 | FC Dallas 1.13 | New York Red Bulls 0.86 | New York Red Bulls 1.74 | FC Dallas 1.57 | FC Dallas 1.08 | New York Red Bulls 1 | New York Red Bulls 0 | FC Dallas 0 | FC Dallas 0 | New York Red Bulls 0 | New York Red Bulls 3 | 1 | FC Dallas 0 | New York Red Bulls | FC Dallas | New York Red Bulls | FC Dallas | New York Red Bulls | FC Dallas | New York Red Bulls | FC Dallas | New York Red Bulls | FC Dallas | New York Red Bulls | FC Dallas | New York Red Bulls | FC Dallas | ||||
| Greece | Ethniki Katigoria | 2026-05-03 | 15:00 | OFI Crete | Aris | 2 | 2.14 | Aris -0.25 | 2 / 2 | Under 2.5 | No | 0-2 | 2.44 | OFI Crete 30 % | 20 % | Aris 50 % | OFI Crete 3.14 | 3.2 | Aris 2.14 | OFI Crete 0.82 | Aris 1.09 | Aris 0.99 | OFI Crete 1.3 | OFI Crete 1.17 | Aris 1.26 | Aris 0.96 | OFI Crete 1.27 | OFI Crete 0.5 | Aris 0.57 | Aris 0.41 | OFI Crete 0.61 | OFI Crete 2 | 1 | Aris 4 | OFI Crete 2 | 2 | Aris 3 | OFI Crete 4 | Aris 4.86 | OFI Crete 18.67 | Aris 16.33 | OFI Crete 9.14 | Aris 9.71 | OFI Crete 3.71 | Aris 5.29 | OFI Crete 3.29 | Aris 2.14 | OFI Crete 0.14 | Aris 0 | ||
| Denmark | Superliga | 2026-05-03 | 13:00 | Odense | Silkeborg | X | 3.93 | 1-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2-3 | 2.52 | Odense 27 % | 48 % | Silkeborg 25 % | Odense 1.7 | 3.93 | Silkeborg 3.99 | Odense 1.01 | Silkeborg 1.07 | Silkeborg 0.96 | Odense 0.98 | Odense 1.51 | Silkeborg 1.7 | Silkeborg 1.12 | Odense 1.22 | Odense 0 | Silkeborg 0 | Silkeborg 0 | Odense 0 | Odense 3 | 6 | Silkeborg 3 | Odense | Silkeborg | Odense | Silkeborg | Odense | Silkeborg | Odense | Silkeborg | Odense | Silkeborg | Odense | Silkeborg | Odense | Silkeborg | ||||
| Greece | Ethniki Katigoria | 2026-05-03 | 17:00 | PAOK | Olympiakos | 2 | 2.31 | PAOK 0.25 | X / 2 | Under 2.5 | No | 3-1 | 2.27 | PAOK 30 % | 33 % | Olympiakos 37 % | PAOK 2.96 | 3.07 | Olympiakos 2.31 | PAOK 1.32 | Olympiakos 0.73 | Olympiakos 1.37 | PAOK 0.69 | PAOK 1.87 | Olympiakos 0.73 | Olympiakos 1.76 | PAOK 0.67 | PAOK 0.85 | Olympiakos 0.33 | Olympiakos 0.82 | PAOK 0.29 | PAOK 5 | 7 | Olympiakos 9 | PAOK 2 | 13 | Olympiakos 5 | PAOK 4.62 | Olympiakos 3.5 | PAOK 14.43 | Olympiakos 16.43 | PAOK 12.12 | Olympiakos 7.38 | PAOK 5.25 | Olympiakos 3 | PAOK 1.88 | Olympiakos 2.62 | PAOK 0 | Olympiakos 0 | ||
| Greece | Ethniki Katigoria | 2026-05-03 | 19:00 | Panathinaikos | AEK | 1 | 3.05 | Panathinaikos 0.25 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 0-0 | 2.2 | Panathinaikos 43 % | 36 % | AEK 21 % | Panathinaikos 3.05 | 3.14 | AEK 2.2 | Panathinaikos 1.25 | AEK 0.65 | AEK 1.29 | Panathinaikos 0.68 | Panathinaikos 1.79 | AEK 1.01 | AEK 1.31 | Panathinaikos 0.67 | Panathinaikos 0.82 | AEK 0.42 | AEK 0.62 | Panathinaikos 0.28 | Panathinaikos 8 | 9 | AEK 4 | Panathinaikos 7 | 12 | AEK 2 | Panathinaikos 4.73 | AEK 3.82 | Panathinaikos 14.78 | AEK 20.78 | Panathinaikos 7.27 | AEK 9.27 | Panathinaikos 4 | AEK 3.55 | Panathinaikos 3.09 | AEK 3 | Panathinaikos 0 | AEK 0 | ||
| France | Le Championnat | 2026-05-03 | 16:15 | Paris FC | Brest | 1 | 2.01 | Brest 0.5 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 4-0 | 1.96 | Paris FC 39 % | 33 % | Brest 28 % | Paris FC 2.01 | 3.44 | Brest 3.53 | Paris FC 0 | Brest 0 | Brest 0 | Paris FC 0 | Paris FC 0 | Brest 0 | Brest 0 | Paris FC 0 | Paris FC 0 | Brest 0 | Brest 0 | Paris FC 0 | Paris FC 0 | 0 | Brest 0 | Paris FC 0 | 0 | Brest 0 | Paris FC 0 | Brest 0 | Paris FC 0 | Brest 0 | Paris FC 0 | Brest 0 | Paris FC 0 | Brest 0 | Paris FC 0 | Brest 0 | Paris FC 0 | Brest 0 | ||
| Romania | Superliga | 2026-05-03 | 16:15 | Petrolul | UTA Arad | 1 | 1.97 | Under 2.5 | No | 1-1 | 2.02 | Petrolul 65 % | 34 % | UTA Arad 1 % | Petrolul 1.97 | 3.2 | UTA Arad 3.58 | Petrolul 0.98 | UTA Arad 0.81 | UTA Arad 0.97 | Petrolul 0.92 | Petrolul 1.32 | UTA Arad 1.22 | UTA Arad 0.82 | Petrolul 0.97 | Petrolul 0 | UTA Arad 0 | UTA Arad 0 | Petrolul 0 | Petrolul 2 | 1 | UTA Arad 0 | Petrolul | UTA Arad | Petrolul | UTA Arad | Petrolul | UTA Arad | Petrolul | UTA Arad | Petrolul | UTA Arad | Petrolul | UTA Arad | Petrolul | UTA Arad | |||||
| USA | MLS | 2026-05-03 | 00:30 | Philadelphia Union | Nashville SC | X | 3.29 | 1-1 | Under 2.5 | Yes | 0-0 | 1.95 | Philadelphia Union 33 % | 65 % | Nashville SC 2 % | Philadelphia Union 2.37 | 3.29 | Nashville SC 2.79 | Philadelphia Union 1.07 | Nashville SC 0.94 | Nashville SC 1.06 | Philadelphia Union 0.91 | Philadelphia Union 1.82 | Nashville SC 1.03 | Nashville SC 0.99 | Philadelphia Union 1.05 | Philadelphia Union 0 | Nashville SC 0 | Nashville SC 0 | Philadelphia Union 0 | Philadelphia Union 1 | 2 | Nashville SC 0 | Philadelphia Union | Nashville SC | Philadelphia Union | Nashville SC | Philadelphia Union | Nashville SC | Philadelphia Union | Nashville SC | Philadelphia Union | Nashville SC | Philadelphia Union | Nashville SC | Philadelphia Union | Nashville SC | ||||
| Argentina | Liga Profesional | 2026-05-03 | 01:15 | Platense | Estudiantes L.P. | 2 | 2.42 | Under 2.5 | No | 0-2 | 1.8 | Platense 2 % | 50 % | Estudiantes L.P. 48 % | Platense 3.05 | 2.93 | Estudiantes L.P. 2.42 | Platense 0.85 | Estudiantes L.P. 1.11 | Estudiantes L.P. 1.08 | Platense 0.88 | Platense 1.1 | Estudiantes L.P. 1.14 | Estudiantes L.P. 1 | Platense 0.85 | Platense 0 | Estudiantes L.P. 0 | Estudiantes L.P. 0 | Platense 0 | Platense 0 | 1 | Estudiantes L.P. 1 | Platense | Estudiantes L.P. | Platense | Estudiantes L.P. | Platense | Estudiantes L.P. | Platense | Estudiantes L.P. | Platense | Estudiantes L.P. | Platense | Estudiantes L.P. | Platense | Estudiantes L.P. | |||||
| Poland | Ekstraklasa | 2026-05-03 | 16:30 | Pogon Szczecin | Wisla Plock | 1 | 1.85 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3-0 | 3 | Pogon Szczecin 43 % | 29 % | Wisla Plock 28 % | Pogon Szczecin 1.85 | 3.53 | Wisla Plock 3.66 | Pogon Szczecin 1.07 | Wisla Plock 0.91 | Wisla Plock 0.97 | Pogon Szczecin 1.01 | Pogon Szczecin 1.57 | Wisla Plock 1.78 | Wisla Plock 1.25 | Pogon Szczecin 1.17 | Pogon Szczecin 0 | Wisla Plock 0 | Wisla Plock 0 | Pogon Szczecin 0 | Pogon Szczecin 3 | 2 | Wisla Plock 2 | Pogon Szczecin | Wisla Plock | Pogon Szczecin | Wisla Plock | Pogon Szczecin | Wisla Plock | Pogon Szczecin | Wisla Plock | Pogon Szczecin | Wisla Plock | Pogon Szczecin | Wisla Plock | Pogon Szczecin | Wisla Plock | ||||
| Argentina | Liga Profesional | 2026-05-03 | 20:00 | Racing Club | Huracan | 1 | 2.03 | 2-0 | Under 2.5 | No | 0-0 | 2.4 | Racing Club 96 % | 3 % | Huracan 1 % | Racing Club 2.03 | 2.95 | Huracan 3.98 | Racing Club 1.15 | Huracan 0.98 | Huracan 1.32 | Racing Club 0.82 | Racing Club 1.48 | Huracan 1.18 | Huracan 0.91 | Racing Club 0.8 | Racing Club 0 | Huracan 0 | Huracan 0 | Racing Club 0 | Racing Club 6 | 0 | Huracan 0 | Racing Club | Huracan | Racing Club | Huracan | Racing Club | Huracan | Racing Club | Huracan | Racing Club | Huracan | Racing Club | Huracan | Racing Club | Huracan | ||||
| Denmark | Superliga | 2026-05-03 | 13:00 | Randers FC | Vejle | 1 | 1.58 | 2-1 | Under 2.5 | Yes | 1-0 | 2.37 | Randers FC 69 % | 28 % | Vejle 3 % | Randers FC 1.58 | 3.88 | Vejle 4.96 | Randers FC 0.86 | Vejle 0.95 | Vejle 0.93 | Randers FC 0.95 | Randers FC 1.29 | Vejle 1.78 | Vejle 0.74 | Randers FC 1.18 | Randers FC 0 | Vejle 0 | Vejle 0 | Randers FC 0 | Randers FC 3 | 1 | Vejle 0 | Randers FC | Vejle | Randers FC | Vejle | Randers FC | Vejle | Randers FC | Vejle | Randers FC | Vejle | Randers FC | Vejle | Randers FC | Vejle | ||||
| Portugal | Liga I | 2026-05-03 | 20:30 | Rio Ave | Gil Vicente | 1 | 3.61 | Rio Ave 0.5 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 0-0 | 2.11 | Rio Ave 47 % | 24 % | Gil Vicente 29 % | Rio Ave 3.61 | 3.42 | Gil Vicente 1.94 | Rio Ave 0.85 | Gil Vicente 0.99 | Gil Vicente 0.86 | Rio Ave 0.99 | Rio Ave 1.22 | Gil Vicente 1.55 | Gil Vicente 0.88 | Rio Ave 1.08 | Rio Ave 0.57 | Gil Vicente 0.7 | Gil Vicente 0.38 | Rio Ave 0.43 | Rio Ave 5 | 2 | Gil Vicente 3 | Rio Ave 4 | 5 | Gil Vicente 1 | Rio Ave 4.67 | Gil Vicente 6 | Rio Ave 14 | Gil Vicente 15.33 | Rio Ave 11 | Gil Vicente 11 | Rio Ave 3.33 | Gil Vicente 4.33 | Rio Ave 3.67 | Gil Vicente 2.67 | Rio Ave 1 | Gil Vicente 0 | ||
| Argentina | Liga Profesional | 2026-05-03 | 22:30 | River Plate | Atl. Tucuman | X | 4.13 | 1-1 | Under 2.5 | Yes | 0-1 | 1.83 | River Plate 2 % | 96 % | Atl. Tucuman 2 % | River Plate 1.41 | 4.13 | Atl. Tucuman 7.48 | River Plate 1.3 | Atl. Tucuman 0.76 | Atl. Tucuman 1.54 | River Plate 0.82 | River Plate 1.68 | Atl. Tucuman 1.42 | Atl. Tucuman 0.92 | River Plate 0.8 | River Plate 0 | Atl. Tucuman 0 | Atl. Tucuman 0 | River Plate 0 | River Plate 0 | 2 | Atl. Tucuman 0 | River Plate | Atl. Tucuman | River Plate | Atl. Tucuman | River Plate | Atl. Tucuman | River Plate | Atl. Tucuman | River Plate | Atl. Tucuman | River Plate | Atl. Tucuman | River Plate | Atl. Tucuman | ||||
| England | Conference | 2026-05-03 | 17:00 | Rochdale | Scunthorpe | 1 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3.02 | Rochdale 40 % | 29 % | Scunthorpe 31 % | Rochdale | Scunthorpe | Rochdale 1.2 | Scunthorpe 1.12 | Scunthorpe 1.21 | Rochdale 1 | Rochdale 1.79 | Scunthorpe 1.91 | Scunthorpe 0.7 | Rochdale 1.21 | Rochdale 0.93 | Scunthorpe 0.91 | Scunthorpe 0.3 | Rochdale 0.64 | Rochdale 0 | 0 | Scunthorpe 0 | Rochdale 0 | 0 | Scunthorpe 0 | Rochdale | Scunthorpe | Rochdale | Scunthorpe | Rochdale | Scunthorpe | Rochdale | Scunthorpe | Rochdale | Scunthorpe | Rochdale | Scunthorpe | |||||
| Argentina | Liga Profesional | 2026-05-03 | 20:00 | Rosario Central | Tigre | 1 | 2.04 | Under 2.5 | No | 1-1 | 2.48 | Rosario Central 50 % | 26 % | Tigre 24 % | Rosario Central 2.04 | 3.02 | Tigre 3.83 | Rosario Central 1.07 | Tigre 1.1 | Tigre 1.06 | Rosario Central 0.97 | Rosario Central 1.38 | Tigre 1.4 | Tigre 1.01 | Rosario Central 0.94 | Rosario Central 0 | Tigre 0 | Tigre 0 | Rosario Central 0 | Rosario Central 2 | 1 | Tigre 1 | Rosario Central | Tigre | Rosario Central | Tigre | Rosario Central | Tigre | Rosario Central | Tigre | Rosario Central | Tigre | Rosario Central | Tigre | Rosario Central | Tigre | |||||
| Austria | Bundesliga | 2026-05-03 | 16:00 | Salzburg | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1.65 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-1 | 3.17 | Salzburg 62 % | 20 % | Sturm Graz 18 % | Salzburg 1.65 | 3.93 | Sturm Graz 4.3 | Salzburg 1.75 | Sturm Graz 0.63 | Sturm Graz 1.64 | Salzburg 0.55 | Salzburg 2.79 | Sturm Graz 1.27 | Sturm Graz 1.37 | Salzburg 0.75 | Salzburg 0 | Sturm Graz 0 | Sturm Graz 0 | Salzburg 0 | Salzburg 15 | 3 | Sturm Graz 4 | Salzburg | Sturm Graz | Salzburg | Sturm Graz | Salzburg | Sturm Graz | Salzburg | Sturm Graz | Salzburg | Sturm Graz | Salzburg | Sturm Graz | Salzburg | Sturm Graz | ||||
| USA | MLS | 2026-05-03 | 02:30 | San Diego FC | Los Angeles FC | 1 | 2.41 | Under 2.5 | No | 2-2 | 2.3 | San Diego FC 42 % | 28 % | Los Angeles FC 30 % | San Diego FC 2.41 | 3.65 | Los Angeles FC 2.53 | San Diego FC 0 | Los Angeles FC 0 | Los Angeles FC 0 | San Diego FC 0 | San Diego FC 0 | Los Angeles FC 0 | Los Angeles FC 0 | San Diego FC 0 | San Diego FC 0 | Los Angeles FC 0 | Los Angeles FC 0 | San Diego FC 0 | San Diego FC 0 | 0 | Los Angeles FC 0 | San Diego FC | Los Angeles FC | San Diego FC | Los Angeles FC | San Diego FC | Los Angeles FC | San Diego FC | Los Angeles FC | San Diego FC | Los Angeles FC | San Diego FC | Los Angeles FC | San Diego FC | Los Angeles FC | |||||
| Norway | Eliteserien | 2026-05-03 | 16:00 | Sandefjord | Aalesund | 1 | 1.74 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-0 | 3.17 | Sandefjord 57 % | 22 % | Aalesund 21 % | Sandefjord 1.74 | 3.91 | Aalesund 3.83 | Sandefjord 0.79 | Aalesund 1.31 | Aalesund 0.95 | Sandefjord 1.15 | Sandefjord 1.37 | Aalesund 2.2 | Aalesund 1.06 | Sandefjord 1.45 | Sandefjord 0 | Aalesund 0 | Aalesund 0 | Sandefjord 0 | Sandefjord 3 | 1 | Aalesund 1 | Sandefjord | Aalesund | Sandefjord | Aalesund | Sandefjord | Aalesund | Sandefjord | Aalesund | Sandefjord | Aalesund | Sandefjord | Aalesund | Sandefjord | Aalesund | ||||
| Spain | Segunda Division | 2026-05-03 | 13:00 | Santander | Huesca | 1 | 1.46 | Huesca 1.25 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 4-2 | 1.82 | Santander 49 % | 50 % | Huesca 1 % | Santander 1.46 | 4.21 | Huesca 5.73 | Santander 0.95 | Huesca 0.97 | Huesca 0.9 | Santander 1.05 | Santander 1.27 | Huesca 1.27 | Huesca 0.97 | Santander 1.03 | Santander 0.64 | Huesca 0.56 | Huesca 0.35 | Santander 0.38 | Santander 2 | 2 | Huesca 0 | Santander 2 | 2 | Huesca 0 | Santander 5 | Huesca 3.67 | Santander 14.67 | Huesca 15 | Santander 9.67 | Huesca 12.67 | Santander 2 | Huesca 1.33 | Santander 2.33 | Huesca 2.33 | Santander 0 | Huesca 0 | ||
| Brazil | Serie A | 2026-05-03 | 20:00 | Sao Paulo | Bahia | X | 3.26 | 1-1 | Under 2.5 | Yes | 2-2 | 2.3 | Sao Paulo 36 % | 51 % | Bahia 13 % | Sao Paulo 2 | 3.26 | Bahia 3.65 | Sao Paulo 1.06 | Bahia 0.89 | Bahia 1.04 | Sao Paulo 0.85 | Sao Paulo 1.49 | Bahia 1.47 | Bahia 0.95 | Sao Paulo 0.81 | Sao Paulo 0 | Bahia 0 | Bahia 0 | Sao Paulo 0 | Sao Paulo 3 | 4 | Bahia 1 | Sao Paulo | Bahia | Sao Paulo | Bahia | Sao Paulo | Bahia | Sao Paulo | Bahia | Sao Paulo | Bahia | Sao Paulo | Bahia | Sao Paulo | Bahia | ||||
| Italy | Serie A | 2026-05-03 | 14:00 | Sassuolo | Milan | 2 | 1.68 | Sassuolo 0.75 | 1-2 | 2 / 2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2-0 | 3.01 | Sassuolo 28 % | 15 % | Milan 57 % | Sassuolo 4.49 | 3.98 | Milan 1.68 | Sassuolo 0.94 | Milan 1.12 | Milan 1.15 | Sassuolo 1.25 | Sassuolo 1.42 | Milan 1.14 | Milan 1.54 | Sassuolo 1.45 | Sassuolo 0.63 | Milan 0.48 | Milan 0.65 | Sassuolo 0.7 | Sassuolo 3 | 1 | Milan 5 | Sassuolo 3 | 1 | Milan 5 | Sassuolo 6.11 | Milan 6 | Sassuolo 16.11 | Milan 15.67 | Sassuolo 10 | Milan 12.22 | Sassuolo 4 | Milan 6.22 | Sassuolo 2.89 | Milan 2.78 | Sassuolo 0.22 | Milan 0.22 | |
| Spain | Segunda Division | 2026-05-03 | 17:30 | Sociedad B | Burgos | 2 | 2.43 | 0-2 | 2 / 2 | Under 2.5 | No | 0-0 | 2.38 | Sociedad B 1 % | 3 % | Burgos 96 % | Sociedad B 2.76 | 3.1 | Burgos 2.43 | Sociedad B 0.61 | Burgos 0.96 | Burgos 1.08 | Sociedad B 1.33 | Sociedad B 0.81 | Burgos 1.14 | Burgos 0.76 | Sociedad B 1.31 | Sociedad B 0.19 | Burgos 0.54 | Burgos 0.27 | Sociedad B 0.38 | Sociedad B 0 | 0 | Burgos 1 | Sociedad B 0 | 0 | Burgos 1 | Sociedad B 8 | Burgos 2 | Sociedad B 9 | Burgos 20 | Sociedad B 12 | Burgos 7 | Sociedad B 2 | Burgos 3 | Sociedad B 2 | Burgos 1 | Sociedad B 0 | Burgos 0 | ||
| Portugal | Liga I | 2026-05-03 | 18:00 | Sp Braga | Estoril | 1 | 1.69 | Sp Braga -0.75 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-1 | 2.91 | Sp Braga 87 % | 12 % | Estoril 1 % | Sp Braga 1.69 | 3.86 | Estoril 4.33 | Sp Braga 1.26 | Estoril 0.84 | Estoril 1.18 | Sp Braga 0.82 | Sp Braga 1.8 | Estoril 1.55 | Estoril 1 | Sp Braga 0.9 | Sp Braga 0.76 | Estoril 0.66 | Estoril 0.43 | Sp Braga 0.39 | Sp Braga 9 | 1 | Estoril 0 | Sp Braga 6 | 3 | Estoril 1 | Sp Braga 4.5 | Estoril 4 | Sp Braga 15.75 | Estoril 13.75 | Sp Braga 15 | Estoril 7.75 | Sp Braga 6.25 | Estoril 3 | Sp Braga 2.75 | Estoril 2.25 | Sp Braga 0.25 | Estoril 0 | |
| Spain | Segunda Division | 2026-05-03 | 15:15 | Sp Gijon | Ceuta | 1 | 1.63 | Ceuta 0.75 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 1-2 | 2.24 | Sp Gijon 38 % | 34 % | Ceuta 28 % | Sp Gijon 1.63 | 3.74 | Ceuta 4.68 | Sp Gijon 1.06 | Ceuta 0.84 | Ceuta 1.02 | Sp Gijon 0.88 | Sp Gijon 0 | Ceuta 0 | Ceuta 0 | Sp Gijon 0 | Sp Gijon 0 | Ceuta 0 | Ceuta 0 | Sp Gijon 0 | Sp Gijon 0 | 0 | Ceuta 0 | Sp Gijon 0 | 0 | Ceuta 0 | Sp Gijon 0 | Ceuta 0 | Sp Gijon 0 | Ceuta 0 | Sp Gijon 0 | Ceuta 0 | Sp Gijon 0 | Ceuta 0 | Sp Gijon 0 | Ceuta 0 | Sp Gijon 0 | Ceuta 0 | ||
| Netherlands | Eredivisie | 2026-05-03 | 15:45 | Sparta Rotterdam | Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 2.01 | Sparta Rotterdam -0.25 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2-2 | 2.96 | Sparta Rotterdam 72 % | 4 % | Go Ahead Eagles 24 % | Sparta Rotterdam 2.01 | 3.7 | Go Ahead Eagles 3.2 | Sparta Rotterdam 0.87 | Go Ahead Eagles 0.96 | Go Ahead Eagles 0.84 | Sparta Rotterdam 1.15 | Sparta Rotterdam 1.53 | Go Ahead Eagles 2 | Go Ahead Eagles 0.9 | Sparta Rotterdam 1.49 | Sparta Rotterdam 0.64 | Go Ahead Eagles 0.74 | Go Ahead Eagles 0.39 | Sparta Rotterdam 0.65 | Sparta Rotterdam 3 | 0 | Go Ahead Eagles 1 | Sparta Rotterdam 1 | 2 | Go Ahead Eagles 1 | Sparta Rotterdam 4.33 | Go Ahead Eagles 3 | Sparta Rotterdam 11 | Go Ahead Eagles 13 | Sparta Rotterdam 17 | Go Ahead Eagles 11 | Sparta Rotterdam 5 | Go Ahead Eagles 3 | Sparta Rotterdam 0.33 | Go Ahead Eagles 2.33 | Sparta Rotterdam 0 | Go Ahead Eagles 0 | |
| Germany | Bundesliga 1 | 2026-05-03 | 14:30 | St Pauli | Mainz | 2 | 2.55 | 1-3 | 2 / 2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-2 | 3.73 | St Pauli 5 % | 5 % | Mainz 90 % | St Pauli 2.7 | 3.22 | Mainz 2.55 | St Pauli 0.7 | Mainz 1.32 | Mainz 0.75 | St Pauli 1.47 | St Pauli 1.18 | Mainz 1.72 | Mainz 1.14 | St Pauli 1.85 | St Pauli 0.5 | Mainz 0.76 | Mainz 0.52 | St Pauli 0.74 | St Pauli 0 | 0 | Mainz 1 | St Pauli 0 | 0 | Mainz 1 | St Pauli 11 | Mainz 8 | St Pauli 21 | Mainz 18 | St Pauli 14 | Mainz 20 | St Pauli 6 | Mainz 7 | St Pauli 2 | Mainz 1 | St Pauli 0 | Mainz 0 | ||
| Switzerland | Super League | 2026-05-03 | 13:00 | St. Gallen | Sion | 1 | 2.24 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 0-3 | 2.98 | St. Gallen 54 % | 21 % | Sion 25 % | St. Gallen 2.24 | 3.54 | Sion 2.75 | St. Gallen 1.04 | Sion 1.03 | Sion 0.96 | St. Gallen 1.04 | St. Gallen 1.72 | Sion 1.75 | Sion 1.19 | St. Gallen 1.4 | St. Gallen 0 | Sion 0 | Sion 0 | St. Gallen 0 | St. Gallen 13 | 4 | Sion 5 | St. Gallen | Sion | St. Gallen | Sion | St. Gallen | Sion | St. Gallen | Sion | St. Gallen | Sion | St. Gallen | Sion | St. Gallen | Sion | ||||
| Norway | Eliteserien | 2026-05-03 | 16:00 | Start | Tromso | 1 | 4.23 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-1 | 3.03 | Start 71 % | 27 % | Tromso 2 % | Start 4.23 | 3.76 | Tromso 1.69 | Start 0.81 | Tromso 1.19 | Tromso 0.78 | Start 1.34 | Start 1.41 | Tromso 1.8 | Tromso 1.08 | Start 1.7 | Start 0 | Tromso 0 | Tromso 0 | Start 0 | Start 3 | 1 | Tromso 0 | Start | Tromso | Start | Tromso | Start | Tromso | Start | Tromso | Start | Tromso | Start | Tromso | Start | Tromso | ||||
| France | Le Championnat | 2026-05-03 | 16:15 | Strasbourg | Toulouse | 1 | 2.56 | Strasbourg 0 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 1-2 | 2.44 | Strasbourg 48 % | 23 % | Toulouse 29 % | Strasbourg 2.56 | 3.48 | Toulouse 2.54 | Strasbourg 0.94 | Toulouse 1.09 | Toulouse 0.97 | Strasbourg 1.22 | Strasbourg 1.33 | Toulouse 1.46 | Toulouse 0.89 | Strasbourg 1.26 | Strasbourg 0.62 | Toulouse 0.65 | Toulouse 0.38 | Strasbourg 0.59 | Strasbourg 5 | 2 | Toulouse 3 | Strasbourg 3 | 6 | Toulouse 1 | Strasbourg 5 | Toulouse 3.67 | Strasbourg 13.5 | Toulouse 10.83 | Strasbourg 14.29 | Toulouse 8.86 | Strasbourg 5 | Toulouse 3.57 | Strasbourg 1.29 | Toulouse 2.29 | Strasbourg 0.14 | Toulouse 0 | ||
| Mexico | Liga MX | 2026-05-03 | 02:00 | Tigres UANL | Guadalajara Chivas | 1 | 2.15 | Under 2.5 | No | 3-1 | 1.75 | Tigres UANL 38 % | 31 % | Guadalajara Chivas 31 % | Tigres UANL 2.15 | 3.23 | Guadalajara Chivas 3.09 | Tigres UANL 0 | Guadalajara Chivas 0 | Guadalajara Chivas 0 | Tigres UANL 0 | Tigres UANL 0 | Guadalajara Chivas 0 | Guadalajara Chivas 0 | Tigres UANL 0 | Tigres UANL 0 | Guadalajara Chivas 0 | Guadalajara Chivas 0 | Tigres UANL 0 | Tigres UANL 0 | 0 | Guadalajara Chivas 0 | Tigres UANL | Guadalajara Chivas | Tigres UANL | Guadalajara Chivas | Tigres UANL | Guadalajara Chivas | Tigres UANL | Guadalajara Chivas | Tigres UANL | Guadalajara Chivas | Tigres UANL | Guadalajara Chivas | Tigres UANL | Guadalajara Chivas | |||||
| Romania | Superliga | 2026-05-03 | 19:00 | Univ. Craiova | Dinamo Bucuresti | 1 | 1.83 | Under 2.5 | No | 2-1 | 1.98 | Univ. Craiova 39 % | 31 % | Dinamo Bucuresti 30 % | Univ. Craiova 1.83 | 3.33 | Dinamo Bucuresti 3.95 | Univ. Craiova 1.2 | Dinamo Bucuresti 0.86 | Dinamo Bucuresti 1.23 | Univ. Craiova 0.77 | Univ. Craiova 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti 0 | Univ. Craiova 0 | Univ. Craiova 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti 0 | Univ. Craiova 0 | Univ. Craiova 0 | 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti 0 | Univ. Craiova | Dinamo Bucuresti | Univ. Craiova | Dinamo Bucuresti | Univ. Craiova | Dinamo Bucuresti | Univ. Craiova | Dinamo Bucuresti | Univ. Craiova | Dinamo Bucuresti | Univ. Craiova | Dinamo Bucuresti | Univ. Craiova | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||
| Norway | Eliteserien | 2026-05-03 | 18:15 | Valerenga | KFUM Oslo | 1 | 1.96 | Under 2.5 | No | 2-2 | 2.26 | Valerenga 39 % | 30 % | KFUM Oslo 31 % | Valerenga 1.96 | 3.58 | KFUM Oslo 3.29 | Valerenga 1 | KFUM Oslo 0.98 | KFUM Oslo 1.03 | Valerenga 1 | Valerenga 0 | KFUM Oslo 0 | KFUM Oslo 0 | Valerenga 0 | Valerenga 0 | KFUM Oslo 0 | KFUM Oslo 0 | Valerenga 0 | Valerenga 0 | 0 | KFUM Oslo 0 | Valerenga | KFUM Oslo | Valerenga | KFUM Oslo | Valerenga | KFUM Oslo | Valerenga | KFUM Oslo | Valerenga | KFUM Oslo | Valerenga | KFUM Oslo | Valerenga | KFUM Oslo | |||||
| Netherlands | Eredivisie | 2026-05-03 | 11:15 | Volendam | Heerenveen | 2 | 1.99 | Heerenveen -0.5 | 1-2 | 2 / 2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 0-2 | 3.23 | Volendam 4 % | 5 % | Heerenveen 91 % | Volendam 3.17 | 3.85 | Heerenveen 1.99 | Volendam 0.79 | Heerenveen 1.38 | Heerenveen 0.6 | Volendam 1.44 | Volendam 1.38 | Heerenveen 1.76 | Heerenveen 1.47 | Volendam 1.87 | Volendam 0.53 | Heerenveen 0.76 | Heerenveen 0.65 | Volendam 0.68 | Volendam 0 | 0 | Heerenveen 3 | Volendam 0 | 1 | Heerenveen 2 | Volendam 8 | Heerenveen 5 | Volendam 7 | Heerenveen 8 | Volendam 12 | Heerenveen 9 | Volendam 5 | Heerenveen 4 | Volendam 2 | Heerenveen 3 | Volendam 0 | Heerenveen 0 | |
| Poland | Ekstraklasa | 2026-05-03 | 13:45 | Zaglebie | Cracovia | 2 | 2.55 | 1-2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 0-0 | 2.74 | Zaglebie 16 % | 38 % | Cracovia 46 % | Zaglebie 2.6 | 3.1 | Cracovia 2.55 | Zaglebie 0.99 | Cracovia 0.94 | Cracovia 0.97 | Zaglebie 1.12 | Zaglebie 1.46 | Cracovia 1.37 | Cracovia 1.07 | Zaglebie 1.29 | Zaglebie 0 | Cracovia 0 | Cracovia 0 | Zaglebie 0 | Zaglebie 1 | 5 | Cracovia 6 | Zaglebie | Cracovia | Zaglebie | Cracovia | Zaglebie | Cracovia | Zaglebie | Cracovia | Zaglebie | Cracovia | Zaglebie | Cracovia | Zaglebie | Cracovia | ||||
| Netherlands | Eredivisie | 2026-05-03 | 13:30 | Zwolle | Heracles | X | 4.68 | Heracles 1.25 | 2 / X | Over 2.5 | No | 1-0 | 2.91 | Zwolle 35 % | 41 % | Heracles 24 % | Zwolle 1.44 | 4.68 | Heracles 5.81 | Zwolle 0.83 | Heracles 1.07 | Heracles 0.8 | Zwolle 1.14 | Zwolle 1.47 | Heracles 2.07 | Heracles 1.06 | Zwolle 1.47 | Zwolle 0.59 | Heracles 0.88 | Heracles 0.42 | Zwolle 0.67 | Zwolle 3 | 4 | Heracles 2 | Zwolle 2 | 2 | Heracles 5 | Zwolle 5.75 | Heracles 3.75 | Zwolle 13 | Heracles 11.75 | Zwolle 16.25 | Heracles 8 | Zwolle 4.75 | Heracles 3.5 | Zwolle 2 | Heracles 2.25 | Zwolle 0 | Heracles 0 |
Terms and Conditions & Cookie Policy
- No Warranties (As-Is): NVtips.com DOES NOT guarantee that the materials on this website are correct and does not take any responsibility for errors, omissions, or algorithmic inaccuracies. All content is provided "as-is" without any guarantees of completeness or timeliness.
- Nature of AI Predictions: You acknowledge that the information provided is generated by artificial intelligence models. These are statistical probabilities, not certainties. NVtips.com CANNOT be held responsible for any erroneous or incomplete on-line results or discrepancies in the data.
- Liability for Losses: NVtips.com DOES NOT guarantee winnings and cannot be held liable for any financial losses, including loss of capital or profits, resulting from the use of information obtained from this website. Use of our content is at your sole risk and discretion.
- Not Professional Advice: All data, including AI-generated predictions and statistics, is provided for informational and entertainment purposes only. Nothing on this site constitutes financial, legal, or professional advice, nor a recommendation to place a bet.
- No Betting Services: NVtips.com is not a bookmaker and does not facilitate wagering. To place a bet, you must visit a licensed bookmaker's website. You are responsible for reading and agreeing to the terms and conditions of any third-party bookmaker you use.
- Cookie Policy: NVtips.com uses cookies! The site will not work as expected by the user without such cookies. No personal cookie information is collected or stored by NVtips.com. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
- Intellectual Property & Restrictions: All site content, AI models, and server data are the exclusive property of NVtips.com. You are not allowed to scan the site with robots or use any part of the site content on third-party sites without express written permission.
- Binding Agreement: By entering this website or by using our services, you agree to our terms and conditions! If you do not agree to our terms and conditions, you must immediately Exit From This Website.