NVtips.com - Free AI betting tips and statistics
Choose a day:
Choose a country:
Tips for: 2026-5-8
*Tip: Click on the row for more details
| Country | League | Date: | Time: | Home | Away | Tip | Avg Odds |
Tip Handicap |
Tip CS |
Tip HT/FT |
Tip Over/Under Goals |
Tip Both To Score |
Result FT |
Tip Number of goals scored: | Home win probability: | Draw probability: | Away win probability: | Home Odds: | Draw Odds: | Away Odds: | Home Attack Strength: | Away Defense Strength: | Away Attack Strength: | Home Defense Strength: | FT: Home avg scored goals: | FT: Away avg received goals: | FT: Away avg scored goals: | FT: Home avg received goals: | HT: Home avg scored goals: | HT: Away avg received goals: | HT: Away avg scored goals: | HT: Home avg received goals: | H2H: FT Home wins: | H2H: FT Draws: | H2H: FT Away wins: | H2H: HT Home wins: | H2H: HT draws: | H2H: HT Away wins: | H2H: Home avg corners: | H2H: Away avg corners: | H2H: Home avg fouls: | H2H: Away avg fouls: | H2H: Home avg shots: | H2H: Away avg shots: | H2H: Home avg shots on target: | H2H: Away avg shots on target: | H2H: Home avg yellow cards: | H2H: Away avg yellow cards: | H2H: Home avg red cards: | H2H: Away avg red cards: | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Italy | Serie B | 2026-05-08 | 19:30 | Avellino | Modena | 1 | 1.61 | Avellino -0.75 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Under 2.5 | Yes | 1-0 | 2.44 | Avellino 80 % | 19 % | Modena 1 % | Avellino 1.61 | 3.65 | Modena 5.12 | Avellino 0.93 | Modena 1.17 | Modena 0.82 | Avellino 1.09 | Avellino 1.29 | Modena 1.43 | Modena 1 | Avellino 1.12 | Avellino 0.54 | Modena 0.62 | Modena 0.46 | Avellino 0.51 | Avellino 5 | 1 | Modena 0 | Avellino 3 | 2 | Modena 1 | Avellino | Modena | Avellino | Modena | Avellino | Modena | Avellino | Modena | Avellino | Modena | Avellino | Modena | |
| Romania | Superliga | 2026-05-08 | 19:00 | CFR Cluj | Univ. Craiova | 1 | 2.68 | Under 2.5 | No | 0-0 | 2.27 | CFR Cluj 51 % | 32 % | Univ. Craiova 17 % | CFR Cluj 2.68 | 3.06 | Univ. Craiova 2.48 | CFR Cluj 1.26 | Univ. Craiova 0.71 | Univ. Craiova 1.3 | CFR Cluj 0.63 | CFR Cluj 1.69 | Univ. Craiova 1.15 | Univ. Craiova 1.3 | CFR Cluj 0.67 | CFR Cluj 0 | Univ. Craiova 0 | Univ. Craiova 0 | CFR Cluj 0 | CFR Cluj 3 | 2 | Univ. Craiova 1 | CFR Cluj | Univ. Craiova | CFR Cluj | Univ. Craiova | CFR Cluj | Univ. Craiova | CFR Cluj | Univ. Craiova | CFR Cluj | Univ. Craiova | CFR Cluj | Univ. Craiova | CFR Cluj | Univ. Craiova | |||||
| Spain | Segunda Division | 2026-05-08 | 19:30 | Cadiz | La Coruna | 1 | 3.53 | Cadiz 0.5 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 0-1 | 2.03 | Cadiz 50 % | 49 % | La Coruna 1 % | Cadiz 3.53 | 3.34 | La Coruna 1.95 | Cadiz 1.02 | La Coruna 0.87 | La Coruna 1.09 | Cadiz 0.83 | Cadiz 1.38 | La Coruna 1.08 | La Coruna 1.02 | Cadiz 0.82 | Cadiz 0.52 | La Coruna 0.57 | La Coruna 0.45 | Cadiz 0.32 | Cadiz 1 | 1 | La Coruna 0 | Cadiz 1 | 1 | La Coruna 0 | Cadiz 9 | La Coruna 1.5 | Cadiz 10 | La Coruna 18 | Cadiz 13.5 | La Coruna 10.5 | Cadiz 3.5 | La Coruna 4.5 | Cadiz 3 | La Coruna 2 | Cadiz 0 | La Coruna 0 | ||
| Italy | Serie B | 2026-05-08 | 19:30 | Catanzaro | Bari | 1 | 2.6 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 2-3 | 1.84 | Catanzaro 49 % | 50 % | Bari 1 % | Catanzaro 2.6 | 3.16 | Bari 2.56 | Catanzaro 0.91 | Bari 1.34 | Bari 0.6 | Catanzaro 1.43 | Catanzaro 1.26 | Bari 1.29 | Bari 1.02 | Catanzaro 1.47 | Catanzaro 0.55 | Bari 0.59 | Bari 0.48 | Catanzaro 0.7 | Catanzaro 1 | 1 | Bari 0 | Catanzaro 0 | 2 | Bari 0 | Catanzaro | Bari | Catanzaro | Bari | Catanzaro | Bari | Catanzaro | Bari | Catanzaro | Bari | Catanzaro | Bari | |||
| Italy | Serie B | 2026-05-08 | 19:30 | Cesena | Padova | 1 | 1.5 | Padova 1.0 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3-4 | 2.61 | Cesena 65 % | 3 % | Padova 32 % | Cesena 1.5 | 4.24 | Padova 5.31 | Cesena 1.04 | Padova 1.07 | Padova 0.96 | Cesena 0.95 | Cesena 1.44 | Padova 1.55 | Padova 1.12 | Cesena 0.98 | Cesena 0.69 | Padova 0.73 | Padova 0.49 | Cesena 0.39 | Cesena 2 | 0 | Padova 1 | Cesena 1 | 2 | Padova 0 | Cesena | Padova | Cesena | Padova | Cesena | Padova | Cesena | Padova | Cesena | Padova | Cesena | Padova | |
| Germany | Bundesliga 1 | 2026-05-08 | 19:30 | Dortmund | Ein Frankfurt | 1 | 1.64 | Dortmund -0.75 | 3-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 3-2 | 3.51 | Dortmund 75 % | 14 % | Ein Frankfurt 11 % | Dortmund 1.64 | 4.38 | Ein Frankfurt 4.43 | Dortmund 1.3 | Ein Frankfurt 0.84 | Ein Frankfurt 1.34 | Dortmund 0.79 | Dortmund 2.17 | Ein Frankfurt 1.74 | Ein Frankfurt 1.16 | Dortmund 1 | Dortmund 0.96 | Ein Frankfurt 0.77 | Ein Frankfurt 0.52 | Dortmund 0.43 | Dortmund 15 | 2 | Ein Frankfurt 2 | Dortmund 13 | 6 | Ein Frankfurt 0 | Dortmund 6.84 | Ein Frankfurt 2.89 | Dortmund 13.16 | Ein Frankfurt 13.26 | Dortmund 18.32 | Ein Frankfurt 8.63 | Dortmund 8.53 | Ein Frankfurt 2.65 | Dortmund 1.37 | Ein Frankfurt 1.95 | Dortmund 0.05 | Ein Frankfurt 0.16 | |
| Ireland | Premier Division | 2026-05-08 | 19:45 | Drogheda | Derry City | X | 3.14 | 1-1 | Under 2.5 | Yes | 1-0 | 2.22 | Drogheda 27 % | 43 % | Derry City 30 % | Drogheda 3.15 | 3.14 | Derry City 2.12 | Drogheda 0.81 | Derry City 1.26 | Derry City 0.91 | Drogheda 1.17 | Drogheda 1.17 | Derry City 1.27 | Derry City 1.3 | Drogheda 1.36 | Drogheda 0 | Derry City 0 | Derry City 0 | Drogheda 0 | Drogheda 3 | 6 | Derry City 3 | Drogheda | Derry City | Drogheda | Derry City | Drogheda | Derry City | Drogheda | Derry City | Drogheda | Derry City | Drogheda | Derry City | Drogheda | Derry City | ||||
| Ireland | Premier Division | 2026-05-08 | 19:45 | Dundalk | Bohemians | 1 | 2.54 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-3 | 2.53 | Dundalk 58 % | 24 % | Bohemians 18 % | Dundalk 2.54 | 3.39 | Bohemians 2.45 | Dundalk 1.44 | Bohemians 0.68 | Bohemians 1.4 | Dundalk 0.72 | Dundalk 2.09 | Bohemians 1.18 | Bohemians 1.1 | Dundalk 0.83 | Dundalk 0 | Bohemians 0 | Bohemians 0 | Dundalk 0 | Dundalk 12 | 4 | Bohemians 3 | Dundalk | Bohemians | Dundalk | Bohemians | Dundalk | Bohemians | Dundalk | Bohemians | Dundalk | Bohemians | Dundalk | Bohemians | Dundalk | Bohemians | ||||
| Sweden | Allsvenskan | 2026-05-08 | 18:00 | Elfsborg | Brommapojkarna | 1 | 1.96 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2-0 | 3.47 | Elfsborg 53 % | 25 % | Brommapojkarna 22 % | Elfsborg 1.96 | 3.32 | Brommapojkarna 3.57 | Elfsborg 1.17 | Brommapojkarna 0.97 | Brommapojkarna 1.2 | Elfsborg 0.85 | Elfsborg 1.83 | Brommapojkarna 2.34 | Brommapojkarna 1.03 | Elfsborg 1.04 | Elfsborg 0 | Brommapojkarna 0 | Brommapojkarna 0 | Elfsborg 0 | Elfsborg 2 | 1 | Brommapojkarna 1 | Elfsborg | Brommapojkarna | Elfsborg | Brommapojkarna | Elfsborg | Brommapojkarna | Elfsborg | Brommapojkarna | Elfsborg | Brommapojkarna | Elfsborg | Brommapojkarna | Elfsborg | Brommapojkarna | ||||
| Italy | Serie B | 2026-05-08 | 19:30 | Frosinone | Mantova | 1 | 1.57 | Mantova 1.0 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 5-0 | 2.07 | Frosinone 49 % | 26 % | Mantova 25 % | Frosinone 1.57 | 4.08 | Mantova 4.81 | Frosinone 1.08 | Mantova 1.01 | Mantova 1.07 | Frosinone 0.98 | Frosinone 1.49 | Mantova 1.3 | Mantova 0.95 | Frosinone 1.01 | Frosinone 0.67 | Mantova 0.66 | Mantova 0.32 | Frosinone 0.44 | Frosinone 2 | 1 | Mantova 1 | Frosinone 0 | 4 | Mantova 0 | Frosinone | Mantova | Frosinone | Mantova | Frosinone | Mantova | Frosinone | Mantova | Frosinone | Mantova | Frosinone | Mantova | ||
| Ireland | Premier Division | 2026-05-08 | 19:45 | Galway | Shamrock Rovers | 2 | 1.9 | 1-2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-3 | 2.64 | Galway 5 % | 7 % | Shamrock Rovers 88 % | Galway 3.62 | 3.29 | Shamrock Rovers 1.9 | Galway 1 | Shamrock Rovers 1.13 | Shamrock Rovers 0.99 | Galway 1.33 | Galway 1.44 | Shamrock Rovers 0.85 | Shamrock Rovers 1.34 | Galway 1.54 | Galway 0 | Shamrock Rovers 0 | Shamrock Rovers 0 | Galway 0 | Galway 0 | 0 | Shamrock Rovers 4 | Galway | Shamrock Rovers | Galway | Shamrock Rovers | Galway | Shamrock Rovers | Galway | Shamrock Rovers | Galway | Shamrock Rovers | Galway | Shamrock Rovers | Galway | Shamrock Rovers | ||||
| Norway | Eliteserien | 2026-05-08 | 18:00 | HamKam | Valerenga | 2 | 2.27 | 1-2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-0 | 2.84 | HamKam 5 % | 5 % | Valerenga 90 % | HamKam 2.71 | 3.5 | Valerenga 2.27 | HamKam 0.58 | Valerenga 0.96 | Valerenga 0.79 | HamKam 1.19 | HamKam 1 | Valerenga 1.7 | Valerenga 1.3 | HamKam 1.5 | HamKam 0 | Valerenga 0 | Valerenga 0 | HamKam 0 | HamKam 0 | 0 | Valerenga 1 | HamKam | Valerenga | HamKam | Valerenga | HamKam | Valerenga | HamKam | Valerenga | HamKam | Valerenga | HamKam | Valerenga | HamKam | Valerenga | ||||
| England | Championship | 2026-05-08 | 22:00 | Hull | Millwall | 1 | 3.00 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 2.47 | Hull 54 % | 14 % | Millwall 32 % | Hull 3.00 | 3.10 | Millwall 2.23 | Hull 0.97 | Millwall 1 | Millwall 0.97 | Hull 0.95 | Hull 1.4 | Millwall 1.32 | Millwall 1.01 | Hull 1.07 | Hull 0.63 | Millwall 0.52 | Millwall 0.46 | Hull 0.51 | Hull 5 | 1 | Millwall 3 | Hull 2 | 4 | Millwall 3 | Hull 5.78 | Millwall 5.11 | Hull 8.89 | Millwall 11.67 | Hull 12.67 | Millwall 11.89 | Hull 5.11 | Millwall 4.44 | Hull 1.22 | Millwall 1.67 | Hull 0 | Millwall 0 | ||||
| Finland | Veikkausliiga | 2026-05-08 | 16:00 | Ilves | AC Oulu | 1 | 2.52 | Over 2.5 | No | 1-0 | 2.83 | Ilves 48 % | 5 % | AC Oulu 47 % | Ilves 2.52 | 3.42 | AC Oulu 2.43 | Ilves 0.91 | AC Oulu 0.99 | AC Oulu 1.06 | Ilves 0.92 | Ilves 1.29 | AC Oulu 1.8 | AC Oulu 1.39 | Ilves 1.07 | Ilves 0 | AC Oulu 0 | AC Oulu 0 | Ilves 0 | Ilves 2 | 0 | AC Oulu 2 | Ilves | AC Oulu | Ilves | AC Oulu | Ilves | AC Oulu | Ilves | AC Oulu | Ilves | AC Oulu | Ilves | AC Oulu | Ilves | AC Oulu | |||||
| Germany | Bundesliga 2 | 2026-05-08 | 17:30 | Kaiserslautern | Bielefeld | 2 | 2.12 | Bielefeld -0.25 | X / 2 | Under 2.5 | No | 2-0 | 2.19 | Kaiserslautern 18 % | 33 % | Bielefeld 49 % | Kaiserslautern 2.99 | 3.54 | Bielefeld 2.12 | Kaiserslautern 1.02 | Bielefeld 0.91 | Bielefeld 0.99 | Kaiserslautern 0.81 | Kaiserslautern 1.6 | Bielefeld 1.51 | Bielefeld 1.28 | Kaiserslautern 0.97 | Kaiserslautern 0.68 | Bielefeld 0.65 | Bielefeld 0.51 | Kaiserslautern 0.4 | Kaiserslautern 1 | 2 | Bielefeld 3 | Kaiserslautern 0 | 4 | Bielefeld 2 | Kaiserslautern 6.5 | Bielefeld 5 | Kaiserslautern 13 | Bielefeld 15.5 | Kaiserslautern 9.5 | Bielefeld 13 | Kaiserslautern 3.5 | Bielefeld 6.5 | Kaiserslautern 1.5 | Bielefeld 2.5 | Kaiserslautern 0 | Bielefeld 0 | ||
| Finland | Veikkausliiga | 2026-05-08 | 18:00 | KuPS | SJK | 1 | 1.61 | Under 2.5 | No | 0-0 | 2.11 | KuPS 45 % | 43 % | SJK 12 % | KuPS 1.61 | 3.89 | SJK 4.58 | KuPS 1.06 | SJK 0.87 | SJK 1.21 | KuPS 0.77 | KuPS 1.49 | SJK 1.18 | SJK 1.01 | KuPS 0.89 | KuPS 0 | SJK 0 | SJK 0 | KuPS 0 | KuPS 5 | 6 | SJK 1 | KuPS | SJK | KuPS | SJK | KuPS | SJK | KuPS | SJK | KuPS | SJK | KuPS | SJK | KuPS | SJK | |||||
| Poland | Ekstraklasa | 2026-05-08 | 19:30 | Lech Poznan | Arka Gdynia | 1 | 1.36 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-1 | 2.59 | Lech Poznan 52 % | 46 % | Arka Gdynia 2 % | Lech Poznan 1.36 | 4.8 | Arka Gdynia 6.72 | Lech Poznan 1.23 | Arka Gdynia 0.76 | Arka Gdynia 1.18 | Lech Poznan 0.75 | Lech Poznan 1.81 | Arka Gdynia 1.68 | Arka Gdynia 1.04 | Lech Poznan 0.87 | Lech Poznan 0 | Arka Gdynia 0 | Arka Gdynia 0 | Lech Poznan 0 | Lech Poznan 2 | 2 | Arka Gdynia 0 | Lech Poznan | Arka Gdynia | Lech Poznan | Arka Gdynia | Lech Poznan | Arka Gdynia | Lech Poznan | Arka Gdynia | Lech Poznan | Arka Gdynia | Lech Poznan | Arka Gdynia | Lech Poznan | Arka Gdynia | ||||
| France | Le Championnat | 2026-05-08 | 19:45 | Lens | Nantes | 1 | 1.43 | Nantes 1.25 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Under 2.5 | Yes | 1-0 | 2.41 | Lens 63 % | 20 % | Nantes 17 % | Lens 1.43 | 4.79 | Nantes 6.18 | Lens 1.04 | Nantes 0.96 | Nantes 0.93 | Lens 0.92 | Lens 1.47 | Nantes 1.33 | Nantes 0.89 | Lens 0.95 | Lens 0.67 | Nantes 0.6 | Nantes 0.4 | Lens 0.41 | Lens 7 | 2 | Nantes 2 | Lens 7 | 3 | Nantes 1 | Lens 2.8 | Nantes 2.4 | Lens 12.25 | Nantes 16.25 | Lens 12 | Nantes 8.5 | Lens 5.17 | Nantes 2.33 | Lens 1.5 | Nantes 2 | Lens 0 | Nantes 0 | |
| Spain | Primera Division | 2026-05-08 | 20:00 | Levante | Osasuna | 2 | 2.81 | Levante 0 | X / 2 | Over 2.5 | No | 3-2 | 2.68 | Levante 36 % | 24 % | Osasuna 40 % | Levante 2.51 | 3.23 | Osasuna 2.81 | Levante 0.84 | Osasuna 1.16 | Osasuna 0.81 | Levante 1.19 | Levante 1.3 | Osasuna 1.55 | Osasuna 0.91 | Levante 1.34 | Levante 0.56 | Osasuna 0.66 | Osasuna 0.4 | Levante 0.59 | Levante 4 | 2 | Osasuna 4 | Levante 3 | 4 | Osasuna 3 | Levante 4.67 | Osasuna 4 | Levante 15.11 | Osasuna 16.56 | Levante 12.44 | Osasuna 12.89 | Levante 4.56 | Osasuna 4.22 | Levante 2.56 | Osasuna 2.11 | Levante 0.33 | Osasuna 0 | ||
| Italy | Serie B | 2026-05-08 | 19:30 | Monza | Empoli | 2 | 4.4 | Empoli 0.75 | X / 2 | Under 2.5 | No | 2-2 | 2.29 | Monza 1 % | 50 % | Empoli 49 % | Monza 1.65 | 3.83 | Empoli 4.4 | Monza 1.07 | Empoli 1.1 | Empoli 1.15 | Monza 1.06 | Monza 1.48 | Empoli 1.2 | Empoli 1.23 | Monza 1.09 | Monza 0.65 | Empoli 0.59 | Empoli 0.57 | Monza 0.33 | Monza 0 | 1 | Empoli 1 | Monza 0 | 1 | Empoli 1 | Monza 11 | Empoli 5 | Monza 13 | Empoli 15 | Monza 23 | Empoli 11 | Monza 5 | Empoli 2 | Monza 1 | Empoli 3 | Monza 0 | Empoli 1 | ||
| Germany | Bundesliga 2 | 2026-05-08 | 17:30 | Paderborn | Karlsruhe | 1 | 1.36 | Karlsruhe 1.5 | 2-1 | X / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2-2 | 2.85 | Paderborn 72 % | 15 % | Karlsruhe 13 % | Paderborn 1.36 | 5.02 | Karlsruhe 6.42 | Paderborn 1.06 | Karlsruhe 0.98 | Karlsruhe 1 | Paderborn 1.02 | Paderborn 1.67 | Karlsruhe 1.57 | Karlsruhe 1.18 | Paderborn 1.22 | Paderborn 0.7 | Karlsruhe 0.71 | Karlsruhe 0.56 | Paderborn 0.54 | Paderborn 7 | 1 | Karlsruhe 1 | Paderborn 1 | 6 | Karlsruhe 2 | Paderborn 4 | Karlsruhe 3.67 | Paderborn 15 | Karlsruhe 14.67 | Paderborn 14 | Karlsruhe 12 | Paderborn 7 | Karlsruhe 5 | Paderborn 1.67 | Karlsruhe 2 | Paderborn 0.33 | Karlsruhe 0 | |
| Italy | Serie B | 2026-05-08 | 19:30 | Pescara | Spezia | 2 | 3.02 | Spezia 0.25 | 1 / 2 | Over 2.5 | No | 1-1 | 2.61 | Pescara 29 % | 29 % | Spezia 42 % | Pescara 2.08 | 3.58 | Spezia 3.02 | Pescara 0.98 | Spezia 1.14 | Spezia 1.03 | Pescara 1.18 | Pescara 1.36 | Spezia 1.35 | Spezia 1 | Pescara 1.22 | Pescara 0.53 | Spezia 0.56 | Spezia 0.38 | Pescara 0.52 | Pescara 2 | 2 | Spezia 3 | Pescara 4 | 1 | Spezia 2 | Pescara 4.33 | Spezia 5.33 | Pescara 13.33 | Spezia 16 | Pescara 9.67 | Spezia 9.67 | Pescara 3.33 | Spezia 3 | Pescara 3 | Spezia 2.33 | Pescara 0 | Spezia 0.33 | ||
| Poland | Ekstraklasa | 2026-05-08 | 17:00 | Rakow | Korona Kielce | 1 | 1.76 | 2-1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2-0 | 2.78 | Rakow 66 % | 4 % | Korona Kielce 30 % | Rakow 1.76 | 3.59 | Korona Kielce 4.01 | Rakow 1.27 | Korona Kielce 0.9 | Korona Kielce 1.25 | Rakow 0.64 | Rakow 1.87 | Korona Kielce 1.57 | Korona Kielce 0.93 | Rakow 0.74 | Rakow 0 | Korona Kielce 0 | Korona Kielce 0 | Rakow 0 | Rakow 2 | 0 | Korona Kielce 1 | Rakow | Korona Kielce | Rakow | Korona Kielce | Rakow | Korona Kielce | Rakow | Korona Kielce | Rakow | Korona Kielce | Rakow | Korona Kielce | Rakow | Korona Kielce | ||||
| Italy | Serie B | 2026-05-08 | 19:30 | Reggiana | Sampdoria | 2 | 2.08 | Sampdoria -0.25 | 1-2 | 2 / 2 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-0 | 3.09 | Reggiana 1 % | 3 % | Sampdoria 96 % | Reggiana 3.35 | 3.19 | Sampdoria 2.08 | Reggiana 0.75 | Sampdoria 1.18 | Sampdoria 0.87 | Reggiana 1.16 | Reggiana 1.03 | Sampdoria 1.15 | Sampdoria 1.13 | Reggiana 1.2 | Reggiana 0.33 | Sampdoria 0.46 | Sampdoria 0.46 | Reggiana 0.6 | Reggiana 0 | 0 | Sampdoria 1 | Reggiana 0 | 0 | Sampdoria 1 | Reggiana 3 | Sampdoria 7 | Reggiana 16 | Sampdoria 15 | Reggiana 8 | Sampdoria 14 | Reggiana 3 | Sampdoria 6 | Reggiana 4 | Sampdoria 4 | Reggiana 0 | Sampdoria 1 | |
| Ireland | Premier Division | 2026-05-08 | 19:45 | Shelbourne | Sligo Rovers | 2 | 6.17 | Under 2.5 | No | 0-0 | 2.32 | Shelbourne 40 % | 19 % | Sligo Rovers 41 % | Shelbourne 1.43 | 4.08 | Sligo Rovers 6.17 | Shelbourne 0.72 | Sligo Rovers 0.84 | Sligo Rovers 0.8 | Shelbourne 1.17 | Shelbourne 1.04 | Sligo Rovers 1.39 | Sligo Rovers 1.08 | Shelbourne 1.36 | Shelbourne 0 | Sligo Rovers 0 | Sligo Rovers 0 | Shelbourne 0 | Shelbourne 3 | 1 | Sligo Rovers 3 | Shelbourne | Sligo Rovers | Shelbourne | Sligo Rovers | Shelbourne | Sligo Rovers | Shelbourne | Sligo Rovers | Shelbourne | Sligo Rovers | Shelbourne | Sligo Rovers | Shelbourne | Sligo Rovers | |||||
| Ireland | Premier Division | 2026-05-08 | 20:00 | St. Patricks | Waterford | 1 | 1.2 | Under 2.5 | No | 4-1 | 2.45 | St. Patricks 61 % | 6 % | Waterford 33 % | St. Patricks 1.2 | 5.72 | Waterford 10.53 | St. Patricks 1.13 | Waterford 0.86 | Waterford 1.12 | St. Patricks 0.83 | St. Patricks 1.63 | Waterford 1.45 | Waterford 1 | St. Patricks 0.96 | St. Patricks 0 | Waterford 0 | Waterford 0 | St. Patricks 0 | St. Patricks 4 | 0 | Waterford 3 | St. Patricks | Waterford | St. Patricks | Waterford | St. Patricks | Waterford | St. Patricks | Waterford | St. Patricks | Waterford | St. Patricks | Waterford | St. Patricks | Waterford | |||||
| Belgium | Jupiler League | 2026-05-08 | 19:45 | Standard | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1 | 2.01 | Standard -0.5 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2-1 | 3.03 | Standard 47 % | 38 % | Oud-Heverlee Leuven 15 % | Standard 2.01 | 3.41 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3.48 | Standard 1.13 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0.78 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1.18 | Standard 0.79 | Standard 1.83 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1.93 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1.24 | Standard 0.97 | Standard 0.85 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0.78 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0.53 | Standard 0.38 | Standard 3 | 3 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 | Standard 3 | 2 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 | Standard 7.33 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2.33 | Standard 12.67 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven 12.33 | Standard 18.67 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven 10 | Standard 6 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven 5 | Standard 2.67 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 | Standard 0.33 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0.33 | |
| Italy | Serie B | 2026-05-08 | 19:30 | Sudtirol | Juve Stabia | 1 | 1.53 | Juve Stabia 1.0 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 1-1 | 2.46 | Sudtirol 39 % | 33 % | Juve Stabia 28 % | Sudtirol 1.53 | 3.99 | Juve Stabia 5.33 | Sudtirol 0.84 | Juve Stabia 0.77 | Juve Stabia 1 | Sudtirol 1.03 | Sudtirol 1.17 | Juve Stabia 1.67 | Juve Stabia 0.95 | Sudtirol 1.07 | Sudtirol 0.43 | Juve Stabia 0.55 | Juve Stabia 0.33 | Sudtirol 0.43 | Sudtirol 0 | 0 | Juve Stabia 0 | Sudtirol 0 | 0 | Juve Stabia 0 | Sudtirol | Juve Stabia | Sudtirol | Juve Stabia | Sudtirol | Juve Stabia | Sudtirol | Juve Stabia | Sudtirol | Juve Stabia | Sudtirol | Juve Stabia | ||
| Finland | Veikkausliiga | 2026-05-08 | 16:00 | TPS | HJK | 2 | 1.64 | 1-3 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 1-0 | 3.27 | TPS 6 % | 8 % | HJK 86 % | TPS 4.53 | 3.81 | HJK 1.64 | TPS 0.98 | HJK 1.22 | HJK 0.79 | TPS 1.12 | TPS 1.38 | HJK 0.89 | HJK 1.65 | TPS 1.3 | TPS 0 | HJK 0 | HJK 0 | TPS 0 | TPS 0 | 0 | HJK 6 | TPS | HJK | TPS | HJK | TPS | HJK | TPS | HJK | TPS | HJK | TPS | HJK | TPS | HJK | ||||
| Italy | Serie A | 2026-05-08 | 19:45 | Torino | Sassuolo | 1 | 2.49 | Torino 0 | 2-1 | 1 / 1 | Over 2.5 | Yes | 2-1 | 3.13 | Torino 59 % | 14 % | Sassuolo 27 % | Torino 2.49 | 3.23 | Sassuolo 2.81 | Torino 0.86 | Sassuolo 1 | Sassuolo 0.94 | Torino 1.04 | Torino 1.3 | Sassuolo 1.69 | Sassuolo 1.34 | Torino 1.21 | Torino 0.54 | Sassuolo 0.83 | Sassuolo 0.64 | Torino 0.49 | Torino 7 | 1 | Sassuolo 3 | Torino 5 | 4 | Sassuolo 2 | Torino 5.91 | Sassuolo 4.73 | Torino 15.18 | Sassuolo 11.91 | Torino 15.64 | Sassuolo 12.09 | Torino 6.82 | Sassuolo 4.36 | Torino 2.18 | Sassuolo 2 | Torino 0 | Sassuolo 0.09 | |
| Romania | Superliga | 2026-05-08 | 16:00 | UTA Arad | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | 1 | 1.87 | Under 2.5 | No | 1-0 | 1.94 | UTA Arad 38 % | 31 % | Csikszereda M. Ciuc 31 % | UTA Arad 1.87 | 3.29 | Csikszereda M. Ciuc 3.8 | UTA Arad 0.83 | Csikszereda M. Ciuc 0.91 | Csikszereda M. Ciuc 0.78 | UTA Arad 0.99 | UTA Arad 0 | Csikszereda M. Ciuc 0 | Csikszereda M. Ciuc 0 | UTA Arad 0 | UTA Arad 0 | Csikszereda M. Ciuc 0 | Csikszereda M. Ciuc 0 | UTA Arad 0 | UTA Arad 0 | 0 | Csikszereda M. Ciuc 0 | UTA Arad | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | UTA Arad | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | UTA Arad | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | UTA Arad | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | UTA Arad | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | UTA Arad | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | UTA Arad | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | |||||
| Italy | Serie B | 2026-05-08 | 19:30 | Venezia | Palermo | 1 | 1.61 | Palermo 1.0 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 2-0 | 2.33 | Venezia 33 % | 35 % | Palermo 32 % | Venezia 1.61 | 3.96 | Palermo 4.67 | Venezia 0.98 | Palermo 0.91 | Palermo 0.97 | Venezia 1.1 | Venezia 1.35 | Palermo 1.28 | Palermo 1.27 | Venezia 1.13 | Venezia 0.64 | Palermo 0.55 | Palermo 0.55 | Venezia 0.48 | Venezia 2 | 2 | Palermo 2 | Venezia 2 | 3 | Palermo 1 | Venezia 4.75 | Palermo 3.25 | Venezia 10.75 | Palermo 12.5 | Venezia 10.5 | Palermo 11 | Venezia 3 | Palermo 4 | Venezia 0.5 | Palermo 1.25 | Venezia 0 | Palermo 0 | ||
| Denmark | Superliga | 2026-05-08 | 18:00 | Viborg | Sonderjyske | X | 4.09 | 1-1 | Under 2.5 | Yes | 0-1 | 2.32 | Viborg 24 % | 72 % | Sonderjyske 4 % | Viborg 1.67 | 4.09 | Sonderjyske 3.98 | Viborg 0.8 | Sonderjyske 0.97 | Sonderjyske 0.92 | Viborg 1.13 | Viborg 1.19 | Sonderjyske 1.65 | Sonderjyske 1.25 | Viborg 1.41 | Viborg 0 | Sonderjyske 0 | Sonderjyske 0 | Viborg 0 | Viborg 1 | 4 | Sonderjyske 0 | Viborg | Sonderjyske | Viborg | Sonderjyske | Viborg | Sonderjyske | Viborg | Sonderjyske | Viborg | Sonderjyske | Viborg | Sonderjyske | Viborg | Sonderjyske | ||||
| Italy | Serie B | 2026-05-08 | 19:30 | Virtus Entella | Carrarese | 1 | 1.59 | Carrarese 0.75 | X / 1 | Under 2.5 | No | 2-1 | 2.22 | Virtus Entella 39 % | 34 % | Carrarese 27 % | Virtus Entella 1.59 | 3.97 | Carrarese 4.72 | Virtus Entella 0.95 | Carrarese 1.04 | Carrarese 0.79 | Virtus Entella 1.07 | Virtus Entella 0 | Carrarese 0 | Carrarese 0 | Virtus Entella 0 | Virtus Entella 0 | Carrarese 0 | Carrarese 0 | Virtus Entella 0 | Virtus Entella 0 | 0 | Carrarese 0 | Virtus Entella 0 | 0 | Carrarese 0 | Virtus Entella 0 | Carrarese 0 | Virtus Entella 0 | Carrarese 0 | Virtus Entella 0 | Carrarese 0 | Virtus Entella 0 | Carrarese 0 | Virtus Entella 0 | Carrarese 0 | Virtus Entella 0 | Carrarese 0 |
Terms and Conditions & Cookie Policy
- No Warranties (As-Is): NVtips.com DOES NOT guarantee that the materials on this website are correct and does not take any responsibility for errors, omissions, or algorithmic inaccuracies. All content is provided "as-is" without any guarantees of completeness or timeliness.
- Nature of AI Predictions: You acknowledge that the information provided is generated by artificial intelligence models. These are statistical probabilities, not certainties. NVtips.com CANNOT be held responsible for any erroneous or incomplete on-line results or discrepancies in the data.
- Liability for Losses: NVtips.com DOES NOT guarantee winnings and cannot be held liable for any financial losses, including loss of capital or profits, resulting from the use of information obtained from this website. Use of our content is at your sole risk and discretion.
- Not Professional Advice: All data, including AI-generated predictions and statistics, is provided for informational and entertainment purposes only. Nothing on this site constitutes financial, legal, or professional advice, nor a recommendation to place a bet.
- No Betting Services: NVtips.com is not a bookmaker and does not facilitate wagering. To place a bet, you must visit a licensed bookmaker's website. You are responsible for reading and agreeing to the terms and conditions of any third-party bookmaker you use.
- Cookie Policy: NVtips.com uses cookies! The site will not work as expected by the user without such cookies. No personal cookie information is collected or stored by NVtips.com. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
- Intellectual Property & Restrictions: All site content, AI models, and server data are the exclusive property of NVtips.com. You are not allowed to scan the site with robots or use any part of the site content on third-party sites without express written permission.
- Binding Agreement: By entering this website or by using our services, you agree to our terms and conditions! If you do not agree to our terms and conditions, you must immediately Exit From This Website.